T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

I. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke47Grand Alliance OrderSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
2. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
3. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee285Flesh-eater CourtsWattwürfleryesno
4. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide293Idoneth DeepkinWattwürfleryesno
5. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden240Flesh-eater Courtsyesno
6. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm88Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausyesno
7. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund45SkavenJulians Fanclubyesno
8. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle100Blades of KhorneAnodizersyesno
9. Bastian aka "Sca"DLübeck-Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück33IronjawzSpVgg Osnabrücknono
11. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt65Grand Alliance DestructionSpVgg Osnabrücknono
12. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum13Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkindernono
13. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel7IronjawzMiniparadicenono
14. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel8NighthauntSG Sternnono
15. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel19Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadicenono
16. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel23Slaves to DarknessMiniparadicenono
17. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel31Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadicenono
18. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen127Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagennono
19. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel9Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadicenono
20. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DMenden53IronjawzSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.nono
21. Eloy aka "HeMan"DBonn-Ossiarch BonereapersSG Sternnono
22. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-Ogor Mawtribesnono
23. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten43Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
24. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt144Slaves to DarknessSpVgg Osnabrücknono
25. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln3Flesh-eater CourtsDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
26. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen104FyreslayersTeam UniBwnono
27. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum5Stormcast EternalsKellerkindernono
28. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig36Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsennono
29. Annie aka "Trollmami"DRostock271Gloomspite GitzTabletop Rostocknono
30. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford11Orruk WarclansTG- Play!nono
31. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer12Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsnono
32. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel48Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadicenono
33. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
34. Markus aka "Trollboss"DVechta-Orruk WarclansWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono
35. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal175SkavenWuppertal Tabletop Gamernono
36. Stephan aka "Mister_Knister"DVechta525Cities of SigmarWürfeltrolle - Team Tabletopnono
37. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden16Cities of SigmarKellerkindernono
38. Tobias aka "Picksix"DKelheim323Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonanono
39. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt51Daughters of Khainenono
40. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen73Ogor MawtribesDie Puppenspielernono
41. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHRichterswil-Ossiarch BonereapersFront Wschodninono
42. Max aka "evilmunich"DMünchen29Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.nono
43. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen39Fyreslayersnono
44. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DAtlantis320Idoneth Deepkinnono
45. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum50Orruk WarclansKellerkindernono
46. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig27Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
47. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig81Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsennono
48. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg64FyreslayersTWSnono
49. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam282Slaves to DarknessLe Cerclenono
50. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf30Cities of SigmarKellerkindernono
51. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer17Ogor MawtribesCrown of Championsnono
52. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst157SylvanethCrown of Championsnono
53. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim14Grand Alliance ChaosKriegsmotteKnono
54. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer173SeraphonCrown of Championsnono
55. Julian aka "JulesBorgi"DUnna130Stormcast EternalsLucky Bastardsnono
56. Mike aka "Mikest2009"AWien-Gloomspite Gitznono
57. Jens aka "Osnej"DBottrop418Grand Alliance DeathDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
58. Thorsten aka "SoulLight"DAschaffenburg-Kharadron OverlordsTeam Asgardnono
59. Henning aka "Newhope"DUlm569SylvanethPlaynetixnono
60. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen112Idoneth DeepkinTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
61. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim6Daughters of KhaineCrown of Championsnono


Distribution of Armies
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
Arnsberg:1
Dortmund:1
Harrislee:1
Heide:1
Holzminden:1
Lübeck:1
Melle:1
Recke:1
Ulm:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.