T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Kings of War Germany Tournament - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Daniel aka "Jerry_O"DSiegburg6Kingdoms of MenRhein-Sieg Raidersyesyes
2. Martin aka "Winston"DDüsseldorf-Orcsyesyes
3. (anonym)-Forces of the AbyssTouristenAusBerlinyesyes
4. Daniel aka "DanielP"EAlcorcon-The Herdyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Gregor aka "Connaire"DTroisdorf9DwarfsPrivateer Poza Boyznono
6. Manuel aka "lemanu"DHamburg5OgresWCH - Massakayesno
7. Frederick aka "Fred_Oslow"NOslo-Undeadnono
8. Christian aka "RitterKuhnibert"DHamburg-Empire of Dustnono
9. Josef aka "Shizunk"CZPrague-Basileansnono
10. Tobias aka "Mythos"DOstercappeln55The BrotherhoodSpVgg Osnabrücknono
11. Nick aka "Daedle"UKLeeds-OgresNorthern Kingsnono
12. Paul aka "Hambut"DSiegburg23GoblinsRhein-Sieg Raidersnono
13. Roger aka "EvilGit"DWiesbaden-DwarfsCivitas Mattiacorumnono
14. Sebastian aka "Snipper"DOsnabrück107Trident Realms of NeriticaSpVgg Osnabrücknono
15. Jonathan aka "Deadhappy"DSiegburg17GoblinsRhein-Sieg Raidersnono
16. Jan aka "Lord_Smoodo"DTroisdorf12ElvesRhein-Sieg Raidersnono
17. Kevin aka "Gortraxx"DHamburg51OgresWCH - Massakanono
18. Heinz aka "Officejunkie"DKöln4OgresPrivateer Poza Boyznono
19. Philip aka "Borginvader"DHamburg-DwarfsWCH - Massakanono
20. Christoph aka "Carondriel"DBrühl36VarangurRhein-Sieg Raidersnono
21. Thimo aka "Waraldir"DLeiferde13Forces of NatureKoWC Leiferdenono
22. Patrick aka "Chimonas"AGraz-Ogresnono
23. Leon aka "Leonozius_Geronimus"DMünchen33Elvesyesno
24. Stephan aka "Zurujin"DFellbach11OrcsGentlemen's Dice Clubnono
25. Tanguy aka "DocChatte"FLILLE-FrenchMyreille Strategic Teamnono
26. Elliot M.UKLeeds-BasileansNorthern Kingsnono
27. Raik L.DHamburg-Dwarfsnono
28. Moritz aka "Mo1983"DReinbek-GoblinsWCH - Massakayesno
29. Tobias aka "DerErpel"DFellbach-ElvesGentlemen's Dice Clubnono
30. Robin aka "Alcaron"DLeiferde8Forces of the AbyssKoWC Leiferdenono
31. Fabian M.DHürth-Kingdoms of MenRhein-Sieg Raidersnono
32. Peter aka "pforson"DBerlin83ElvesTeam Berlinyesno
33. Antonio aka "Ronaldo"DStuttgart-Ost-UndeadGentlemen's Dice Clubnono
34. Ake aka "Natasake"DKöln10IndianTorschlußpaniknono
35. Constantin aka "Owlbear"DWaiblingen35OgresGentlemen's Dice Clubyesno
36. Marcus aka "Kaiserschnitte"DGütersloh124VarangurGT-Battlezonenono
37. Benjamin aka "Ponge"BKortrijk-Kingdoms of MenReplay Kortrijknono
38. Marcus - André aka "Pommesman"DBremen43The Brotherhoodnono
39. Andreas aka "Hephaistos"DHannover20Dwarfsnono
40. Dennis aka "Rumb1eBee"DKernen Im Remstal-Trident Realms of NeriticaGentlemen's Dice Clubnono
41. Patrick aka "Red_October"DKernen-Forces of NatureGentlemen's Dice Clubnono
42. Alex aka "Harlekin0705"DWachtberg21ElvesPrivateer Poza Boyznono
43. Sascha aka "sagogreen"DBad Lippspringe25OgresWürfelpiratennono
44. Christian aka "Archon_Cthulhu"DGütersloh28Twilight KinGT-Battlezoneyesno
45. Chris aka "Cthomas"DEppstein-Elvesnono
46. Jose A. aka "JaRc13th"DBochum52Salamandersnono
47. Daniel aka "Placki"DPlockhorst14UndeadKoWC Leiferdenono
48. David aka "Nenuphar"CZPrague-Northern AllianceBrotherhood - Czech Republicnono
49. Thomas Bandur aka "Thomarsar"NOslo-Dwarfsyesno
50. Sergey aka "DM_Crew"RUSMoscow-Elvesnono
51. Arndt aka "Arndt"DKoeln48Kingdoms of MenRhein-Sieg Raidersnono


Distribution of Armies
Forces of the Abyss:1
Kingdoms of Men:1
Orcs:1
The Herd:1
Distribution of Origins
Alcorcon:1
Düsseldorf:1
Siegburg:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.