T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

INTER REGION AOS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein14Legions of Nagashl'Est Sauvageno
2. Lilian aka "Livelain"FStrasbourg147Cities of Sigmarl'Est Sauvageno
3. Hugo aka "Arklash"FSchiltigheim27Grand Alliance Orderl'Est Sauvageno
4. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon364Maggotkin of NurgleBourgogne-Franche-Comté 1no
5. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence171Blades of KhorneBDR Figurinesno
6. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg71Disciples of Tzeentchl'Est Sauvageno
7. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains13Idoneth DeepkinARA 1-Team Ludikno
8. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont4Daughters of KhaineIDF Team 1 "Les piliers de tavernes"no
9. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse95Kharadron OverlordsGrand Est Team 1 - Madno
10. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon42Idoneth DeepkinAra 2 - La Gecko Squadno
11. Paul-Alexis aka "Kechian"FLyon137Idoneth DeepkinARA - RTSno
12. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand11Tamurkhan’s HordeARA 3 - Team We Will Roll Youno
13. Cyrille aka "FergusEcam"FSt Jean De Moirans68Hedonites of SlaaneshARA 4 - figouzeursno
14. Thibaut aka "ThibFred01"FLyon107Ossiarch BonereapersARA 14 La Gecko squad des petits loups salésno
15. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne77Grand Alliance OrderARA 14 La Gecko squad des petits loups salésno
16. Pierre aka "Asuni"FRoyas443Grand Alliance DeathARA 14 La Gecko squad des petits loups salésno
17. Quentin aka "Lysanderpainting"FErstein37Daughters of Khainel'Est Sauvageno
18. Thibault aka "Thybow"FDécines-Charpieu99Grand Alliance DeathARA 14 La Gecko squad des petits loups salésno
19. Lelio aka "Leliox"FLyon30Gloomspite GitzAra 2 - La Gecko Squadno
20. Marius aka "LeJoueurFrancoFrancais"FLyon203Grand Alliance DestructionARA 14 La Gecko squad des petits loups salésno
21. Alexis aka "ThulsaDoom"FMulhouse172IronjawzGrand Est Team 1 - Madno
22. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim93Legions of NagashGrand Est Team 1 - Madno
23. Alexandre aka "Xoudii"FMarseille36Gloomspite GitzAge of Marseilleno
24. Richard aka "boris_von_berg"FVITROLLES111Grand Alliance OrderBDR Figurinesno
25. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille18Grand Alliance DeathAge of Marseilleno
26. Florian aka "Sowaa"FVillerupt350Gloomspite GitzGrand Est 3 - La Roulotte de l'Estno
27. Hugues aka "RRaziel"FSerémange-Erzange350Stormcast EternalsGrand Est 3 - La Roulotte de l'Estno
28. Alain aka "alain13"FMarseille69Daughters of KhaineLes Poulpysno
29. Valentin aka "LeBoucher"FBouzonville350SeraphonGrand Est 3 - La Roulotte de l'Estno
30. Tomas aka "VictorHugo"FYutz350WanderersGrand Est 3 - La Roulotte de l'Estno
31. Marc aka "Vladesrak"FMetz-IronjawzGrand Est 3 - La Roulotte de l'Estno
32. Foupou aka "Foupoudav"FRémilly350SoulblightGrand Est 3 - La Roulotte de l'Estno
33. Guillaume aka "Grimgor_waaagh"FToulon275IronjawzLes Poulpysno
34. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux65Idoneth DeepkinAdeptus Chalonnais La Tanièreno
35. Julien aka "Galhadar"Fla farlede229Blades of KhorneLes Poulpysno
36. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon38Order DraconisARA 3 - Team We Will Roll Youno
37. Alex aka "Angel06"FAspremont532SeraphonPACA Sieu Nissartno
38. Nicolas aka "Polish"FLe Havre352Tomb KingsLes Licornes Havraise [LH]no
39. Marc-Antoine aka "Lucifel"FLe Havre196Ossiarch BonereapersLes Licornes Havraise [LH]no
40. Sébastien aka "Seby"FLe Havre-Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Licornes Havraise [LH]no
41. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq1Grand Alliance DeathHauts Death Franceno
42. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres270Legion of GriefHauts Death Franceno
43. Enzo aka "waren59"FWattignie102Grand Alliance DeathHauts Death Franceno
44. Loïc aka "Alloyshark"FLa Chapelle D'armentières295Idoneth DeepkinHauts Death Franceno
45. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin415Ossiarch BonereapersHauts Death Franceno
46. Olivier aka "Alienmorphe"FLambersart91Legions of NagashHauts Death Franceno
47. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens55SeraphonLes Poulpysno
48. Gabriel aka "inffy"FCarquefou115SkavenPays de la Loireno
49. Ludo aka "Iron_Fist"FErstein34Fyreslayersl'Est Sauvageno
50. Kévin aka "darok888"FSainte-Adresse136Cities of SigmarLes Licornes Havraise [LH]no
51. Julien aka "Timaron"F76600 - Le Havre-Daughters of KhaineLes Licornes Havraise [LH]no
52. Surgot aka "Hunt"FChassieu-Hedonites of SlaaneshAra 2 - La Gecko Squadno
53. Alejandro aka "Anzo"Uchaud70Stormcast EternalsAra 2 - La Gecko Squadno
54. Olivier aka "Beors"FFéas54Stormcast EternalsNouvelle-Aquitaine Re-rollno
55. François aka "Plop"FOrthez182SylvanethNouvelle-Aquitaine Re-rollno
56. Jean-Baptiste aka "Jiboune"FOrléans200FyreslayersCentre 1 - les gueux de Sigmarno
57. David aka "Froutos"FMâron158Hedonites of SlaaneshCentre 1 - les gueux de Sigmarno
58. Benoit aka "Beubeu64"FArette190Ogor MawtribesNouvelle-Aquitaine Re-rollno
59. Alexandre aka "Sparkster"FCarquefou193Grand Alliance OrderPays de la Loireno
60. Allan aka "Allan"FCarquefou234Orruk WarclansPays de la Loireno
61. Tanguy aka "Slendy"FClamart117Flesh-eater CourtsIDF 2 Grand alliance disorderno
62. Simon aka "lazyfimfim"FSaint Ouen79Kharadron OverlordsIDF 2 Grand alliance disorderno
63. Paul aka "Kenseiden"FNice-Ogor MawtribesPACA Sieu Nissartno
64. Hugo aka "Dragaxx"FSaint Cannat-SkavenPACA Sieu Nissartno
65. Quentin aka "Kent"FNice449Maggotkin of NurglePACA Sieu Nissartno
66. Bruno aka "SCAN"FNice-FyreslayersPACA Sieu Nissartno
67. William aka "Bboysyphon"FNice318Orruk WarclansPACA Sieu Nissartno
68. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte184Cities of SigmarGrand Est Team 1 - Madno
69. Alexandre aka "Chico-Lutin50"FTourlaville346SeraphonLes Lutins du Cotentinno
70. Christopher aka "Grimm"FLes Pieux346Idoneth DeepkinLes Lutins du Cotentinno
71. Christopher aka "thortof"FOuistreham271Disciples of TzeentchLes Lutins du Cotentinno
72. Albert aka "Irases"FEqueurdreville-Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Lutins du Cotentinno
73. Aurélien aka "Celaruine"FCherbourg591Flesh-eater CourtsLes Lutins du Cotentinno
74. Elie aka "happyhat"FNantes-SylvanethPays de la Loireno
75. Ludovic aka "Dognar"FBerre-L'étang554Daughters of KhaineBDR Figurinesno
76. (anonym)-Cities of SigmarBDR Figurinesno
77. Cédric aka "naestra13"FSeptèmes-Les-Vallons432Maggotkin of NurgleBDR Figurinesno
78. Simon aka "Captayn"FAix En Provence-Kharadron OverlordsBDR Figurinesno
79. Benjamin aka "Norev"FCherbourg591FyreslayersLes Lutins du Cotentinno
80. Axel aka "Waarde"FChateauroux570Grand Alliance OrderCentre 1 - les gueux de Sigmarno
81. Metin aka "LeSultan"FLe Blanc-Mesnil22Slaves to DarknessWargamers Associésno
82. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis60FyreslayersWargamers Associésno
83. Sam aka "Sma"FParis9SeraphonWargamers Associésno
84. José Miguel aka "PepeOG"FParis26Disciples of TzeentchWargamers Associésno
85. Camille aka "Cams"FParis8Idoneth DeepkinWargamers Associésno
86. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue19SkavenWargamers Associésno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1l'Est SauvageBarraka84, Livelain, Arklash, Criollo, Lysanderpainting, Iron_Fist
2Bourgogne-Franche-Comté 1Lloyd
3BDR FigurinesSummit05, boris_von_berg, Dognar, (anonym), naestra13, Captayn
4ARA 1-Team LudikEled
5IDF Team 1 "Les piliers de tavernes"Pride_FBJ
6Grand Est Team 1 - MadDocteur_Gang, ThulsaDoom, alucard68, Ballec
7Ara 2 - La Gecko SquadLeDuc, Leliox, Hunt, Anzo
8ARA - RTSKechian
9ARA 3 - Team We Will Roll YouKozo, Aniki
10ARA 4 - figouzeursFergusEcam
11ARA 14 La Gecko squad des petits loups salésThibFred01, Mkar, Asuni, Thybow, LeJoueurFrancoFrancais
12Age of MarseilleXoudii, Dak_Rogan
13Grand Est 3 - La Roulotte de l'EstSowaa, RRaziel, LeBoucher, VictorHugo, Vladesrak, Foupoudav
14Les Poulpysalain13, Grimgor_waaagh, Galhadar, Vorage
15Adeptus Chalonnais La TanièreZarlophe
16PACA Sieu NissartAngel06, Kenseiden, Dragaxx, Kent, SCAN, Bboysyphon
17Les Licornes Havraise [LH]Polish, Lucifel, Seby, darok888, Timaron
18Hauts Death FranceGoul, Nightwish59, waren59, Alloyshark, Arkadhim, Alienmorphe
19Pays de la Loireinffy, Sparkster, Allan, happyhat
20Nouvelle-Aquitaine Re-rollBeors, Plop, Beubeu64
21Centre 1 - les gueux de SigmarJiboune, Froutos, Waarde
22IDF 2 Grand alliance disorderSlendy, lazyfimfim
23Les Lutins du CotentinChico-Lutin50, Grimm, thortof, Irases, Celaruine, Norev
24Wargamers AssociésLeSultan, Kob75, Sma, PepeOG, Cams, Yasha


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.