T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Iron West 2020 - Xwing - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Florent aka "flo86"FAiffres11Galactic RepublicAunix Wingyes
2. Antoine aka "bob-a-frite"FSaint Nazaire292Separatist Alliance44th Squadron - Jawa Companyyes
3. Silvere aka "Slydredd"FSaint Brévin Les Pins76Rebel Alliance44th squadron - jawa companyyes
4. Stéphane aka "snorgeot"FSaint Brieuc61Separatist AllianceSaint Brieucyes
5. Nicolas aka "Elred"FPoissy15First OrderEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
6. Pierrick aka "LambRuyer"FSaint-Nazaire60Galactic Republic44th Squadron - Jawa Companyyes
7. David aka "Edwiin"FSaint-Nazaire97Scum and Villainy44th Squadron - Jawa Companyyes
8. François aka "FrancescoLamas"FBrest68Scum and VillainyTKTyes
9. Kévin aka "Neokaiser666"FBrest178Rebel AllianceForce 2020yes
10. Lionel aka "TARVITZ"FBrest258First OrderForce 2020yes
11. Ronan aka "Proemetus"FLanester9First OrderNantes Squadronyes
12. Florian aka "SiejiFitz"FLa Pommeraye126Scum and VillainySSLyes
13. Franz aka "Ranash"FQuimper3Galactic RepublicTKTyes
14. Frédéric aka "gob_ai_"FAngers10Galactic EmpireSSLyes
15. Quentin aka "contio"FClermont456Scum and VillainyMouvement 002yes
16. Eddy aka "jacen"FLanderneau234Resistanceyes
17. Jerome aka "Bugman-"FSaint-Nazaire53Scum and Villainy44th Squadron - Jawa Companyyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
18. Benoist aka "Darth_Hunter"FNantes2Scum and VillainyNANTES SQUADRONno
19. Nicolas aka "ordalium"FPluneret304Scum and VillainyIrreductibles 1D6no
20. Sébastien aka "arvelcrynyd"FSainte-Seve25Rebel AllianceForce 2020no
21. Julien aka "Kingju"FLoperhet66First Orderno
22. Félix aka "Maloon"FBrest22Galactic RepublicSSLno
23. Bastien aka "Paslechoix"FSaint-Nazaire113Scum and Villainy44th squadron - jawa companyno
24. Benjamin aka "Balmora"FRennes55ResistanceRennes-2D2no
25. Kevin aka "Nivec"FBrest-Galactic Republicno
26. Thierry aka "Lordjack"FLorient120Separatist AllianceLes celtes ludiquesno
27. Dimitri aka "DIM56"FLorient131Scum and VillainyLes celtes ludiquesno
28. Quentin aka "Gouniaf"FGuichen860Scum and VillainyRennes-2D2no
29. Anthony aka "ATLANTIS"FPlomeur502Galactic RepublicTKTno
30. Glenn aka "Mushu"FLa Foret Fouesnant81Galactic EmpireTKTno
31. Christophe aka "Chris56520"FGuidel1083Rebel Allianceno
32. Steve aka "harrycoco"Fplogastel saint germain21Galactic RepublicTKTno
33. Alex aka "Gontard"FAngers28Rebel AllianceSSLno
34. Golven aka "ZeRan"FMontaigu6Separatist AllianceNantes Squadronno
35. Marc aka "marco22"FSaint-Brieuc334Scum and VillainySaint Brieucno


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:5
First Order:3
Galactic Republic:3
Rebel Alliance:2
Separatist Alliance:2
Galactic Empire:1
Resistance:1
Distribution of Origins
Finistère (29):5
Loire-Atlantique (44):5
Maine-et-Loire (49):2
Côtes d'Armor (22):1
Morbihan (56):1
Oise (60):1
Yvelines (78):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.