T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Tabletop Championships - AoS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Olaf aka "Ollie"NLRotterdam171Idoneth DeepkinAoS Rotterdamyes
2. Neil aka "Mac1980"NLRotterdam-Orruk WarclansAoS Rotterdamyes
3. Peter aka "Scars"NLHelmond-Hedonites of Slaaneshyes
4. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg51Cities of SigmarDemenzyes
5. Muhammed aka "VectsAgent"DUlm40FyreslayersDemenzyes
6. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm83Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausyes
7. Florian aka "Der-Flo"AVienna-Seraphonyes
8. Sascha aka "Schipook"DGöppingen342Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausyes
9. Mark aka "Fittsy"DBremen133Nighthauntyes
10. Christopher aka "RavishPsycho"DBad Oeynhausen-Daughters of KhaineSG Stern Miniparadiceyes
11. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1FyreslayersSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yes
12. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen33Cities of SigmarHammer und Schildyes
13. Thorsten aka "SneakyGit"DNauheim436Gloomspite Gitzyes
14. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau389Kharadron Overlordsyes
15. Daniel aka "Mortariono"DUlm188Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Hexenhausyes
16. Alexander aka "Sluki"AWien-Kharadron Overlordsyes
17. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden438Beasts of Chaosyes
18. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam122Disciples of TzeentchAoS Rotterdamyes
19. Paul aka "VandeLay"NLRotterdam121Stormcast EternalsAOS Rotterdamyes
20. Qasim aka "QaZz"CHLuzern253Disciples of TzeentchArea57yes
21. Arne aka "Gizdalak"CHBasel240Swifthawk AgentsArea 57yes
22. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHRichterswil-Ossiarch BonereapersArea 57yes
23. Jonas aka "snekkit"CHLuzern345SeraphonArea57yes
24. Thomas aka "toatz"CHRotkreuz302Legions of NagashArea57yes
25. Silvan aka "BabyFace"CHEttiswil317Idoneth DeepkinArea57yes
26. Yves aka "klaustrophobix"CHZürich-Slaves to DarknessArea57yes
27. Pablo aka "Coolio-Iglesias"CHLuzern-Cities of SigmarArea57yes
28. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam124Disciples of TzeentchAoS Rotterdamyes
29. Nicky aka "UipieNL"NLArnhem-Stormcast EternalsAoS Arnhemyes
30. Thomas aka "titustoxic"NLArnhem-Blades of KhorneAOS Arnhemyes
31. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke39Grand Alliance OrderSpvgg Osnabrückyes
32. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm197Cities of SigmarDemenzyes
33. Dominik aka "ThunderingNut"DWeißenhorn373FyreslayersDemenzyes
34. Elias aka "Flaffi"DUlm50SkavenDemenzyes
35. Alex aka "Talaba"DBingen148Gloomspite GitzHobbingen Brawlersyes
36. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal344Gloomspite Gitzyes
37. Carsten aka "GunButt"DWaldalgesheim199Kharadron OverlordsHobbingen Brawlersyes
38. Patric aka "Paddys70"DWuppertal516FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
39. Lars aka "Rautenfreund"DWuppertal377Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
40. Benjamin aka "r3laXo"DBingen107Ossiarch BonereapersHobbingen Brawlersyes
41. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal129Kharadron Overlordsyes
42. Aziz aka "Beastslayer"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
43. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam222Beasts of ChaosLe Cercleyes
44. Bram aka "juicy88"NLMalden-Stormcast EternalsTeam arnhemyes
45. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim9Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyes
46. Svend aka "Svenne"DKKøbenhavn N-Idoneth DeepkinDanish CockLordsyes
47. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen397Idoneth DeepkinTableTopClubRuhrgebietyes
48. Alexander aka "Xanders"DKJyderup-Disciples of TzeentchDanish CockLordsyes
49. (anonym)-Flesh-eater CourtsDanish CockLordsyes
50. Regin aka "KongRegin"DK4000 Roskilde-Hedonites of SlaaneshDanish CockLordsyes
51. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf13FyreslayersKellerkinderyes
52. Björn aka "Huppi"DHagen-Legions of NagashWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
53. Nard aka "NVlie"NLOud-Beijerland-Orruk WarclansAoS Rotterdamyes
54. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln28Scourge PrivateersDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
55. Mykyta aka "DesertNik"DBerlin-Orruk Warclansyes
56. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig54Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenyes
57. Florian aka "Irish"DHalle(Saale)299Cities of Sigmaryes
58. Theo aka "TheoJansen"NLGroningen-Gloomspite GitzLJGyes
59. Dominik aka "DPower"AWien-Idoneth Deepkinyes
60. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer23Disciples of TzeentchCrown of Championsyes
61. (anonym)-SylvanethLJGyes
62. Tom aka "Falakmar"NLPapendrecht-Ossiarch BonereapersAoS Rotterdamyes
63. Biagio aka "Lucan"DWuppertal-Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
64. Joachim aka "Jaumsio"APressbaum-Flesh-eater Courtsyes
65. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig17Orruk WarclansTabletop Sachsenyes
66. Mustafa aka "Mussie"NLLeeuwarden-Blades of KhorneLJGyes
67. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig14Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
68. Max aka "evilmunich"DMünchen68Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.yes
69. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt48Gloomspite GitzSpvgg Osnabrückyes
70. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem-Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyes
71. Marvin aka "Macer"DOckenheim-Ogor MawtribesHobbingen Brawlersyes
72. (anonym)-Blades of KhorneTabletop Sachsenyes
73. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen207Gloomspite GitzDie Puppenspieleryes
74. Markus aka "wer"DEbersdorf271Disciples of TzeentchDie Puppenspieleryes
75. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech131Orruk WarclansZirbelnusskönigeyes
76. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim37SkavenZirbelnusskönigeyes
77. Johannes S.DAugsburg-Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigeyes
78. Simon aka "Vermin"DOsnabrück166Beasts of ChaosSpvgg Osnabrückyes
79. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg61SkavenTWSyes
80. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles-Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyes
81. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster-Blades of Khorneyes
82. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel2Daughters of KhaineSG Sternyes
83. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel10Slaves to DarknessSG Stern Miniparadiceyes
84. Tim-Andrew aka "Wolfsmane"AWien-Gloomspite Gitzyes
85. Clemens aka "C3r0"DPotsdam175Disciples of Tzeentchyes
86. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer11Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyes
87. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten36Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
88. (anonym)-Cities of Sigmaryes
89. Ariele aka "Old_Runefather"CHAltdorf247Orruk WarclansArea57yes
90. Deniz aka "Jochbert"DBeimerstetten65Grand Alliance OrderSucuk mit Eiyes
91. Philipp aka "Phantomfall"D1078Cities of SigmarTúatha Dé Danannyes
92. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop18Disciples of TzeentchDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
93. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8IronjawzSG Stern Miniparadiceyes
94. Florian aka "Flolle"DBönningstedt212Fyreslayersyes
95. Robin aka "RedRaven"DClarholz-Seraphonyes
96. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz21Orruk WarclansKriegsmotteKyes
97. Oliver aka "Slackgamer13"DMainz105Grand Alliance DeathKriegsmotteKyes
98. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim41Slaves to DarknessKriegsmotteKyes
99. Rune aka "4plus"DKFrederiksberg-Cities of SigmarDanish CockLordsyes
100. Kasper aka "Abekaj"DKCopenhagen-Disciples of TzeentchDanish CockLordsyes
Waiting Queue
101. Casper aka "CasperKarlsmose"DKKøbenhavn S-SeraphonDanish CockLordsyes
102. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt-Daughters of KhaineSpringeryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
103. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln183Skavenno
104. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück43IronjawzSpvgg Osnabrückno
105. Niels aka "QTosh"DLüdinghausen152Hedonites of Slaaneshno
106. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg27IronjawzSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no
107. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen87Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenno
108. Christopher aka "Melchoriuz"DHerzogenrath89SylvanethACWFno
109. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum3Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderno
110. Joachim aka "J0e"DBad Schussenried45IronjawzDemenzno
111. Nik aka "zurdo"RUSNovocherkassk-Idoneth DeepkinValdas teamno
112. Alexander aka "AlexTheGreat"DSprakebüll134Disciples of TzeentchWattwürflerno
113. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer144SeraphonCrown of Championsno
114. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden12SkavenKellerkinderno
115. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin85IronjawzTúatha Dé Danannno
116. René aka "krabb"DTarp326FyreslayersWattwürflerno
117. Dominic aka "Edelfaultier"DGersthofen76Hedonites of SlaaneshZirbelnusskönigeno
118. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum5Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderno
119. Sebastian aka "Arytas"DRegensburg52Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonano
120. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin69Gloomspite GitzTúatha Dé Danannno
121. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt102Kharadron Overlordsno
122. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee225Flesh-eater CourtsWattwürflerno
123. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen117Idoneth Deepkinno
124. Danil aka "Hoka"RUSNovocherkassk-Legions of Nagashno
125. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg95SylvanethBedburger TableTop Freunde e.V.no
126. Tobias aka "Picksix"DKelheim268FyreslayersTTC Ratisbonano
127. Kevin aka "Dezibel"DSteinhagen223Blades of KhorneMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenno
128. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm132Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötter AoSno
129. Sergey aka "DM_Crew"RUSMoscow-Darkling Covensno
130. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Idoneth DeepkinSG Stern Miniparadiceno
131. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz72Fyreslayersno
132. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund25SkavenDortmundno
133. Tobias aka "Viceleader"DDortmund-Hedonites of Slaaneshno
134. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum100IronjawzMinyartsno
135. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm24Hedonites of SlaaneshTeam Squiggzno
136. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel66Grand Alliance DestructionSG Stern Miniparadiceno
137. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück62GutbustersSpvgg Osnabrückno
138. Eloy aka "HeMan"DBonn-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
139. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel55IronjawzSG Stern Miniparadiceno
140. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford49Ironjawzno
141. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen70Ossiarch Bonereapersno
142. Philipp aka "Heldenmut"DStralsund-Disciples of TzeentchWo gibts hier Bier?no
143. Christopher aka "Knut86"DAgathenburg-Kharadron Overlordsno
144. Gabor aka "Wutzel"DGöttingen-Grand Alliance OrderSpieler ohne Vereinno
145. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell170Gloomspite GitzSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
146. Metzner T.DHirschaid-Skavenno
147. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel6Ossiarch BonereapersSG Stern Miniparadiceno
148. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster-Stormcast Eternalsno
149. Martin aka "xsebax"DStade108Blades of KhorneTheStaderno
150. Philipp aka "Kartaev"RUSMoscow-FyreslayersMoscowno
151. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-SeraphonDTWno
152. Vincent aka "Araloth"DBerlin-Grand Alliance Orderno
153. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen19FyreslayersBlood Boundno
154. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen16Flesh-eater CourtsBlood Boundno
155. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen94Tamurkhan’s HordeHammer und Schildno
156. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg387Ogor Mawtribesno
157. Jan aka "Corrupted"CZPrague-SeraphonCzech Republicno
158. Adam aka "Pejzub"CZPrague-Disciples of TzeentchPivo, plast a preclíkyno
159. Jan aka "Bart_CZ"CZPrague-Daughters of KhainePivo, plast a preclíkyno
160. Tibor aka "Trpaslik"CZPrague-Kharadron OverlordsCzech Republicno
161. Michal aka "Havraha"CZPrague-Orruk Warclansno
162. Pavel aka "Hrochator"CZPlzeň-Cities of SigmarPivo, plast a preclíkyno
163. Lukas aka "Enertis"CZBrno-Flesh-eater CourtsBlack Unicornno
164. Ondřej aka "Orzo"CZPraha 5-SkavenPivo, plast a preclíkyno
165. Jan aka "Stromecek23"CZSvoboda Nad Úpou-Disciples of Tzeentchno
166. Michal aka "Vilge"CZPrague-Slaves to DarknessCzech Republicno
167. (anonym)-Ossiarch BonereapersMarty123no
168. Robert aka "Valmir001"DBerlin-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
169. Stefan aka "Steppo"DLeutesdorf243Flesh-eater CourtsBärtige Haudegenno
170. Oliver aka "Wing"DDresden174Cities of SigmarReckenAgeno
171. Francine aka "Ciri"DDresden-Disciples of TzeentchReckenAgeno
172. Tomas aka "PanVesmiru"CZKozomín-Slaves to Darknessno
173. Jan aka "Sekinosun"DDresden161Flesh-eater CourtsReckenAgeno
174. Domenik aka "Yami"DNümbrecht116SylvanethFischkrieger Siegenno
175. Flo aka "Don_Kanaille"DNiederschelden137Flesh-eater CourtsFischkrieger Siegenno
176. Abdel aka "Kasab"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
177. Lars aka "Re-Hor-achti"DWuppertal-SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
178. Filip aka "Feci"CZKozinec Holubice-Maggotkin of NurglePivo, plast a preclíkyno
179. Zdenek aka "Tellsek"CZPraha 9-Kharadron Overlordsno
180. Mitchell D.NLZaandam-Cities of Sigmarno
181. Mike aka "Retsmah"NLAmersfoort-FyreslayersFischkrieger Siegenno
182. Wendy aka "WendyVV"NLBeesd-Orruk WarclansFallen Angelsno
183. Timo aka "shoom"DScharbeutz-Gloomspite Gitzno
184. Lena aka "Lenchen42"DUlm516NighthauntTeam Hexenhausno
185. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DAtlantis261Idoneth Deepkinno
186. Jakim aka "the-Mascotte"NLArnhem-Orruk WarclansAOS Arnhemno
187. Mathias aka "Fleckfieber"DDuisburg-Stormcast EternalsASGno
188. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel15Gloomspite GitzMiniparadiceno
189. Jörg aka "Sullaner"DSchwanewede191NighthauntBTVno
190. Jakub aka "Myval"CZPrague-Gloomspite Gitzno
191. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening22FyreslayersCrown of Championsno
192. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal46Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meuteno


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:10
Disciples of Tzeentch:8
Gloomspite Gitz:8
Cities of Sigmar:7
Fyreslayers:6
Idoneth Deepkin:6
Kharadron Overlords:5
Blades of Khorne:4
Hedonites of Slaanesh:4
Slaves to Darkness:4
Beasts of Chaos:3
Grand Alliance Order:3
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Seraphon:3
Skaven:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Ironjawz:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Scourge Privateers:1
Swifthawk Agents:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:61
NLNetherlands:14
CHSwitzerland:9
AAustria:5
DKDenmark:5
BBelgium:2
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.