T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. Oldenburger Meisterschaft - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln234Skavennono
2. René aka "krabb"DTarp313FyreslayersWattwürflernono
3. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke52Grand Alliance OrderSpVgg Osnabrücknono
4. Martin aka "xsebax"DStade79Blades of Khornenono
5. Mark aka "Fittsy"DBremen101Legions of Nagashnono
6. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück40Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrücknono
7. Christopher aka "Knut86"DAgathenburg-Kharadron Overlordsnono
8. Oliver aka "Dedragon"DOldenburg336Sylvanethnono
9. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt65Slaves to DarknessSpVgg Osnabrücknono
10. Florian aka "Flolle"DBönningstedt156SkavenGlücksbärchisnono
11. David aka "Ookway"DHamburg-Stormcast Eternalsnono
12. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum68Cities of SigmarMinyartsyesno
13. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln76The Legion of AzgorhDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
14. Annie aka "Trollmami"DRostock459Gloomspite GitzTabletop Rostocknono
15. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm62Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausnono
16. Dirk aka "Sonnenspeer"DStuhr459Idoneth Deepkinnono
17. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg362SeraphonTeam Nordfrontnono
18. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel14Kharadron OverlordsMiniparadicenono
19. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchnono
20. Vincent aka "Viesel"DBrunsbek-Disciples of TzeentchSentinels of Magicnono
21. Leonardo aka "Leonardo91"DHamburg-Ossiarch BonereapersSentinels of Magicnono
22. Sören aka "Soesie"DHamburg-Kharadron OverlordsSentinels of Magicnono
23. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide203Idoneth DeepkinWattwürfleryesno
24. Henning aka "Newhope"DUlm455Beasts of ChaosSpringernono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.