T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Nationals 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Rob aka "Borsis"NLDe Steeg49Tankovy BatalonTeam Nederlandyesno
2. Sjon aka "Blitzel"NLMiddelburg69US Tank CompanySchummigruppeyesno
3. Tobias aka "Berdennol"BAntwerpen56German OthersPuppeteersyesno
4. Thorsten Frank aka "Nordlaender"DWeener61German OthersFriesische Freizeityesno
5. Sven aka "Neves"BKortrijk41Tobruk StrongpointReplayyesno
6. Jens aka "OberstOhnemaedel"DStadland140German OthersFriesische Freizeityesno
7. Antonio aka "foxbat"PLisboa50Strelkovy BatalonLudius Lusitaniyesno
8. Volker aka "Goonan"DWeinheim37Schwere PanzerkompanieDice & Bayonetsyesno
9. Thijs aka "Thzzl"NLMiddelburg32US Tank CompanySchumigruppeyesno
10. Fred aka "Angelfred"FSèvres-Escadron de ReconnaissanceTeam Franceyesno
11. Tim aka "Bosje"NLWestervoort13British OthersTeam Netherlandsyesno
12. Jean-Michel aka "jeanmimi"FToulon42British Othersfrankreichyesno
13. Heinz aka "McGurk"ASt.Michael448Soviet OthersTeam Austriayesno
14. Christian aka "Zauberlehrling"AGraz14Soviet OthersTeam Austriayesno
15. Steven aka "steevn"BKortrijk5British Commando TroopReplayyesno
16. Frank aka "Mister_Pink"DHannover20Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieTeam New Zealandyesno
17. Tim aka "Bogusazrael"BSint-Niklaas29US Armored Rifle CompanyTeam Belgiumyesno
18. Rene aka "elsupremo"DRemseck64Infantry Tank SquadronDice & Bayonetsyesno
19. Benjamin aka "Ponge"BKortrijk47German OthersReplayyesno
20. Andreas aka "DrHobo"AKlagenfurt-British Armoured SquadronTeam Austriayesno
21. Hans aka "mr-Avalanche"BAntwerpen48German OthersThe puppeteersyesno
22. Ricky aka "General_Rixl"DWaghäusel60German OthersDice & Bayonetsyesno
23. Gerben aka "Sherman105"NLUtrecht8US Tank CompanySchummigruppeyesno
24. Thomas aka "Czudnochowski"DMeerbusch6German OthersWardogs Rheinlandyesno
25. Hugo aka "ximes"PLisboa-US Armored Rifle Companyyesno
26. Graham aka "GrahamWillmott"UKEpsom44Tobruk Strongpointyesno
27. Mike aka "SANTA"UKEwell Nr Epsom51British OthersEnglandyesno
28. Robby aka "Robby1969"BDiepenbeek-PanzergrenadierkompanieFlames Of War Limburgyesno
29. Ludvig aka "Lund-"FINHelsinki-US Tank Companyyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
30. Marcus aka "Eckes"DNeustadt an der Weinstraße34British Armoured SquadronDice & Bayonetsnono
31. Joerg aka "Boecky"DRheine22Panzerspähkompanienono
32. Sebastian aka "Kaedron"DHennef (Sieg)63US Tank Companynono
33. Aleksandr aka "Droger"RUSRyazan3German OthersTeam Russianono
34. Daniel aka "Mongol"RUSMoscow7US Tank CompanyTeam Russianono
35. Weiss aka "Klon501"CHGossau, ZH-PanzerpionierkompanieShadowlordsnono
36. Bart aka "Bart78"Bas-British Armoured SquadronFlames of war Limburgnono
37. Andrew aka "Pir"BYMinsk23German OthersTeam Belarusnono
38. Rafael aka "Butcher001"DRenningen-PanzerkompanieSpanish Furianono
39. Andrey aka "Kep"RUSBalashikha2Soviet OthersTeam Russianono
40. Valentin aka "Vale"DHennef-Tankovy Batalonnono
41. Hugo aka "MadCatPT"PQueluz De Baixo11US Tank CompanyLudius Lusitaninono
42. Alexander aka "aschoelling"DGevelsberg76British OthersFighting Rheinischnono
43. Dennis aka "Westwall"LEll-German OthersLuxemburg at Warnono
44. Loic aka "instinctkiller"FAix-En-Provence-US Rifle CompanyTeam Francenono
45. Fred aka "ruscof"FCavaillon59British Othersfrancenono
46. Etienne aka "Duf"CHOnnens-AufklärungsschwadronSwiss teamnono
47. Teodor aka "ReBrock"ROBucharest19US Tank CompanyTeam Romanianono
48. Wouter D.NLZeist-German OthersSchumigruppenono
49. Harry aka "Sgt_saunders"GRLeverkusen16British OthersFighting Rheinischnono


Distribution of Armies
German Others:7
US Tank Company:4
British Others:3
Soviet Others:2
Tobruk Strongpoint:2
US Armored Rifle Company:2
British Armoured Squadron:1
British Commando Troop:1
Escadron de Reconnaissance:1
Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie:1
Infantry Tank Squadron:1
Panzergrenadierkompanie:1
Schwere Panzerkompanie:1
Strelkovy Batalon:1
Tankovy Batalon:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:7
DGermany:7
NLNetherlands:5
AAustria:3
FFrance:2
PPortugal:2
UKUnited Kingdom:2
FINFinland:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.