T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Iron West 2020 - Xwing - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Florent aka "flo86"FAiffres18Galactic RepublicAunix Wingyes
2. Antoine aka "bob-a-frite"FSaint Nazaire161Separatist Alliance44th Squadron - Jawa Companyyes
3. Silvere aka "Slydredd"FSaint Brévin Les Pins43Rebel Alliance44th squadron - jawa companyyes
4. Stéphane aka "snorgeot"FSaint Brieuc45Separatist AllianceSaint Brieucyes
5. Nicolas aka "Elred"FPoissy5First OrderEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
6. Pierrick aka "LambRuyer"FSaint-Nazaire51Galactic Republic44th Squadron - Jawa Companyyes
7. David aka "Edwiin"FSaint-Nazaire103Scum and Villainy44th Squadron - Jawa Companyyes
8. François aka "FrancescoLamas"FBrest29Scum and VillainyTKTyes
9. Kévin aka "Neokaiser666"FBrest163Rebel AllianceForce 2020yes
10. Lionel aka "TARVITZ"FBrest48First OrderForce 2020yes
11. Ronan aka "Proemetus"FLanester12First OrderNantes Squadronyes
12. Florian aka "SiejiFitz"FLa Pommeraye116Scum and VillainySSLyes
13. Franz aka "Ranash"FQuimper6Galactic RepublicTKTyes
14. Frédéric aka "gob_ai_"FAngers21Galactic EmpireSSLyes
15. Quentin aka "contio"FClermont230Scum and VillainyMouvement 002yes
16. Eddy aka "jacen"FLanderneau104Resistanceyes
17. Jerome aka "Bugman-"FSaint-Nazaire41Scum and Villainy44th Squadron - Jawa Companyyes
18. Marc aka "marco22"FSaint-Brieuc206Scum and VillainySaint Brieucyes
19. Anthony aka "ATLANTIS"FPlomeur493Galactic RepublicTKTyes
20. Alex aka "Gontard"FAngers28Rebel AllianceSSLyes
21. Sébastien aka "arvelcrynyd"FSainte-Seve13Rebel AllianceForce 2020yes
22. Steve aka "harrycoco"Fplogastel saint germain2Galactic RepublicTKTyes
23. Félix aka "Maloon"FBrest26Galactic RepublicSSLyes
24. Christophe aka "BOSSK-O"FGuidel1048Rebel Allianceyes
25. Golven aka "ZeRan"FMontaigu7Separatist AllianceNantes Squadronyes
26. Bastien aka "Paslechoix"FSaint-Nazaire61Scum and Villainy44th squadron - jawa companyyes
27. Thierry aka "Lordjack"FLorient92Separatist AllianceLes celtes ludiquesyes
28. Dimitri aka "DIM56"FLorient88Scum and VillainyLes celtes ludiquesyes
29. Julien aka "Kingju"FLoperhet65First Orderyes
30. Benjamin aka "Balmora"FRennes63ResistanceRennes-2D2yes
31. Glenn aka "Mushu"FLa Foret Fouesnant27Galactic EmpireTKTyes
32. Benoist aka "Darth_Hunter"FNantes1Scum and VillainyNANTES SQUADRONyes


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:9
Galactic Republic:6
Rebel Alliance:5
First Order:4
Separatist Alliance:4
Galactic Empire:2
Resistance:2
Distribution of Origins
Finistère (29):11
Loire-Atlantique (44):8
Morbihan (56):4
Maine-et-Loire (49):3
Côtes d'Armor (22):2
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Oise (60):1
Yvelines (78):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.