T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Tabletop Championships - AoS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Olaf aka "Ollie"NLRotterdam117Idoneth DeepkinAoS Rotterdamyes
2. Neil aka "Mac1980"NLRotterdam-Orruk WarclansAoS Rotterdamyes
3. (anonym)-Hedonites of Slaaneshyes
4. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg52Cities of SigmarDemenzyes
5. Muhammed aka "VectsAgent"DUlm95FyreslayersDemenzyes
6. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm72Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausyes
7. Florian aka "Der-Flo"AVienna-Seraphonyes
8. Sascha aka "Schipook"DGöppingen-Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausyes
9. Lena aka "Lenchen42"DUlm-NighthauntTeam Hexenhausyes
10. Mark aka "Fittsy"DBremen101Nighthauntyes
11. Christopher aka "RavishPsycho"DBad Oeynhausen-Daughters of KhaineSG Stern Miniparadiceyes
12. Robin aka "RedRaven"DClarholz-Seraphonyes
13. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1FyreslayersSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yes
14. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen26Cities of SigmarHammer und Schildyes
15. Thorsten aka "AoB_HorstRotbringer"DNauheim370Gloomspite Gitzyes
16. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau324Kharadron Overlordsyes
17. Daniel aka "Mortariono"DUlm-Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Hexenhausyes
18. Alexander aka "Sluki"AWien-Kharadron Overlordsyes
19. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden372Beasts of Chaosyes
20. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam92Disciples of TzeentchAoS Rotterdamyes
21. Paul aka "VandeLay"NLRotterdam84Stormcast EternalsAOS Rotterdamyes
22. Qasim aka "QaZz"CHLuzern221Disciples of TzeentchArea57yes
23. Arne aka "Gizdalak"CHBasel202Swifthawk AgentsArea 57yes
24. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHRichterswil-Ossiarch BonereapersArea 57yes
25. Jonas aka "snekkit"CHLuzern310SeraphonArea57yes
26. Thomas aka "toatz"CHRotkreuz269Legions of NagashArea57yes
27. Silvan aka "BabyFace"CHEttiswil285Idoneth DeepkinArea57yes
28. Yves aka "klaustrophobix"CHZürich-Slaves to DarknessArea57yes
29. Pablo aka "CoolioIglesias"CHLuzern-Cities of SigmarArea57yes
30. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam90Disciples of TzeentchAoS Rotterdamyes
31. Nicky aka "UipieNL"NLArnhem-Stormcast EternalsAoS Arnhemyes
32. Thomas aka "titustoxic"NLArnhem-Blades of KhorneAOS Arnhemyes
33. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke48Grand Alliance OrderSpvgg Osnabrückyes
34. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt-Daughters of KhaineSpringeryes
35. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm168Cities of Sigmaryes
36. Dominik aka "ThunderingNut"DWeißenhorn301FyreslayersDemenzyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
37. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln231Skavenno
38. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück38IronjawzSpvgg Osnabrückno
39. Niels aka "QTosh"DLüdinghausen104Hedonites of Slaaneshno
40. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg17IronjawzSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no
41. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen172Gloomspite GitzDie Puppenspielerno
42. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen99Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenno
43. Christopher aka "Melchoriuz"DHerzogenrath45SylvanethACWFno
44. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum3Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderno
45. Joachim aka "J0e"DOchsenhausen51IronjawzDemenzno
46. Nik aka "zurdo"RUSNovocherkassk-Idoneth DeepkinValdas teamno
47. Alexander aka "AlexTheGreat"DSprakebüll109Disciples of TzeentchWattwürflerno
48. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer12Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsno
49. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer244SeraphonCrown of Championsno
50. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden22SkavenKellerkinderno
51. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin54IronjawzTúatha Dé Danannno
52. René aka "krabb"DTarp312FyreslayersWattwürflerno
53. Dominic aka "Bavarion"DAugsburg189Hedonites of SlaaneshZirbelnusskönigeno
54. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig42Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenno
55. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum2Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderno
56. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten25Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSno
57. Sebastian aka "Arytas"DRegensburg44Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonano
58. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin46Gloomspite GitzTúatha Dé Danannno
59. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt65Kharadron Overlordsno
60. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig11Orruk WarclansTabletop Sachsenno
61. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim28SkavenZirbelnusskönigeno
62. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee159Flesh-eater CourtsWattwürflerno
63. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim20Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsno
64. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg115SkavenTWSno
65. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen128Idoneth Deepkinno
66. Danil aka "Hoka"RUSNovocherkassk-Legions of Nagashno
67. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg74SylvanethBedburger TableTop Freunde e.V.no
68. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg242FyreslayersTTC Ratisbonano
69. Kevin aka "Dezibel"DSteinhagen157Blades of KhorneMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenno
70. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm110Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötter AoSno
71. Sergey aka "DM_Crew"RUSMoscow-Darkling Covensno
72. Florian aka "Flolle"DBönningstedt152Fyreslayersno
73. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel6Idoneth DeepkinSG Stern Miniparadiceno
74. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz61Fyreslayersno
75. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund24SkavenDortmundno
76. Tobias aka "Viceleader"DDortmund-Hedonites of Slaaneshno
77. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum62IronjawzMinyartsno
78. Theo aka "TheoJansen"NLGroningen-Gloomspite GitzLJGno
79. (anonym)-SylvanethLJGno
80. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm60Hedonites of SlaaneshTeam Squiggzno
81. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel40Grand Alliance DestructionSG Stern Miniparadiceno
82. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück91GutbustersSpvgg Osnabrückno
83. Eloy aka "HeMan"DBonn-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
84. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel57IronjawzSG Stern Miniparadiceno
85. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford167Ironjawzno
86. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf10FyreslayersKellerkinderno
87. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln98Scourge PrivateersDie Würfelgötter AoSno
88. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz31Orruk WarclansKriegsmotteKno
89. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
90. Philipp aka "Heldenmut"DStralsund-Disciples of TzeentchWo gibts hier Bier?no
91. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim34Slaves to DarknessKriegsmotteKno
92. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel5IronjawzSG Stern Miniparadiceno
93. Christopher aka "Knut86"DAgathenburg-Kharadron Overlordsno
94. Gabor aka "Wutzel"DGöttingen-Grand Alliance OrderSpieler ohne Vereinno
95. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel27Slaves to DarknessSG Stern Miniparadiceno
96. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell116Gloomspite GitzSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
97. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich197Flesh-eater CourtsSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
98. Philipp aka "Phantomfall"D1056Cities of SigmarTúatha Dé Danannno
99. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel14Daughters of KhaineSG Sternno
100. Metzner T.DHirschaid-Skavenno
101. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel7Ossiarch BonereapersSG Stern Miniparadiceno
102. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam-Beasts of ChaosLe Cercleno
103. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster-Stormcast Eternalsno
104. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster-Blades of Khorneno
105. Martin aka "xsebax"DStade93Blades of KhorneTheStaderno
106. Philipp aka "Kartaev"RUSMoscow-FyreslayersMoscowno
107. Alex aka "Keilerei"DBingen113Gloomspite GitzHobbingen Brawlersno
108. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-SeraphonDTWno
109. Sebastian aka "S-ON"DBerlin-Cities of Sigmarno
110. Clemens aka "C3r0"DPotsdam150Disciples of Tzeentchno
111. Markus aka "wer"DEbersdorf227Disciples of TzeentchDie Puppenspielerno
112. Vincent aka "Araloth"DBerlin-Grand Alliance Orderno
113. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen13FyreslayersBlood Boundno
114. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen8Flesh-eater CourtsBlood Boundno
115. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen64Tamurkhan’s HordeHammer und Schildno
116. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg320Ogor Mawtribesno
117. Bram aka "juicy88"NLMalden-Stormcast EternalsTeam arnhemno
118. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal282Gloomspite Gitzno
119. Jan aka "Corrupted"CZPrague-SeraphonCzech Republicno
120. Adam aka "Pejzub"CZPrague-Disciples of TzeentchPivo, plast a preclíkyno
121. Jan aka "Bart_CZ"CZPrague-Daughters of KhainePivo, plast a preclíkyno
122. Tibor aka "Trpaslik"CZPrague-Kharadron OverlordsCzech Republicno
123. Michal aka "Havraha"CZPrague-Orruk Warclansno
124. Pavel aka "Hrochator"CZPlzeň-Cities of SigmarPivo, plast a preclíkyno
125. Lukas aka "Enertis"CZBrno-Flesh-eater CourtsBlack Unicornno
126. Ondřej aka "Orzo"CZPraha 5-SkavenPivo, plast a preclíkyno
127. Jan aka "Stromecek23"CZSvoboda Nad Úpou-Disciples of Tzeentchno
128. Michal aka "Vilge"CZPrague-Slaves to DarknessCzech Republicno
129. (anonym)-Ossiarch BonereapersMarty123no
130. Robert aka "Valmir001"DBerlin-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
131. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop9Disciples of TzeentchDie Würfelgötter AoSno
132. Stefan aka "Steppo"DLeutesdorf187Flesh-eater CourtsBärtige Haudegenno
133. Magnus aka "Maggaroni"CHZürich286Ossiarch BonereapersSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
134. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer47Disciples of TzeentchCrown of Championsno
135. Oliver aka "Wing"DDresden-Cities of SigmarReckenAgeno
136. Francine aka "Ciri"DDresden-Disciples of TzeentchReckenAgeno
137. Tomas aka "PanVesmiru"CZKozomín-Slaves to Darknessno
138. Jan aka "Sekinosun"DDresden-Flesh-eater CourtsReckenAgeno
139. Domenik aka "Yami"DNümbrecht80SylvanethFischkrieger Siegenno
140. Flo aka "Don_Kanaille"DNiederschelden100Flesh-eater CourtsFischkrieger Siegenno
141. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal-Skavenno
142. Abdel aka "Kasab"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
143. Lars aka "Re-Hor-achti"DWuppertal-SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
144. Filip aka "Feci"CZKozinec Holubice-Maggotkin of NurglePivo, plast a preclíkyno
145. Zdenek aka "Tellsek"CZPraha 9-Kharadron Overlordsno
146. Johannes S.DAugsburg-Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigeno
147. Mitchell D.NLZaandam-Cities of Sigmarno
148. Mike aka "Retsmah"NLAmersfoort-FyreslayersFischkrieger Siegenno
149. Wendy aka "WendyVV"NLBeesd-Orruk WarclansFallen Angelsno
150. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig23Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenno
151. Timo aka "shoom"DScharbeutz-Gloomspite Gitzno
152. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DAtlantis237Idoneth Deepkinno
153. Jakim aka "the-Mascotte"NLArnhem-Orruk WarclansAOS Arnhemno
154. Joachim aka "Jaumsio"APressbaum-Flesh-eater Courtsno
155. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen-Slaves to DarknessTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
156. Carsten aka "GunButt"DWaldalgesheim148Kharadron OverlordsHobbingen Brawlersno
157. Benjamin aka "r3laXo"DBingen87Ossiarch BonereapersHobbingen Brawlersno
158. Marvin aka "Macer"DOckenheim-Ogor MawtribesHobbingen Brawlersno
159. Aziz aka "Beastslayer"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
160. Nard aka "NVlie"NLOud-Beijerland-Orruk WarclansAoS Rotterdamno
161. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem-Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleno
162. Spyros aka "SK7-"BBruxelles-Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleno
163. Mathias aka "Fleckfieber"DDuisburg-Stormcast EternalsASGno
164. Elias aka "Flaffi"DUlm32SkavenDemenzno


Distribution of Armies
Cities of Sigmar:4
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Fyreslayers:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Seraphon:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Nighthaunt:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Swifthawk Agents:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:18
CHSwitzerland:8
NLNetherlands:7
AAustria:2
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.