T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup, Coupe Nord-Est 2019/2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains32Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverne !yesno
2. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont4Devoted of Sigmaryesno
3. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains39Idoneth Deepkinyesno
4. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse96Kharadron OverlordsMadyesno
5. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller512GutbustersInstant d'un rêveyesno
6. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte174SylvanethUnicorn Rexyesno
7. Benjamin aka "Wogshrog"FBesancon-Ossiarch Bonereapersyesno
8. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers-Flesh-eater CourtsL'auberge des Gobsyesno
9. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim90Legions of NagashMadyesno
10. Marco aka "Marcvs"FThionville-Stormcast EternalsTanelorn 57yesno
11. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing-FyreslayersL'auberge des Gobsyesno
12. Camille aka "Cams"FParis5Orruk WarclansWargamers Associésyesno
13. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens186Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Ludikyesno
14. Romain aka "Warfle"FLe Thillot-Legions of Nagashyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
15. Andreolle aka "Jerry57"FFameck-Blades of KhorneTanelorn 57nono
16. Antoine aka "ToninVikingLorrain"FFlorange240Stormcast EternalsTanelorn 57nono
17. Dorian aka "Tipunch"FNancy-Gloomspite GitzTanelorn 57nono
18. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne12Deathlordsnono
19. Nicolas aka "KikortAdeptusChalonnais"FVarennes-le-Grand129Disciples of TzeentchAdeptus Chalonnaisnono
20. Loïc aka "Malus4"FFlorange-Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
21. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein13Legions of Nagashnono
22. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy352Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
23. Luce aka "Arlus"FParis28Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
24. Pierrick aka "Regulus57"FCattenom337SylvanethLa roulotte de l'Estnono
25. Florian aka "Docteur_Sum"FMulhouse134Slaves to DarknessMadnono
26. Adrien aka "Promo"FStrasbourg-Ossiarch BonereapersStrastègienono
27. Quentin aka "Lysanderpainting"FErstein36Slaves to DarknessStrastègienono
28. Olivier aka "Alienmorphe"FLambersart89Seraphonnono
29. Joffrey aka "Graou90"FAnjoutey-Slaves to DarknessUnicorn Rexnono
30. Yann aka "mackay"FMaizière Les Metz254Stormcast Eternalsnono
31. Kevin aka "Napalm"FJarny146IronjawzLes quiches lorrainesnono
32. Loïc aka "Ash"FKanfen279Ogor MawtribesLes quiches lorrainesnono
33. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg66Disciples of TzeentchStrastègienono
34. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis14Flesh-eater CourtsEsprit Ludiquenono
35. Arnaud aka "Valefor"FForbach139Hedonites of SlaaneshLCDPnono
36. Philippe aka "MrXziml"FStrasbourg-Cities of Sigmarnono
37. Adrien aka "Neidarck"FNeuves-Maisons176Flesh-eater Courtsnono
38. Maximilien aka "Zendalor"FNancy573Nighthauntnono
39. Florian aka "Barbarossa54"FHoenheim-Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
40. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam165SylvanethLe Cerclenono
41. Damien aka "Zyone"BAlleur-Stormcast EternalsL'auberge des Gobsnono
42. Nico aka "nico32"FXonville442Cities of SigmarLCDPnono
43. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville-Sylvanethnono
44. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq2Ossiarch BonereapersHauts Death Francenono
45. Loic aka "Madafok"FMalzéville-Sylvanethnono
46. José Miguel aka "PepeOG"FParis37Kharadron OverlordsWargamers Associésnono
47. Benjamin aka "Nimajneb"FVoiron30The Legion of Azgorhnono
48. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot47Blades of KhorneLa roue de l'infortunenono
49. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles59Stormcast EternalsLe Cerclenono
50. Alexandre aka "AlexLoN"FVitry-Sur-Orne151Legions of NagashTanelorn 57nono
51. Yann aka "Ikleas"FLens-Nighthauntnono


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Devoted of Sigmar:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gutbusters:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Haut-Rhin (68):2
Haute-Savoie (74):2
Val-d'Oise (95):2
Doubs (25):1
Loir-et-Cher (41):1
Lozère (48):1
Moselle (57):1
Bas-Rhin (67):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Paris (75):1
Vosges (88):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.