T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

14. Würfelgötter AOS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum29Cities of SigmarDie Würfelgötter AOSyes
2. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln99Flesh-eater CourtsDie Würfelgötter AOSyes
3. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten25Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötter AOSyes
4. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel6SeraphonSG Stern/MiniParadiceyes
5. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel15Kharadron OverlordsSG Stern/MiniParadiceyes
6. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel5Idoneth DeepkinSG Stern/MiniParadiceyes
7. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel7Grand Alliance ChaosSG Stern/MiniParadiceyes
8. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel27Tamurkhan’s HordeSG Stern/MiniParadiceyes
9. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum2Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
10. Rene aka "Hordak"DOberhausen-Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
11. Marcel aka "Hulk89"DWeilerswist-Flesh-eater CourtsDa Clubhouseyes
12. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum3Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes
13. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop9Disciples of TzeentchDie Würfelgötter AOSyes
14. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum18Cities of SigmarDie Würfelgötter AOSyes
15. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam-Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyes
16. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum37Orruk WarclansKellerkinderyes
17. Vincenz aka "Adoras"DEinbeck180Cities of SigmarMiniparadiceyes
18. Michelle aka "MaultaschenMitch"DEssen111Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AOSyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm109Maggotkin of NurgleDie Würfelgötter AOSno
20. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg242GutbustersTTC Ratisbonano
21. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg16Orruk WarclansSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no
22. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen-Ogor MawtribesTeam UniBwno
23. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen128Idoneth Deepkinno
24. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no
25. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DAtlantis235Idoneth Deepkinno
26. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg122FyreslayersTWSno
27. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel57Ossiarch BonereapersSG Stern/MiniParadiceno
28. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg51Ogor MawtribesDemenzno
29. Muhammed aka "VectsAgent"DUlm95FyreslayersDemenzno
30. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm168Cities of SigmarDemenzno
31. Aziz aka "Beastslayer"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
32. Ariele aka "Wurrzzagg"CHAltdorf201Orruk WarclansArea 57no
33. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal-SkavenWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
34. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf10FyreslayersKellerkinderno
35. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel17Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceno
36. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden374Flesh-eater Courtsno
37. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-SeraphonDTWno
38. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz62Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzno
39. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford166Ogor MawtribesTG- Play!no


Distribution of Armies
Cities of Sigmar:3
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Slaves to Darkness:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:5
Kassel:5
Amsterdam:1
Bottrop:1
Einbeck:1
Essen:1
Herten:1
Köln:1
Oberhausen:1
Weilerswist:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.