T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fratzenknacken Vol. VII - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig2Warriors of the Dark GodsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesyes
2. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig3Daemon LegionsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesyes
3. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Highborn ElvesEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesyes
4. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin20Dread ElvesHauptstadt Legionäre B-Teamyesyes
5. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin16Beast HerdsHauptstadt Legionäre B-Teamyesyes
6. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin29The Vermin SwarmHauptstadt Legionäre B-Teamyesyes
7. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin8Dread ElvesHauptstadt Legionäre A-Teamyesyes
8. Sebastian aka "bBaron"DBerlin63Undying DynastiesHauptstadt Legionäre A-Teamyesyes
9. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel6Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäre A-Teamyesyes
10. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main13Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesyes
11. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln18Warriors of the Dark GodsThis is Spartayesyes
12. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln31Orcs and GoblinsThis is Spartayesyes
13. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg34Ogre KhansWaterkant Boyzyesyes
14. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle10Warriors of the Dark GodsWaterkant Boyzyesyes
15. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg21Infernal DwarvesWaterkant Boyzyesyes
16. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg41Empire of SonnstahlWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesyes
17. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover15Kingdom of EquitaineWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesyes
18. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg51Undying DynastiesWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesyes
19. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee59Vampire CovenantDie Deichgrafenyesyes
20. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst11Dread ElvesDie Deichgrafenyesyes
21. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel35Daemon LegionsDie Deichgrafenyesyes
22. Maurice aka "Morris91"DBremen195Sylvan ElvesDie DeichBurschenyesyes
23. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark135Daemon LegionsDie DeichBurschenyesyes
24. Lucas aka "Doedel9"DBremen298Highborn ElvesDie DeichBurschenyesyes
25. Thomas aka "Wetterlicht"DLeipzig266Infernal DwarvesWürfeln für Glitzeryesyes
26. Lucas aka "Sir_Bartimus"DHildesheim290Highborn ElvesWürfeln für Glitzeryesyes
27. Thomas aka "Ambassador"DLeipzig263Sylvan ElvesWürfeln für Glitzeryesyes
28. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn89Vampire CovenantGepflegt auf´s Maulyesyes
29. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt119Warriors of the Dark GodsGepflegt auf´s Maulyesyes
30. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel114Dwarven HoldsGepflegt auf´s Maulyesyes
31. Marc aka "RagnaroekHH"DHamburg85ÅsklandersAlt, hässlich und ohne Leifyesyes
32. Guido aka "Gitzbang"DHamburg76Saurian AncientsAlt, hässlich und ohne Leifyesyes
33. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg12Warriors of the Dark GodsAlt, hässlich und ohne Leifyesyes
34. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen50Saurian AncientsFight Clubyesyes
35. Tim aka "Blade_One"DWaltrop208Empire of SonnstahlFight Clubyesyes
36. Florian aka "Great_Unclean_One"DKöln33Highborn ElvesFight Clubyesyes
37. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld53Saurian AncientsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
38. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena111Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
39. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck38Empire of SonnstahlJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
40. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle40ÅsklandersThe French Fry Fairy Fan Clubyesyes
41. Daniel aka "FuriousD"DGreifswald54Highborn ElvesThe French Fry Fairy Fan Clubyesyes
42. Tore aka "Langbart"DGreifswald19Ogre KhansThe French Fry Fairy Fan Clubyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Gepflegt auf´s MaulBladeox, Bersy, Hayo
2Alt, hässlich und ohne LeifRagnaroekHH, Gitzbang, Borgio
3Die DeichgrafenGreedymeyer, Lissi, SnakeEyes
4Waterkant BoyzGoblinmeista, Athos, PJ-Pimmelmann
5Jenaer FluffbunniesJobst, BarnieGrollheimer, Baexta
6This is SpartaGabbaGandalf, Pofalischt, dr-pepper86
7Einhorn Bukkake PartyFirePaul, Zwergnase, Scrub
8WCH-Nerdi By NaturePaterLeXx, Prophet_of_Truth, Loec1
9Fight Clubblacky, Blade_One, Great_Unclean_One
10Hauptstadt Legionäre B-TeamBuliwyf, Grossmeister, Exalted_Champion
11Hauptstadt Legionäre A-TeamToto, Herby, bBaron
12The French Fry Fairy Fan ClubDarth-Pimmelmann, FuriousD, Langbart
13Die DeichBurschenMorris91, Josch, Doedel9
14Würfeln für GlitzerSir_Bartimus, Wetterlicht, Ambassador


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:5
Warriors of the Dark Gods:5
Vampire Covenant:4
Daemon Legions:3
Dread Elves:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:3
Ogre Khans:3
Saurian Ancients:3
Åsklanders:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Beast Herds:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:6
Berlin:5
Leipzig:4
Köln:3
Bremen:2
Celle:2
Greifswald:2
Salzwedel:2
Arnstadt:1
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Delmenhorst:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Ganderkesee:1
Hannover:1
Hildesheim:1
Jena:1
Kiel:1
Lünen:1
Marburg:1
Rheinberg:1
Saalfeld:1
Waltrop:1
Wedemark:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.