T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Mootland Team Championship #2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Charles aka "kikipou"F007 Ponnecra157The Vermin SwarmLRA 10 ans aprèsyesno
2. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon93Orcs and GoblinsC3Fyesno
3. Christophe aka "Christophe63"FLe Breuil311Dwarven HoldsTeam burgonde 2yesno
4. Cedric aka "yellowchicken"FDijon291The Vermin SwarmTeam burgonde 2yesno
5. Renaud aka "Ajdran"FChevigny-Saint-Sauveur318Sylvan ElvesTeam burgonde 2yesno
6. Paul aka "Thordrogon"FDijon342Ogre KhansTeam burgonde 2yesno
7. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey123Orcs and GoblinsTeam Burgondeyesno
8. Manuel aka "T9A_Eru"FMontiéramey166Ogre KhansTeam Burgondeyesno
9. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier68Saurian AncientsTeam Burgondeyesno
10. Jacques-Antoine aka "Jackot"FDijon181Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Burgondeyesno
11. Benjamin aka "grand_frere"FVillié-Morgon511Highborn ElvesTeam Caladeyesno
12. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay-d'Azergues475Vampire CovenantTeam Caladeyesno
13. Érick aka "howloon"FVille Sur Jarnioux394Dwarven HoldsTeam Caladeyesno
14. Antoine aka "Toul"FLyon627Saurian AncientsTeam Caladeyesno
15. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers20The Vermin SwarmAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyesno
16. Aymeric aka "zami"FLa Chapelle du Bard582Saurian AncientsAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyesno
17. Kévin aka "xekaar"FSeyssins445Ogre KhansAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyesno
18. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix57Warriors of the Dark GodsAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyesno
19. Pierre aka "Petrus-"FDijon349Dread ElvesTeam Burgonde 3yesno
20. Mael aka "Tartuffe"FSaint-Apollinaire755Vampire CovenantTeam Burgonde 3yesno
21. Jérémy aka "Pretorkos"FPont-Evêque347Beast HerdsTeam Burgonde 3yesno
22. Stéphane aka "Sleekit"FLongvic274Daemon LegionsTeam Burgonde 3yesno
23. Loic aka "ciol"FChevilly Larue446Saurian AncientsLes résistants battle 2yesno
24. Romain aka "Voltar-le-barbare"FSuresnes176Beast HerdsLes résistants battle 2yesno
25. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons31Dwarven HoldsLes résistants battle 2yesno
26. Romain aka "Audin"FCachan243Highborn ElvesLes résistants battle 2yesno
27. Guillaume aka "Skalf"FLyon503Empire of SonnstahlLRA 10 ans aprèsyesno
28. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE26Ogre KhansLes résistants battleyesno
29. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé159Saurian AncientsJeux Tableyesno
30. Presumey aka "kpcien"FChanay124Empire of SonnstahlLes résistants battleyesno
31. Cyril aka "Gondin"FLavaur211The Vermin SwarmJeux Tableyesno
32. Vivien aka "Trip"FRoquevidal235Empire of SonnstahlJeux Tableyesno
33. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse42Daemon LegionsJeux Tableyesno
34. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux24Empire of SonnstahlLes résistants battleyesno
35. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance54Vampire Covenantjeune garde de lyonyesno
36. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey96Warriors of the Dark Godsjeune garde de lyonyesno
37. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance45Daemon Legionsjeune garde de lyonyesno
38. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FParis89Saurian Ancientsles chevaliers de la table raseyesno
39. Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis112The Vermin Swarmles chevaliers de la table raseyesno
40. Louis-Marie aka "Aegitru"FParis287Warriors of the Dark Godsles chevaliers de la table raseyesno
41. Sami aka "Galdenos"FChatillon313Vampire Covenantles chevaliers de la table raseyesno
42. Leroy aka "Grolup"FVERSAILLEUX419Dwarven Holdsjeune garde de lyonyesno
43. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse144Empire of SonnstahlOrk & Tableyesno
44. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière18Daemon LegionsOrk & Tableyesno
45. Greg aka "azrael2"FAlbi129Infernal DwarvesOrk & Tableyesno
46. Bruno aka "Leloup"FGivors121Vampire CovenantDreams teamyesno
47. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny63Beast HerdsDreams teamyesno
48. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon108Daemon LegionsDreams teamyesno
49. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions91Ogre KhansDreams teamyesno
50. Nicolas aka "mercos"Fnantes165Infernal DwarvesPDL1yesno
51. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes25Orcs and GoblinsPDL1yesno
52. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes74Ogre KhansPDL1yesno
53. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage3Daemon LegionsLes papas du Sudyesno
54. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine8Dread ElvesLes papas du Sudyesno
55. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1Dwarven HoldsLes papas du Sudyesno
56. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron111Sylvan ElvesLes papas du Sudyesno
57. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes127Dread ElvesPDL1yesno
58. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy104Daemon Legions1DTroyesyesno
59. Guillaume aka "Vollen"FTroyes423Dwarven Holds1DTroyesyesno
60. Ludovic aka "ludmar"FLa Chapelle St Luc564Ogre Khans1DTroyesyesno
61. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim48The Vermin SwarmKYchLO RENyesno
62. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim146Sylvan ElvesKYchLO RENyesno
63. Maxime aka "yajirobe68"FMulhouse99Empire of SonnstahlKYchLO RENyesno
64. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux66Ogre KhansLes Joyeux cons peintyesno
65. Thomas1 aka "tox"FBesançon119Undying DynastiesLes Joyeux cons peintyesno
66. Benjamin aka "Asgorth"FNantes87Beast HerdsLes chevaliers de la duchiasseyesno
67. Cyril Jean aka "Tiamat83"FNantes137The Vermin SwarmLes chevaliers de la duchiasseyesno
68. Maxime aka "sysnow"FNantes372Ogre KhansLes chevaliers de la duchiasseyesno
69. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais247Dwarven HoldsLes chevaliers de la duchiasseyesno
70. Arthur aka "MeuhMeuh"FLyon49Dwarven HoldsLes Joyeux cons peintyesno
71. Steven aka "Ezekiel57"FNancy32Undying DynastiesEnfantacideyesno
72. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain12ÅsklandersEnfantacideyesno
73. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse21Saurian AncientsEnfantacideyesno
74. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon64Orcs and GoblinsEnfantacideyesno
75. Danny aka "Danewo"FCuers-Dread ElvesLes Chupacabrasyesno
76. Renaud aka "Renork"FHyères611Orcs and GoblinsLes Chupacabrasyesno
77. Antoine aka "flyhunter"FSaint Martin De Valamas447Vampire CovenantLes Chupacabrasyesno
78. Theo aka "soviet230"FNuits-Saint-Georges-Kingdom of EquitaineLes Chupacabrasyesno
79. Kévin aka "Sibelgo"FBourgoin-Jallieu208Warriors of the Dark Gods1DTroyesyesno
80. Tanguy aka "Crush-dur"FLyon183Vampire CovenantLes Joyeux cons peintyesno
81. Romain aka "sallustre"FKirchheim149Saurian AncientsKYchLO RENyesno
82. Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FAntony167Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battle 1yesno
83. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis34Highborn ElvesLes Résistants Battle 1yesno
84. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis23Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battle 1yesno
85. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen16Vampire CovenantLes Résistants Battle 1yesno
86. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès197Highborn ElvesMOGAyesno
87. Alex aka "Scorbol"FMontpellier312Empire of SonnstahlMOGAyesno
88. Gabriel aka "Gabiox"FChâlons537Saurian AncientsMOGAyesno
89. Jérémie aka "Dego"FMontpellier158Dread ElvesMOGAyesno
90. Jérémy aka "BilliG"FFraisses392Kingdom of EquitaineC3Fyesno
91. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne52Orcs and GoblinsC3Fyesno
92. Mathieu aka "Stach"FFraisses677Dread ElvesC3Fyesno
93. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FVilleurbanne173Saurian AncientsLRA 10 ans aprèsyesno
94. Yannick aka "Scop"FLyon107Kingdom of EquitaineLRA 10 ans aprèsyesno
95. Hadrien aka "Corax92"FLevallois-Perret253Ogre KhansLes résistants battleyesno
96. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse10Kingdom of EquitaineOrk & Tableyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
97. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château145Dwarven HoldsAigles séquanesnono
98. Vincent aka "Ptitnain"FMontrond-Le-Château204Orcs and GoblinsAigles séquanesnono
99. Arnault aka "Aegon8"FBesançon327Dread ElvesAigles séquanesnono
100. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine196Infernal DwarvesAigles séquanesnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Anonynoobz - The Farce AwakensCheveux, zami, xekaar, MysticAngel
2Team Caladegrand_frere, Fledoux, howloon, Toul
3jeune garde de lyonFlintBMacFlanagan, FlintJunior, Morkin, Grolup
4Dreams teamLeloup, Mel, Shizuu, elguigui
5Les Joyeux cons peintToutancarton, MeuhMeuh, tox, Crush-dur
6Ork & TableMeuh, wingaal, azrael2, d_Estro
7Les résistants battlekpcien, Fromagefondu, Leith, Corax92
8les chevaliers de la table raseIkit976, Tharbak, Galdenos, Aegitru
9Les résistants battle 2ciol, Voltar-le-barbare, Braxx, Audin
10LRA 10 ans aprèskikipou, Skalf, Mimoteph, Scop
11Les papas du SudSolkiss, Juggernaut, Gilg248, mortis06
12Jeux TableHebus_, Gondin, Trip, Dolboth
13Team BurgondeT9A_Eru, Desd, Groumbahk, Jackot
14Les Résistants Battle 1seven, Mweax, bouffy, valius-lisanus
15EnfantacideEzekiel57, Nico57, Berlioz, Gaspaccio
16Team burgonde 2Christophe63, yellowchicken, Ajdran, Thordrogon
17Team Burgonde 3Petrus-, Tartuffe, Pretorkos, Sleekit
18KYchLO RENle_roi_liche, kraichti, yajirobe68, sallustre
191DTroyesKroxi38, Vollen, ludmar, Sibelgo
20Les chevaliers de la duchiasseAsgorth, AshBanzai, sysnow, Tiamat83
21PDL1mercos, Gozher, Chareos, Polo-la-lune
22MOGAsuperchinois, Scorbol, Gabiox, Dego
23Les ChupacabrasRenork, flyhunter, soviet230, Danewo
24C3Fpti_vincent, BilliG, Djine, Stach
Registered teams
25Aigles séquanesJuvin, Ptitnain, Aegon8, Ushabti


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:10
Ogre Khans:10
Saurian Ancients:10
Vampire Covenant:8
Daemon Legions:7
Empire of Sonnstahl:7
The Vermin Swarm:7
Dread Elves:6
Orcs and Goblins:6
Kingdom of Equitaine:5
Beast Herds:4
Highborn Elves:4
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Sylvan Elves:3
Infernal Dwarves:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Åsklanders:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):19
Côte-d'Or (21):9
Loire-Atlantique (44):8
Isère (38):7
Haute-Garonne (31):6
Ain (01):4
Paris (75):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):4
Aube (10):3
Hérault (34):3
Tarn (81):3
Alpes-Maritimes (06):2
Doubs (25):2
Loire (42):2
Bas-Rhin (67):2
Haut-Rhin (68):2
Var (83):2
Val-de-Marne (94):2
Ardèche (07):1
Drôme (26):1
Gard (30):1
Gironde (33):1
Maine-et-Loire (49):1
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):1
Moselle (57):1
Saône-et-Loire (71):1
Savoie (73):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.