T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Swiss Middle-Earth SBG Open - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Benjamin aka "benjderxv"CHLachen2Minas TirithSMLyesno
2. Lars aka "Itae96"CHStans4AngmarSMLyesno
3. Michael aka "Zuri3"CHBiel3Durin's FolkSMLyesno
4. Raphael aka "Raphii1992"CHBassersdorf-MoriaSMLyesno
5. Lukas aka "LukasW"CHZürich1The Dwellers BelowSMLyesno
6. Marc aka "Boots"CHNiederbipp17RivendellBernyesno
7. Tim aka "Fantusch"CHWinterthur6The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSMLyesno
8. Gaétan aka "cancun"CHFribourg11Minas Tirithyesno
9. Ian aka "The_Dreaded"CHSursee16MoriaSMLyesno
10. Nor*** aka "Aloha08"CHZürich25The FellowshipTeam Züriyesno
11. Ben aka "Sgt_Panzerschreck"LILustdorf-The FiefdomsKnights of the Tableyesno
12. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen5The Tower of EcthelionSMLyesno
13. Leanna S.CHHinwil-The Shireyesno
14. Colin aka "Ancient_Hero"CHHinwil41Angmaryesno
15. Simona aka "Strongbow"CHKerns18The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSMLyesno
16. Philip aka "Haleth"CHSt. Gallen20MoriaKnights of the Tableyesno
17. Philip aka "Leyod"CHSulgen-Thranduil's HallsKnights of the Tableyesno
18. Julian aka "Flusspferdchen"CHVolketswil-Barad-dûryesno
19. David aka "Daaave"CHBern40The Legions of the White Handyesno
20. Luca aka "SonofGondor16"CHBrislach19The EasterlingsSMLyesno
21. Patrick aka "Maedhros04"CHBrislach36RivendellSMLyesno
22. Julien aka "Roi-mort"CHRiaz22Théoden's HostLes chevaliers du Caquelonyesno
23. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell13AngmarKnights of the Tableyesno
24. Timo aka "krog-gar"CHRomanshorn10Minas TirithKnights of the Tableyesno
25. Patrik aka "patrik_123"CHRombach14Minas Morgulyesno
26. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich8The Legions of the White HandMiniaturenmaleryesno
27. Steve aka "LoOn"CHBrüttisellen39Dol GuldurMiniaturenmaleryesno
28. Michael aka "THOR-"ASt.Pölten-The Riders of EorlDer Würfelordenyesno
29. Maximilian aka "Epherios"DKirchheim bei München-Barad-dûrTeam Snake-Eyesyesno
30. Flo aka "Flomaster71"DKirchheim-EreborTeam Snake-Eyesyesno
31. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen-AngmarStickstoffboyzyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
32. Lukas aka "Lukanator"DMarburg-Minas TirithSchwarzwaldläufernono
33. Bernhard aka "von_Richthofen"AFeldkirch26Minas Tirithnono
34. Léon aka "Wolpertinger"DMüllheim9The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSMLnono
35. Theodor aka "Ted"ADornbirn-Minas Tirithnono
36. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau-The FiefdomsStickstoffboyznono
37. Kim aka "Kim1992"CHBassersdorf-LothlórienSMLnono
38. Emanuel aka "Erunawen"CHSteffisburg7Dol GuldurBernnono
39. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau-Guardians of the CarrockStickstoffboyznono
40. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg-The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontnono
41. Ludwig aka "Bluternudel"DDachau-MoriaStickstoffboyznono
42. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg-MoriaTeam Nordfrontnono
43. (anonym)-Angmarnono
44. Danilo aka "DaniloM"AInnsbruck-MoriaTeam Tirolnono
45. Manuel aka "TrattoreNanico"IMilano-The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Italynono
46. David aka "Zauron"AFeldkirch35Minas Morgulnono
47. Lukas aka "Tyr70"DBerlin-MoriaGummibeornbandenono


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:4
Minas Tirith:3
Moria:3
Barad-dûr:2
Rivendell:2
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:2
The Legions of the White Hand:2
Dol Guldur:1
Durin's Folk:1
Erebor:1
Minas Morgul:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fellowship:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Riders of Eorl:1
The Shire:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Distribution of Origins
CHSwitzerland:26
DGermany:3
AAustria:1
LILiechtenstein:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.