T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

STMS 2020 - Mini - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Bernhard aka "berti"AHerzogenburg1Dwarven HoldsDie Bärtigenyesyes
2. Linus aka "Will_Schattentoeter"AGraz56Highborn ElvesFamily at Armsyesyes
3. Christian aka "Sperber"AGraz7Warriors of the Dark GodsFamily at Armsyesyes
4. Paul aka "Letsfets"AGraz27Ogre KhansDie Monster AGyesyes
5. Boris aka "Borgor"AGraz6Ogre KhansBrothers In Armsyesyes
6. Hagen aka "Goldhand"AGraz72Dwarven HoldsFamily at Armsyesyes
7. Thomas aka "Freund_der_Zwerge"ASt. Margarethen35Dwarven HoldsTeam Wolfsbergyesyes
8. Martin aka "Myratel"AGraz32Orcs and GoblinsGrinsende Greifeyesyes
9. Robin aka "Schaufelschwein"AGraz13The Vermin SwarmGlanz und Gloriaeyesyes
10. Bugs aka "bugsbunny"AWien5Dread ElvesKeck und Fuckalyesyes
11. Werner aka "Cleaner"AWien11Empire of SonnstahlWien Oidayesyes
12. Patrick aka "patheo"ASt. Pölten2The Vermin SwarmDie Bärtigenyesyes
13. Rok aka "Krokz"SLOKranj12Warriors of the Dark GodsTeamSloyesyes
14. Mihael aka "IronPan"SLOSenožeti30Empire of SonnstahlTeamSloyesyes
15. Marko aka "Ravbar"SLOVrhnika19Dwarven HoldsTeamSloyesyes
16. Harald aka "Lemmy"ASankt Pölten18Warriors of the Dark GodsDie Bärtigenyesyes
17. Thomas aka "Knochentrocken"AGraz22Empire of SonnstahlBrothers In Armsyesyes
18. (anonym)-Highborn ElvesFiodena teamyesyes
19. Giovanni aka "Gio"ITrieste14Empire of SonnstahlFiodena teamyesyes
20. Pierluigi aka "Pierluigi"ITrieste36Dwarven HoldsFiodena teamyesyes
21. Marco aka "Mihawk"ITrieste-Kingdom of EquitaineFiodena teamyesyes
22. Antonio aka "sievel82"AWien15Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
23. Francesco aka "ILCONTE"ITrieste34Vampire CovenantFiodena teamyesyes
24. Martin aka "Biobirne"AGraz29Dwarven Holdsyesyes
25. Mathias aka "thegrinch"ITrieste62Warriors of the Dark GodsFiodena teamyesyes
26. Martin aka "Smaug"AWien23Sylvan ElvesWien Oidayesyes
27. Stanislav aka "Flam"RUSMoscow8Sylvan Elvesyesyes
28. Fabian aka "Kathal"AKlagenfurt-Highborn ElvesTeam Springer °boing°yesyes


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:6
Warriors of the Dark Gods:5
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Highborn Elves:3
Ogre Khans:2
Sylvan Elves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Dread Elves:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
AAustria:18
IItaly:5
SLOSlovenia:3
RUSRussia:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.