T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FRTC édition 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Pierre aka "Futil"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux5Galactic RepublicEscadron Les Têtes Bruléesno
2. Daniel aka "Pelayo"FMontgeron64Galactic EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Bruléesno
3. Matthieu aka "Celewyr"FPhalempin17Scum and VillainyNorthern Rebel Squadronno
4. Frédéric aka "Pian76"FArpajon74Separatist AllianceACE Squadronno
5. Philippe aka "Chuck-Yeags"FPalaiseau129Scum and VillainyACE Squadron Team Bno
6. Fred aka "Zigzag"FPuiseaux132Galactic RepublicACE Squadron Team Bno
7. Stephane aka "captcav"FVerneuil Sur Seine92First OrderEscadron Les Têtes Bruléesno
8. Aurélien aka "Alaedar"FSt Denis En Val12ResistanceOrléans Wargamesno
9. Benjamin aka "TicToc"FOrléans52Galactic RepublicOrléans Wargamesno
10. Corentin aka "OveR2"FSaran4Separatist AllianceOrléans Wargamesno
11. Christophe aka "Longshot58"FLongjumeau56Galactic RepublicACE Squadronno
12. Frédéric aka "gob_ai_"FAngers10Galactic EmpireSympathiques Wookies Lubriquesno
13. Rudy aka "cendrelin"FSuresnes340Scum and VillainyMERCENAIREno
14. Paul aka "Zayck"FBures Sur Yvette59ResistanceEscadron Les Têtes Bruléesno
15. Pierre aka "Qu1oeil"FTorcy50ResistanceMERCENAIREno
16. Benoist aka "Darth_Hunter"FNantes2ResistanceNANTES SQUADRON ALPHAno
17. Romain aka "TYR-"FArpajon88First OrderACE Squadronno
18. Patrick aka "capitaine_caverne"FAthis-Mons128Galactic EmpireACE Squadronno
19. Maxime aka "Maxx"FBlagnac8Galactic EmpireSquad Tolosàno
20. Andrew aka "Le_Chancelier"FL Isle Jourdain42Galactic EmpireSquad Tolosàno
21. Patrick aka "Chewpatca"FToulouse46Galactic EmpireSquad Tolosàno
22. Nicolas aka "SyNDJSnow"FLe Mans166Galactic EmpireOrléans Wargamesno
23. Frederic aka "Fred2-D2"FToulouse18Scum and VillainySquad Tolosàno
24. Francois aka "PoissonViolent"FOrleans-First OrderOrléans Wargamesno
25. Emmanuel aka "Immelman"FReims65ResistanceSoleil Grisno
26. Guillaume aka "Robby"Fevreux45Scum and VillainySoleil Grisno
27. Flavien aka "Alphonse_Robichu"FLa Rochette697First OrderACE Squadron Team Bno
28. Lionel aka "LeHerly"FSaint-Germain-en-Laye100ResistanceMERCENAIREno
29. Thierry aka "Ronimix"FParis94Separatist AllianceMERCENAIREno
30. Jérôme aka "Maniaka"FSaint Mandé-Rebel AllianceWGAno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Escadron Les Têtes BruléesFutil, Pelayo, captcav, Zayck
2Northern Rebel SquadronCelewyr
3ACE SquadronPian76, Longshot58, TYR-, capitaine_caverne
4ACE Squadron Team BChuck-Yeags, Zigzag, Alphonse_Robichu
5Orléans WargamesAlaedar, TicToc, OveR2, SyNDJSnow, PoissonViolent
6Sympathiques Wookies Lubriquesgob_ai_
7MERCENAIREcendrelin, Qu1oeil, LeHerly, Ronimix
8NANTES SQUADRON ALPHADarth_Hunter
9Squad TolosàMaxx, Le_Chancelier, Chewpatca, Fred2-D2
10Soleil GrisImmelman, Robby
11WGAManiaka


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.