T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Megabash - Printemps 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexandre aka "Xoudii"FMarseille55Gloomspite GitzAge of Marseilleyesno
2. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille35Disciples of TzeentchAge of Marseilleyesno
3. Thibaut aka "ThibFred01"FLyon48Stormcast EternalsGecko squadyesno
4. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon26Idoneth DeepkinGecko squadyesno
5. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne62Cities of SigmarGecko squadyesno
6. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand7Ogor MawtribesArverngersyesno
7. Nicolas aka "Tango"FMallemort85Ossiarch BonereapersAge of Marseille 2yesno
8. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries191Stormcast EternalsLa tour d’ebene 2yesno
9. Julien aka "MonsieurChevre"BRognée293FyreslayersLa tour d’ebeneyesno
10. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée183Stormcast EternalsLa tour d’ebeneyesno
11. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux44Ossiarch BonereapersAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
12. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes6Disciples of TzeentchEsprit Ludiqueyesno
13. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon150Idoneth DeepkinFist O Beurreyesno
14. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon13Stormcast EternalsOrder Pizzayesno
15. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins65Maggotkin of NurgleLa Gecko Squad des petits loups salésyesno
16. Marius aka "LeJoueurFrancoFrancais"FLyon68Ogor MawtribesLa Gecko Squad des petits loups salésyesno
17. Axel aka "Lustucru"FLyon119Daughters of KhaineLa Gecko Squad des petits loups salésyesno
18. Pierre aka "Asuni"FRoyas270Ossiarch BonereapersLa Gecko Squad des petits loups salésyesno
19. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries165SylvanethLa tour d’ebeneyesno
20. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain509Ogor MawtribesLa tour d’ebene 2yesno
21. Alan aka "amabbett"FLyon100Cities of SigmarLa tour d’ebeneyesno
22. Gérald aka "Lamnoire"FChâtenay Malabry41Stormcast EternalsMGWAyesno
23. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon73Ossiarch BonereapersFist O Beurreyesno
24. Nelly aka "Lylen"FBrignais27SylvanethOrder Pizzayesno
25. Jérémy aka "Akta"FTALUYERS3SeraphonOrder Pizzayesno
26. Yoann aka "Bibi_Kop"FFontaine Les Dijon70FyreslayersAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
27. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis509Blades of KhorneLa tour d’ebene 2yesno
28. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand11Disciples of TzeentchArverngersyesno
29. Andréa aka "Gultars"FAubière1FyreslayersOrder Pizzayesno
30. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand12Ossiarch BonereapersArverngersyesno
31. Sam aka "Sma"FParis16Ogor MawtribesTeam Molleyesno
32. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux33SkavenTeam Molleyesno
33. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis30FyreslayersTeam Molleyesno
34. Tanguy aka "Slendy"FClamart71Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Molleyesno
35. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Ossiarch BonereapersEsprit Ludiqueyesno
36. Lelio aka "Leliox"FLyon19FyreslayersGecko squadyesno
37. Adrien aka "Pavlis"Fsaint-Martin-d'Heres237Disciples of TzeentchGreDinyesno
38. Ezequiel aka "Ezek"FGrenoble383Ossiarch BonereapersGreDinyesno
39. Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy"FGrenoble155Ogor MawtribesGreDinyesno
40. Antoine aka "Barglibaxos"FGrenoble238Cities of SigmarGreDinyesno
41. Nicolas aka "KikortAdeptusChalonnais"FVarennes-le-Grand81Orruk WarclansAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
42. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon29Ogor MawtribesSquad Disorderyesno
43. Etienne aka "Arbal"FMaisons Alfort-Cities of SigmarSquad Disorderyesno
44. Jean aka "POulzor"FParis46Ossiarch BonereapersSquad Disorderyesno
45. Alessio aka "RossoVivo"FVienne82Cities of SigmarDesaparecidosyesno
46. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens54SeraphonMGWAyesno
47. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon17Maggotkin of NurgleArcadiayesno
48. Joris aka "Waaagh-"FGémenos106Ogor MawtribesAge of Marseille 2yesno
49. Julien aka "Jiox"FGémenos90Slaves to DarknessAge of Marseille 2yesno
50. Benoit aka "Tyda"FRomagnat136FyreslayersArverngersyesno
51. Alain aka "alain13"FMarseille60Daughters of KhaineMGWAyesno
52. Guillaume aka "Superdormeur"FParis91Cities of SigmarMGWAyesno
53. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast509Ossiarch BonereapersLa tour d’ebene 2yesno
54. Rom aka "Eretz"FParis72Hedonites of SlaaneshSquad Disorderyesno
55. Simon aka "corser"FFragnes La Loyere61Hedonites of SlaaneshAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
56. Valeye aka "Rysen"FSalon De Provence263Stormcast EternalsAge of Marseille 2yesno
57. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon14Orruk WarclansLa chasse sauvage de Lug 2yesno
58. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne196Ossiarch BonereapersLa chasse sauvage de Lug 2yesno
59. David aka "David69960"FCorbas372Blades of KhorneLa chasse sauvage de Lug 2yesno
60. Erwan aka "Starset"FLyon251SeraphonLa chasse sauvage de Lug 2yesno
61. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon129Ogor MawtribesFist O Beurreyesno
62. Mathieu aka "Ulgwarth"FGrenoble427Blades of KhorneDesaparecidosyesno
63. Paul aka "Shatter"FDijon245Slaves to DarknessFist O Beurreyesno
64. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille52Idoneth DeepkinAge of Marseilleyesno
65. Mickaël aka "Ilyos"FAubagne160Ossiarch BonereapersAge of Marseilleyesno
66. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles15Orruk WarclansEsprit Ludiqueyesno
67. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES4FyreslayersEsprit Ludiqueyesno
68. Julien aka "Scarold"BBruxelles115Disciples of TzeentchArcadiayesno
69. Hadrien aka "hadrien76"FVoiron427Ossiarch BonereapersDesaparecidosyesno
70. Jean-Louis aka "JHell"FVif310Ogor MawtribesDesaparecidosyesno
71. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon34Hedonites of SlaaneshArcadiayesno
72. Lucas aka "loken"F-Blades of KhorneArcadiayesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Esprit LudiqueNeow, Miladin, salchr, sam
2Fist O BeurreLloyd, ErfMan, capuche, Shatter
3Gecko squadThibFred01, LeDuc, Mkar, Leliox
4La Gecko Squad des petits loups salésLeJoueurFrancoFrancais, Lustucru, Asuni, schicko69
5Age of MarseilleXoudii, Dak_Rogan, Skevin, Ilyos
6ArverngersKozo, Sharrik, nightbring, Tyda
7La tour d’ebeneFjord, amabbett, MonsieurChevre, Psychoboy
8La tour d’ebene 2Castagnier, biwis, K-OS, Maton
9Age of Marseille 2Tango, Waaagh-, Jiox, Rysen
10Adeptus ChalonnaisZarlophe, Bibi_Kop, KikortAdeptusChalonnais, corser
11GreDinPavlis, Ezek, Eloi_De_Murphy, Barglibaxos
12MGWALamnoire, Vorage, alain13, Superdormeur
13Order PizzaAniki, Lylen, Akta, Gultars
14Team MolleSma, Vico75, Kob75, Slendy
15DesaparecidosRossoVivo, Ulgwarth, hadrien76, JHell
16Squad DisorderEcko, Arbal, POulzor, Eretz
17ArcadiaHuanchi93, Scarold, Sarnai-Arienis, loken
18La chasse sauvage de Lug 2Arkahn, Graours, David69960, Starset


Distribution of Armies
Ossiarch Bonereapers:13
Ogor Mawtribes:9
Fyreslayers:7
Cities of Sigmar:6
Stormcast Eternals:6
Disciples of Tzeentch:5
Blades of Khorne:4
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Seraphon:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Sylvaneth:2
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:64
BBelgium:7
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.