T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Mootland Team Championship #2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Charles aka "kikipou"F007 Ponnecra162The Vermin SwarmLRA 10 ans aprèsyesno
2. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon61Warriors of the Dark GodsC3Fyesno
3. Christophe aka "Christophe63"FLe Breuil337Dwarven HoldsTeam burgonde 2yesno
4. Cedric aka "yellowchicken"FDijon317The Vermin SwarmTeam burgonde 2yesno
5. Paul aka "Thordrogon"FDijon342Ogre KhansTeam burgonde 2yesno
6. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey59Daemon LegionsTeam Burgondeyesno
7. Manuel aka "T9A_Eru"FMontiéramey79Ogre KhansTeam Burgondeyesno
8. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier37Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Burgondeyesno
9. Jacques-Antoine aka "Jackot"FDijon80Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Burgondeyesno
10. Benjamin aka "grand_frere"FVillié-Morgon515Highborn ElvesTeam Caladeyesno
11. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay-d'Azergues501Vampire CovenantTeam Caladeyesno
12. Érick aka "howloon"FVille Sur Jarnioux427Dwarven HoldsTeam Caladeyesno
13. Antoine aka "Toul"FLyon613Saurian AncientsTeam Caladeyesno
14. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers34The Vermin SwarmAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyesno
15. Aymeric aka "zami"FLa Chapelle du Bard250Saurian AncientsAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyesno
16. Kévin aka "xekaar"FSeyssins295Ogre KhansAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyesno
17. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix68Vampire CovenantAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyesno
18. Pierre aka "Petrus-"FDijon305Dread ElvesTeam Burgonde 3yesno
19. Mael aka "Tartuffe"FSaint-Apollinaire431Infernal DwarvesTeam Burgonde 3yesno
20. Jérémy aka "Pretorkos"FPont-Evêque301Beast HerdsTeam Burgonde 3yesno
21. Stéphane aka "Sleekit"FLongvic272Daemon LegionsTeam Burgonde 3yesno
22. Loic aka "ciol"FChevilly Larue268Saurian AncientsLes résistants battle 2yesno
23. Romain aka "Voltar-le-barbare"FSuresnes107Beast HerdsLes résistants battle 2yesno
24. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons44Dwarven HoldsLes résistants battle 2yesno
25. Romain aka "Audin"FCachan174Highborn ElvesLes résistants battle 2yesno
26. Guillaume aka "Skalf"FLyon424Empire of SonnstahlLRA 10 ans aprèsyesno
27. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE26Orcs and GoblinsLes résistants battleyesno
28. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé151Saurian AncientsJeux Tableyesno
29. Presumey aka "kpcien"FChanay47Empire of SonnstahlLes résistants battleyesno
30. Cyril aka "Gondin"FLavaur211The Vermin SwarmJeux Tableyesno
31. Vivien aka "Trip"FRoquevidal226Empire of SonnstahlJeux Tableyesno
32. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse55Daemon LegionsJeux Tableyesno
33. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux23Dread ElvesLes résistants battleyesno
34. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance72Vampire Covenantjeune garde de lyonyesno
35. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey109Warriors of the Dark Godsjeune garde de lyonyesno
36. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance58Daemon Legionsjeune garde de lyonyesno
37. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FParis54Saurian Ancientsles chevaliers de la table raseyesno
38. Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis43The Vermin Swarmles chevaliers de la table raseyesno
39. Louis-Marie aka "Aegitru"FParis144Warriors of the Dark Godsles chevaliers de la table raseyesno
40. Sami aka "Galdenos"FChatillon143Vampire Covenantles chevaliers de la table raseyesno
41. Leroy aka "Grolup"FVERSAILLEUX291Dwarven Holdsjeune garde de lyonyesno
42. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse69Empire of SonnstahlOrk & Tableyesno
43. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière13Beast HerdsOrk & Tableyesno
44. Greg aka "azrael2"FAlbi81Infernal DwarvesOrk & Tableyesno
45. Bruno aka "Leloup"FGivors82Vampire CovenantDreams teamyesno
46. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny52Beast HerdsDreams teamyesno
47. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon33Daemon LegionsDreams teamyesno
48. Nicolas aka "mercos"Fnantes62Infernal DwarvesPDL1yesno
49. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes14Orcs and GoblinsPDL1yesno
50. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes36Ogre KhansPDL1yesno
51. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage2Warriors of the Dark GodsLes papas du Sudyesno
52. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine3Dread ElvesLes papas du Sudyesno
53. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1Dwarven HoldsLes papas du Sudyesno
54. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron42Vampire CovenantLes papas du Sudyesno
55. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes57Dread ElvesPDL1yesno
56. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy45Daemon Legions1DTroyesyesno
57. Guillaume aka "Vollen"FTroyes189Dwarven Holds1DTroyesyesno
58. Ludovic aka "ludmar"FSaint Lyé237Ogre Khans1DTroyesyesno
59. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim67The Vermin SwarmKYchLO RENyesno
60. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim157Warriors of the Dark GodsKYchLO RENyesno
61. Maxime aka "yajirobe68"FMulhouse92Dwarven HoldsKYchLO RENyesno
62. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux8Highborn ElvesLes Joyeux cons peintyesno
63. Thomas1 aka "tox"FBesançon74Undying DynastiesLes Joyeux cons peintyesno
64. Benjamin aka "Brutal"FNantes95Daemon LegionsLes chevaliers de la duchiasseyesno
65. Cyril Jean aka "Tiamat83"FNantes129The Vermin SwarmLes chevaliers de la duchiasseyesno
66. Maxime aka "sysnow"FNantes231Ogre KhansLes chevaliers de la duchiasseyesno
67. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais179Dwarven HoldsLes chevaliers de la duchiasseyesno
68. Arthur aka "MeuhMeuh"FLyon18Dwarven HoldsLes Joyeux cons peintyesno
69. Steven aka "Ezekiel57"FNancy9Undying DynastiesEnfantacideyesno
70. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain5Dwarven HoldsEnfantacideyesno
71. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse11Saurian AncientsEnfantacideyesno
72. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon28Orcs and GoblinsEnfantacideyesno
73. Danny aka "Danewo"FCuers627Dread ElvesLes Chupacabrasyesno
74. Renaud aka "Renork"FHyères574Orcs and GoblinsLes Chupacabrasyesno
75. Antoine aka "flyhunter"FSaint Martin De Valamas430Vampire CovenantLes Chupacabrasyesno
76. Kévin aka "Sibelgo"FBourgoin-Jallieu124Warriors of the Dark Gods1DTroyesyesno
77. Tanguy aka "Crush-dur"FLyon64Vampire CovenantLes Joyeux cons peintyesno
78. Romain aka "sallustre"FKirchheim150Kingdom of EquitaineKYchLO RENyesno
79. Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FAntony51Orcs and GoblinsLes Résistants Battle 1yesno
80. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis22Highborn ElvesLes Résistants Battle 1yesno
81. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis15Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battle 1yesno
82. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen10Vampire CovenantLes Résistants Battle 1yesno
83. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès146Highborn ElvesMOGAyesno
84. Alex aka "Scorbol"FMontpellier185Empire of SonnstahlMOGAyesno
85. Gabriel aka "Gabiox"FChâlons288Saurian AncientsMOGAyesno
86. Jérémie aka "Dego"FMontpellier100Dread ElvesMOGAyesno
87. Jérémy aka "BilliG"FFraisses212Kingdom of EquitaineC3Fyesno
88. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne30Orcs and GoblinsC3Fyesno
89. Mathieu aka "Stach"FFraisses292Dread ElvesC3Fyesno
90. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FVilleurbanne169Saurian AncientsLRA 10 ans aprèsyesno
91. Yannick aka "Scop"FLyon126Kingdom of EquitaineLRA 10 ans aprèsyesno
92. Hadrien aka "Corax92"FLevallois-Perret140Ogre KhansLes résistants battleyesno
93. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse17Kingdom of EquitaineOrk & Tableyesno
94. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay-Highborn ElvesDreams teamyesno
95. Michael aka "archaon38"FParmilieu-Sylvan ElvesTeam burgonde 2yesno
96. Alexandre aka "marsky"FDoissin-Ogre KhansLes Chupacabrasyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Anonynoobz - The Farce AwakensCheveux, zami, xekaar, MysticAngel
2Team Caladegrand_frere, Fledoux, howloon, Toul
3jeune garde de lyonFlintBMacFlanagan, FlintJunior, Morkin, Grolup
4Dreams teamLeloup, Mel, Shizuu, Aesanar
5Les Joyeux cons peintToutancarton, MeuhMeuh, tox, Crush-dur
6Ork & TableMeuh, wingaal, azrael2, d_Estro
7Les résistants battlekpcien, Fromagefondu, Leith, Corax92
8les chevaliers de la table raseIkit976, Tharbak, Galdenos, Aegitru
9Les résistants battle 2ciol, Voltar-le-barbare, Braxx, Audin
10LRA 10 ans aprèskikipou, Skalf, Mimoteph, Scop
11Les papas du SudSolkiss, Juggernaut, Gilg248, mortis06
12Jeux TableHebus_, Gondin, Trip, Dolboth
13Team BurgondeT9A_Eru, Desd, Groumbahk, Jackot
14Les Résistants Battle 1seven, Mweax, bouffy, valius-lisanus
15EnfantacideEzekiel57, Nico57, Berlioz, Gaspaccio
16Team burgonde 2Christophe63, yellowchicken, Thordrogon, archaon38
17Team Burgonde 3Petrus-, Tartuffe, Pretorkos, Sleekit
18KYchLO RENle_roi_liche, kraichti, yajirobe68, sallustre
191DTroyesKroxi38, Vollen, ludmar, Sibelgo
20Les chevaliers de la duchiasseBrutal, AshBanzai, sysnow, Tiamat83
21PDL1mercos, Gozher, Chareos, Polo-la-lune
22MOGAsuperchinois, Scorbol, Gabiox, Dego
23Les ChupacabrasRenork, flyhunter, Danewo, marsky
24C3Fpti_vincent, BilliG, Djine, Stach


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:11
Vampire Covenant:9
Ogre Khans:8
Saurian Ancients:8
Daemon Legions:7
Dread Elves:7
The Vermin Swarm:7
Warriors of the Dark Gods:7
Highborn Elves:6
Orcs and Goblins:6
Empire of Sonnstahl:5
Kingdom of Equitaine:5
Beast Herds:4
Infernal Dwarves:3
Undying Dynasties:2
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):18
Loire-Atlantique (44):8
Côte-d'Or (21):7
Isère (38):7
Haute-Garonne (31):6
Ain (01):4
Paris (75):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):4
Aube (10):3
Hérault (34):3
Tarn (81):3
Alpes-Maritimes (06):2
Doubs (25):2
Loire (42):2
Bas-Rhin (67):2
Haut-Rhin (68):2
Var (83):2
Val-de-Marne (94):2
Ardèche (07):1
Drôme (26):1
Gard (30):1
Gironde (33):1
Maine-et-Loire (49):1
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):1
Moselle (57):1
Saône-et-Loire (71):1
Savoie (73):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.