T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

II. Gnoblar Cup - KoW - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Tobias aka "Mythos"DOstercappeln63The BrotherhoodSpVgg Osnabrücknono
2. Christian aka "Archon_Cthulhu"DGütersloh33VarangurGT-Battlezonenono
3. Sebastian aka "Snipper"DOsnabrück112Trident Realms of NeriticaSpVgg Osnabrücknono
4. Wolfgang aka "WolleK"DLülsdorf24Abyssal Dwarfsnono
5. Thimo aka "Waraldir"DLeiferde17The BrotherhoodKoWC Leiferdenono
6. Jens aka "OberstOhnemaedel"DStadland-DwarfsFriesische Freizeitnono
7. Helge aka "KptKeno"DOsnabrück-Undeadnono
8. Marcus - André aka "Pommesman"DBremen40Order of the Green LadyThe Wesley Crushersnono
9. Kevin aka "Kitzsune"CHBasel-Twilight Kinnono
10. Philip aka "Borginvader"DHamburg-BasileansDas WCH-Massaka!nono
11. Sascha aka "sagogreen"DBad Lippspringe31OgresWürfelpiratennono
12. Maik aka "Muffinmann"DWaren (Müritz)-Northern Alliancenono
13. Andreas aka "Hephaistos"DHannover25Dwarfsnono
14. Ingo aka "Slingo"DAdlum21Twilight KinTeam Guru Gurunono
15. Chuck aka "Bone"DBremen-Northern Alliancenono
16. Manuel aka "lemanu"DHamburg3NightstalkersDas WCH-Massaka!nono
17. Michael aka "Mikes"DBayreuth-Elvesnono
18. Melanie aka "Schwarzes_Schaf"DBremen-Forces of the AbyssThe Wesley Crushersnono
19. Felix aka "FLEXIgoesWILD"DCuxhaven-Undeadnono
20. Chris aka "Cthomas"DEppstein28Sylvan Kinnono
21. Tobias aka "TobyEatWorld"DBünde-Empire of DustSpVgg Osnabrücknono
22. Wiss aka "Raupe"CHMöhlin-Twilight Kinnono
23. Jose A. aka "JaRc13th"DBochum54Salamandersnono
24. Daniel aka "Placki"DPlockhorst20SalamandersKoWC Leiferdenono
25. Max aka "Marizius"DHeide129League of Rhordianono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.