T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

45. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Tag Team Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian aka "Chessi"DDarmstadt7The InquisitionMeta Slavesyesno
2. Timo aka "Chosen"DErkelenz93Space MarinesFirstbloodyesno
3. Tim aka "funkybiber"DKöln130Space MarinesGore Packyesno
4. Steffen aka "Captain_Valerius"DKöln86NecronsGore Packyesno
5. Max aka "Lykes"DMönchengladbach764Astra MilitarumImperial Dakkayesno
6. Rafael aka "Dakkamaster"DDetmold-OrksImperial Dakkayesno
7. Carsten aka "Wrongchip"DWickede (Ruhr)606Space MarinesSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
8. Nils aka "DeCarabas"DLippstadt-NecronsSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
9. Patrick aka "HannibalSmith"DWickede (Ruhr)-Space MarinesHammer & Schwertyesno
10. David aka "Crux"DWassenberg-EldarMidrageyesno
11. Nicolas aka "Tarmogoyf"DErkelenz-T'au EmpireMidrageyesno
12. Daniel aka "Dontaskme"DSoest-Chaos Space MarinesSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 2yesno
13. Sven aka "Stormboy"DArnsberg390Death GuardSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 2yesno
14. Philipp aka "Richfield"DBalve-Astra MilitarumHammer & Schwertyesno
15. Bastian aka "Karandras85"DArnsberg-EldarSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 4yesno
16. Felix aka "feyangola"DArnsberg-Astra MilitarumSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 3yesno
17. Martin aka "Tyrant103"DBottrop123Space MarinesArmy of twoyesno
18. Paul aka "Platzi"DHückelhoven-The InquisitionArmy of twoyesno
19. Tim aka "TvM"DArnsberg-NecronsSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 4yesno
20. Hendrik aka "van_D"DMenden585TyranidsFTownyesno
21. Sebastian aka "Saibel"DFröndenberg614Chaos Space MarinesFTownyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
22. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen23The Inquisition-0-nono
23. Andreas aka "Schmiedevater"DDortmund6Adeptus CustodesSmash Brothersnono
24. Viktor aka "Samtpfoetchen"DSankt Augustin38T'au EmpireFrontale Faustnono
25. Christian aka "Majornaise"DDüsseldorf1OrksBeerhammernono
26. Kevin aka "Soggy"DEssen307Adeptus MechanicusDie Supertruppenono
27. Benjamin aka "Gondram"DOdendorf102EldarBlue Lotusnono
28. Maximilian aka "madmaxmh"DMülheim an der Ruhr282Astra MilitarumDakka Dakka Boyznono
29. Andre aka "Kroko"DKerpen22Space MarinesDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdnono
30. Jens aka "Marodeur"DMülheim an der Ruhr252Grey KnightsDakka Dakka Boyznono
31. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal92EldarBSK - Chapter FreSvenono
32. Carsten aka "HerrBSahne"DHamm933T'au EmpireAuf die Zwölfnono
33. Marius aka "Der_einzig_wahre_Marius"DLippstadt-Death GuardBemerkenswert höflichnono
34. Melanie aka "eifrigesOpossum"DHamm875EldarAuf die Zwölfnono
35. Denis aka "Der_Denis"DKöln-Space MarinesBemerkenswert höflichnono
36. Florian aka "Farbknecht"DArnsberg-Space MarinesSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 3nono
37. Corinna aka "Striga"DOdendorf77Astra MilitarumBlue Lotusnono
38. Dennis aka "Schleppi"DDuisburg43Grey KnightsTablefightersnono
39. Bojan aka "Eisenseite"DBestwig1262HarlequinsSauerländer Würfelsturm e.Vnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Meta SlavesChessi
2FirstbloodChosen
3Gore Packfunkybiber, Captain_Valerius
4Imperial DakkaLykes, Dakkamaster
5MidrageCrux, Tarmogoyf
6Sauerländer WürfelsturmWrongchip, DeCarabas
7Hammer & SchwertHannibalSmith, Richfield
8Sauerländer Würfelsturm Team 2Stormboy, Dontaskme
9Sauerländer Würfelsturm Team 3feyangola
10Army of twoTyrant103, Platzi
11Sauerländer Würfelsturm Team 4Karandras85, TvM
12FTownvan_D, Saibel
Registered teams
13-0-Philsen
14Smash BrothersSchmiedevater
15Frontale FaustSamtpfoetchen
16BeerhammerMajornaise
17Die SupertruppeSoggy
18Blue LotusGondram, Striga
19Dakka Dakka Boyzmadmaxmh, Marodeur
20Das Krokodil und sein NilpferdKroko
21BSK - Chapter FreSveElCid
22Auf die ZwölfHerrBSahne, eifrigesOpossum
23Bemerkenswert höflichDer_einzig_wahre_Marius, Der_Denis
24Sauerländer Würfelsturm Team 3Farbknecht
25TablefightersSchleppi
26Sauerländer Würfelsturm e.VEisenseite


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:5
Astra Militarum:3
Necrons:3
Chaos Space Marines:2
Eldar:2
The Inquisition:2
Death Guard:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Arnsberg:4
Erkelenz:2
Köln:2
Wickede (Ruhr):2
Balve:1
Bottrop:1
Darmstadt:1
Detmold:1
Fröndenberg:1
Hückelhoven:1
Lippstadt:1
Menden:1
Mönchengladbach:1
Soest:1
Wassenberg:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.