T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Tabletop Championships- WHU (official Grand Clash!) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Etienne aka "Scelethus"FFontenay-Aux-Roses73Rippa's SnarlfangsALCHIMISTSyes
2. Niels aka "Schmuvness"DBerlin21Skaeth's Wild HuntPOSAZyes
3. Valentin aka "Grabitz"NLDen Haag159Skaeth's Wild HuntStraight outa shadespireyes
4. Steffen aka "SteveUndRund"DEssen43Steelheart's ChampionsZwiebelmettwölfeyes
5. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf84Stormsire's Cursebreakersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
6. Johannes aka "Helle"DArnsberg-The GrymwatchSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no
7. Krzysztof aka "Diablerist"PLJelenia Góra-Zarbag’s GitzPolskano
8. Deniz aka "Myratres"DPaderborn5Rippa's SnarlfangsWestfohlenno
9. Tim aka "Lord_Caine"DHamburg9Magore’s FiendsGloryseekers Hamburgno
10. Hendrik aka "Dolan"DRheda-Wiedenbrück25Grashrak's DespoilersTg Playno
11. Tim aka "Timbo"DElmshorn11The Chosen AxesUltraBoostno
12. Maksymilian aka "M5S3"PLLubaczów89Zarbag’s GitzTeam Polandno
13. Jörg aka "Der_Baer"DOberhausen72Thundrik's Profiteersno
14. Łukasz aka "BadThingsHappen"PLStare Koźle81The Chosen Axesno
15. Colin aka "DweebleZ"DEinbeck22Hrothgorn's MantrappersUltraBoostno
16. Tobias aka "Rabrab"DKiel13Zarbag’s GitzBrudergilde Kielno
17. Christian aka "Tsunami78"DHamburg2Lady Harrow's MournflightGloryseekers Hamburgno
18. Sean aka "MadAngry"UKFeltwell110Lady Harrow's Mournflightno
19. Jens aka "Apologet"DSolingen8Lady Harrow's MournflightWarhammer Wuppertalno
20. Łukasz aka "szakuu"PLKędzierzyn-Koźle170Stormsire's CursebreakersTeam Polandno
21. Malte aka "Maack"DApensen14Lady Harrow's MournflightGloryseekers Hamburgno
22. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden259Hrothgorn's Mantrappersno
23. Clément aka "Grimork"FVALENCIENNES-Ironskull's BoyzWar Pigsno
24. Jörg aka "Moriquendi"DDortmund3Rippa's SnarlfangsNOT Alone in the Darkno
25. John aka "Sjonco"NLVoorburg53Stormsire's CursebreakersStraight outa shadespireno
26. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar420Sepulchral Guardno
27. Simon M.DHauenstein-Rippa's Snarlfangsno
28. Jens B.DHauenstein-Rippa's Snarlfangsno
29. Meik aka "haiopaih"DWolfsburg24Stormsire's CursebreakersGT-Battlezoneno
30. Michael aka "Gerri"DWürselen4The WurmspatACWFno
31. Anthony aka "Artorias"DHamburg6Thorns of the Briar QueenGloryseekers Hamburgno
32. Andrea aka "Kemmler"IFaenza-Ironskull's BoyzTeam Italyno
33. Steven aka "Steven_L"DPotsdam-Hrothgorn's MantrappersKeep them Stressingno
34. Ondřej aka "Horstik"CZVelká Dobrá-Zarbag’s GitzCzech Underworldsno
35. Anton aka "doubletommy"DBerlin152Spiteclaw's SwarmKeep them Stressingno
36. Martin aka "Palec"CZPraha 1-The GrymwatchCzech Underworldsno
37. Jan aka "Frodo"DDuisburg85Stormsire's Cursebreakersno
38. Stephan aka "Pandarine"DKrefeld100Lady Harrow's MournflightMülleimerno
39. Sven aka "Turbo"DBerlin248Ironskull's BoyzPOSAZno
40. Raphael aka "TemNoc"DWesel42Rippa's Snarlfangsno
41. Marc aka "Morv"DHamburg33Rippa's SnarlfangsGloryseekers Hamburgno
42. Nils aka "Gruftischlumpf"DBochum10The WurmspatNot alone in the darkno
43. Lutz aka "SirMythos"DDortmund30The WurmspatPadFno
44. Mathias aka "Fleckfieber"DDuisburg130Stormsire's CursebreakersASGno
45. Jan Willem aka "Geenbijnaam"NLRotterdam-The WurmspatStraight outa shadespireno
46. Pierre-Louis aka "Cendrillon"FTigery108Eyes of the NineTeam princesseno
47. Cyprien aka "cyd"FMaisons-Alfort301The WurmspatTeam princesseno


Distribution of Armies
Skaeth's Wild Hunt:2
Rippa's Snarlfangs:1
Steelheart's Champions:1
Stormsire's Cursebreakers:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:3
FFrance:1
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.