T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Trophée Hugues CAPET [28mm] - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Jérôme aka "Gamot"FNoyon11[Liste II/74a] PalmyréensDe bellis picardorumno
2. Antoine aka "Raoulquin"FNoyon28[Liste II/19a] SéleucidesDe bellis picardorumno
3. Kévin aka "Ke20"FAmiens31[Liste I/Ic] SumériensDe bellis picardorumno
4. Gaël aka "La-mort-ou-tchi-tchi"FLequesne87[Liste II/49] Romains de CésarDe bellis picardorumno
5. Jacques aka "latourdamiens"FAmiens24[Liste II/20a] LagidesDe bellis picardorumno
6. Quentin aka "Quentinou"FNoyon17[Liste II/39b] CeltibèresDe bellis picardorumno
7. Bruno aka "onurbm"FHouilles6[Liste II/69c] Perses SassanidesORMno
8. Pascal aka "Cerveaulent"FCorbie34[Liste I/56] Grecs cyrénéensDe bellis picardorumno
9. Mehdi aka "EdouardDeBeaujeu"FParis56[Liste IV/76] Bourguignons de Jean sans peurDe bellis picardorumno
10. Charles-Guillaume aka "CGD"FAsnières Sur Seine1[Liste IV/54b] Union scandinaveLa Horde d'Orno
11. Patrick aka "Goldenhord"FAsnières4[Liste IV/40] Royaume d'Ayuttahya (Siamois)La Horde d'Orno
12. David aka "Jagger"FNoyon-[Liste II/64b] Romains moyen empire [Orient]De bellis picardorumno
13. Eric aka "SiDBuL"FTrosly-Breuil-[I/22a] Egyptiens nouvel empireDe bellis picardorumno
14. Xavier aka "halbaraddebrest"FMaisons-Laffitte3[Liste II/42b] Royaume Cholano
15. Christophe aka "timal"FAiraines71[Liste II/22c] HatréensDe bellis picardorumno
16. Lionel aka "LeHerly"FSaint-Germain-en-Laye38(Liste II/53) Celtes britonsORMno
17. Francois H.FMarcq En Baroeul-romains en coiursno
18. Frédéric aka "Saint-Genies"FSartrouville12III/10c Autres Indiens Hindous avec allié II/10b Rajputsno

The tournament has reached the allowed limit of 18 players. Please contact the organizer for further details.



Distribution of Armies
(Liste II/53) Celtes britons:1
[I/22a] Egyptiens nouvel empire:1
[Liste IV/54b] Union scandinave:1
[Liste I/56] Grecs cyrénéens:1
[Liste I/Ic] Sumériens:1
[Liste II/19a] Séleucides:1
[Liste II/20a] Lagides:1
[Liste II/22c] Hatréens:1
[Liste II/39b] Celtibères:1
[Liste II/42b] Royaume Chola:1
[Liste II/49] Romains de César:1
[Liste II/64b] Romains moyen empire [Orient]:1
[Liste II/69c] Perses Sassanides:1
[Liste II/74a] Palmyréens:1
[Liste IV/40] Royaume d'Ayuttahya (Siamois):1
[Liste IV/76] Bourguignons de Jean sans peur:1
III/10c Autres Indiens Hindous avec allié II/10b Rajputs:1
romains en coiurs:1
Distribution of Origins
Oise (60):5
Somme (80):5
Yvelines (78):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Nord (59):1
Paris (75):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.