T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Akistan Open Championship - powered by TG Play! - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde93Dwarven HoldsNorthland Slayersyesno
2. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg117Dread ElvesWaterkant Boyzyesyes
3. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen29Highborn ElvesAachen Squareheadsyesno
4. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg49Highborn Elvesyesno
5. Nico aka "warlock96"DMagdeburg172The Vermin SwarmNukularyesno
6. André aka "DIE_BART_DIE"DVinzelberg160Warriors of the Dark GodsNukularyesno
7. Torsten aka "Haland1r"DOebisfelde241Dwarven HoldsNukularyesno
8. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg210The Vermin SwarmTeam Oldschoolyesno
9. Kai aka "Darkblade94"DEssen132Dread ElvesAkistanische Untertanenyesno
10. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel23Undying Dynastiesyesno
11. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin34Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
12. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Highborn Elvesyesno
13. Devis aka "Scusi"DBielefeld231Sylvan ElvesLemgoer Playeryesno
14. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn140Vampire CovenantGepflegt auf´s Maulyesno
15. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt112Warriors of the Dark GodsPhantopiayesno
16. Kai aka "Da_MUH"DBielefeld248Daemon LegionsAkistanische Untertanenyesno
17. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle44Empire of SonnstahlTeam Oldschoolyesno
18. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle40Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Oldschoolyesno
19. Alexander aka "Tingel"DMagdeburg98Kingdom of EquitaineNukularyesno
20. Fabian aka "slagle"DHannover135Saurian AncientsTeam Oldschoolyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Peter aka "DucDeGuerre"DDüren65The Vermin SwarmBetreutes Würfelnnono
22. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen7MakharTG PLAY!nono
23. Sven aka "kahlek166"DWitten218Daemon Legionsnono
24. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover71Beast HerdsDreiradgangnono


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Dread Elves:2
Dwarven Holds:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Daemon Legions:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Ogre Khans:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Bielefeld:2
Celle:2
Hamburg:2
Magdeburg:2
Aachen:1
Arnstadt:1
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Berlin:1
Eckernförde:1
Essen:1
Hannover:1
Kiel:1
Marburg:1
Oebisfelde:1
Oldenburg:1
Vinzelberg:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.