T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup, Coupe Nord-Est 2019/2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains61Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverne !yesno
2. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont8Devoted of Sigmaryesno
3. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains24Idoneth Deepkinyesno
4. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse78Kharadron OverlordsMadyesno
5. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller550GutbustersInstant d'un rêveyesno
6. Benjamin aka "Wogshrog"FBesancon-Ossiarch Bonereapersyesno
7. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers173Flesh-eater CourtsL'auberge des Gobsyesno
8. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim74Legions of NagashMadyesno
9. Marco aka "Marcvs"FThionville-Stormcast EternalsTanelorn 57yesno
10. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing-FyreslayersL'auberge des Gobsyesno
11. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens72Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Ludikyesno
12. Romain aka "Warfle"FLe Thillot-Legions of Nagashyesno
13. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville267Sylvanethyesno
14. Benjamin aka "Nimajneb"FVoiron57The Legion of Azgorhyesno
15. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam187SylvanethLe Cercleyesno
16. Alexander aka "Laz"FVincennes182Kharadron Overlords<3 Nivek <3yesno
17. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot52Blades of KhorneLa roue de l'infortuneyesno
18. Alexandre aka "AlexLoN"FVitry-Sur-Orne177Legions of NagashTanelorn 57yesno
19. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq12Ossiarch BonereapersHauts Death Franceyesno
20. Loic aka "Madafok"FMalzéville-Sylvanethyesno
21. Loïc aka "Ash"FKanfen299Ogor MawtribesLes quiches lorrainesyesno
22. Xavier aka "Hoxi"FNancy-FyreslayersLoups du Témeraireyesno
23. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes2Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
24. Andreolle aka "Jerry57"FFameck-Blades of KhorneTanelorn 57nono
25. Antoine aka "ToninVikingLorrain"FFlorange273Stormcast EternalsTanelorn 57nono
26. Dorian aka "Tipunch"FNancy-Gloomspite GitzTanelorn 57nono
27. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne26Deathlordsnono
28. Nicolas aka "KikortAdeptusChalonnais"FVarennes-le-Grand64Disciples of TzeentchAdeptus Chalonnaisnono
29. Loïc aka "Malus4"FFlorange-Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
30. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein25Legions of Nagashnono
31. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy377Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
32. Luce aka "Arlus"FParis43Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
33. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte196SylvanethUnicorn Rexnono
34. Pierrick aka "Regulus57"FCattenom399SylvanethLa roulotte de l'Estnono
35. Florian aka "Docteur_Sum"FMulhouse135Slaves to DarknessMadnono
36. Adrien aka "Promo"FStrasbourg-Ossiarch BonereapersStrastègienono
37. Quentin aka "Lysanderpainting"FErstein55Slaves to DarknessStrastègienono
38. Olivier aka "Alienmorphe"FLambersart109Seraphonnono
39. Joffrey aka "Graou90"FAnjoutey-Slaves to DarknessUnicorn Rexnono
40. Yann aka "mackay"FMaizière Les Metz269Stormcast Eternalsnono
41. Kevin aka "Napalm"FJarny148IronjawzLes quiches lorrainesnono
42. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg86Disciples of TzeentchStrastègienono
43. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis3Flesh-eater CourtsEsprit Ludiquenono
44. Arnaud aka "Valefor"FForbach156Hedonites of SlaaneshLCDPnono
45. Philippe aka "MrXziml"FStrasbourg-Cities of Sigmarnono
46. Adrien aka "Neidarck"FNeuves-Maisons213Flesh-eater Courtsnono
47. Maximilien aka "Zendalor"FNancy615Nighthauntnono
48. Florian aka "Barbarossa54"FHoenheim-Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
49. Damien aka "Zyone"BAlleur-Stormcast EternalsL'auberge des Gobsnono
50. Nico aka "nico32"FXonville492Cities of SigmarLCDPnono
51. Camille aka "Cams"FParis15Orruk WarclansWargamers Associésnono
52. José Miguel aka "PepeOG"FParis39Kharadron OverlordsWargamers Associésnono
53. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles76Stormcast EternalsLe Cerclenono
54. Yann aka "Ikleas"FLens-Nighthauntnono
55. Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FSaint Martin D'heres59Beasts of ChaosFigouzeursnono
56. Rom aka "Eretz"FParis46Hedonites of SlaaneshLa Squad Disordernono
57. Gérald aka "Lamnoire"FChâtenay Malabry36Cities of Sigmarnono
58. Spyros aka "SK7-"BBruxelles295Slaves to DarknessLe Cerclenono


Distribution of Armies
Legions of Nagash:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Sylvaneth:3
Fyreslayers:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Devoted of Sigmar:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gutbusters:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:20
BBelgium:2
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.