T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup, Coupe IDF 2019/2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue20SkavenWargamers Associéesyes
2. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville-Idoneth Deepkinyes
3. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt3DeathlordsEsprit ludiqueyes
4. Nicolas aka "kratos73"FSt germain en laye-Ossiarch BonereapersLes seigneurs de guerre .yes
5. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis14Ossiarch BonereapersEsprit ludiqueyes
6. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte174SylvanethUnicorn Rexyes
7. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES1FyreslayersEsprit ludiqueyes
8. Mickaël aka "ffmicka"FBoussière En Cis-Ossiarch BonereapersWargame Arenayes
9. Louis aka "Fafly"FParis418Orruk WarclansMak'Gorayes
10. Antoine aka "Beyb"FParis-Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
11. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis88SkavenFBJyes
12. Alexander aka "Laz"FVincennes187Kharadron Overlords<3 Nivek <3yes
13. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens94Seraphonyes
14. Romain aka "S1lv3rj4ck"FErmont-Blades of Khorneyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
15. Eli aka "Le_Moine"FMontsoult-DispossessedAleatoriumno
16. Julien aka "brankignole"FAsnières Sur Seine40Tomb Kingsno
17. Samuel aka "DexQQ"FNiort-Ossiarch BonereapersAquitania Lionsno
18. Antoine aka "Pizza-de-Tzeentch"FNiort48Grand Alliance ChaosAquitania Lionsno
19. Luce aka "Arlus"FParis28Ossiarch Bonereapersno
20. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains32Scourge PrivateersLes Piliers de Taverne !no
21. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes10Stormcast EternalsEsprit ludiqueno
22. Philippe aka "Redzep"FParis85Ossiarch BonereapersLes Piliers de Taverne !no
23. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis58FyreslayersWargamers Associésno
24. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux34SkavenWargamers Associésno
25. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen15SeraphonEsprit ludiqueno
26. Julien aka "archkazeel"FDonnery79Hedonites of Slaaneshguilde du warpno
27. Jordy aka "Finiarela"FLes Lilas6Grand Alliance ChaosWargamers Associésno
28. Samir aka "Tess"FMerignac199Daughters of KhaineAquitania Lionsno
29. Olivier aka "Alienmorphe"FLambersart89Seraphonno
30. Nicolas aka "Beulettor"FEtampes-Blades of Khorneno
31. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil38Grand Alliance OrderWargamers Associésno
32. Gérald aka "Lamnoire"FChâtenay Malabry49Daughters of KhaineLes Piliers de Taverne !no
33. Nicolas aka "Wildcat"FParis-Daughters of Khaineno
34. José Miguel aka "PepeOG"FParis37Maggotkin of NurgleWargamers Associésno
35. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne83The Legion of AzgorhLes Piliers de Taverne !no
36. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam165SylvanethLe Cercleno
37. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence284Blades of Khorneno
38. François aka "Ledha"FParis25Blades of KhorneLedhano
39. Benoît aka "Golbut"FDraveil91Cities of Sigmarno
40. Sam aka "Sma"FParis8Seraphonno
41. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy352Ossiarch BonereapersLes Quiches Lorrainesno
42. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq2Ossiarch BonereapersHauts Death Franceno
43. Marco aka "Okram"FMarseille446Disciples of Tzeentchno
44. Metin aka "LeSultan"FLe Blanc-Mesnil17Slaves to DarknessWargamers Associéesno
45. Wilfried aka "Wagner"FLagny Sur Marne-Ossiarch BonereapersCuisses veineuses et furieuses!no


Distribution of Armies
Ossiarch Bonereapers:4
Skaven:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Deathlords:1
Fyreslayers:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):4
Yvelines (78):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Nord (59):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Var (83):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.