T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Megabash - Printemps 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexandre aka "Xoudii"FMarseille43Gloomspite GitzAge of Marseilleyesno
2. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille33Grand Alliance DeathAge of Marseilleyesno
3. Thibaut aka "ThibFred01"FLyon105Stormcast EternalsGecko squadyesno
4. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon42Grand Alliance OrderGecko squadyesno
5. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne75Grand Alliance OrderGecko squadyesno
6. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand9Extremis ChambersArverngersyesno
7. Nicolas aka "Tango"FMallemort65Tomb KingsAge of Marseille 2yesno
8. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries124Flesh-eater CourtsLa tour d’ebeneyesno
9. Julien aka "MonsieurChevre"BRognée-FyreslayersLa tour d’ebeneyesno
10. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée181Stormcast EternalsLa tour d’ebeneyesno
11. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux61Idoneth DeepkinAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
12. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes10Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyesno
13. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon355Maggotkin of NurgleFist O Beurreyesno
14. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon35Order DraconisOrder Pizzayesno
15. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins70Maggotkin of NurgleLa Gecko Squad des petits loups salésyesno
16. Marius aka "LeJoueurFrancoFrancais"FLyon196Grand Alliance DestructionLa Gecko Squad des petits loups salésyesno
17. Axel aka "Lustucru"FLyon87Daughters of KhaineLa Gecko Squad des petits loups salésyesno
18. Pierre aka "Asuni"FRoyas432Grand Alliance DeathLa Gecko Squad des petits loups salésyesno
19. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries157SylvanethLa tour d’ebene 2yesno
20. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain-Slaves to DarknessLa tour d’ebene 2yesno
21. Alan aka "amabbett"FLyon53IronjawzLa tour d’ebene 2yesno
22. Gérald aka "Lamnoire"FChâtenay Malabry49Daughters of KhaineMGWAyesno
23. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon131Ossiarch BonereapersFist O Beurreyesno
24. Nelly aka "Lylen"FBrignais110SylvanethOrder Pizzayesno
25. Jérémy aka "Akta"FTALUYERS21SeraphonOrder Pizzayesno
26. Yoann aka "Bibi_Kop"FFontaine Les Dijon102FyreslayersAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
27. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis-Blades of KhorneLa tour d’ebeneyesno
28. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand19Tomb KingsArverngersyesno
29. Andréa aka "Gultars"FAubière125BretonniaOrder Pizzayesno
30. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand7DeadwalkersArverngersyesno
31. Sam aka "Sma"FParis8SeraphonTeam Molleyesno
32. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux34SylvanethTeam Molleyesno
33. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis58FyreslayersTeam Molleyesno
34. Tanguy aka "Slendy"FClamart93NighthauntTeam Molleyesno
35. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis14Ossiarch BonereapersEsprit Ludiqueyesno
36. Lelio aka "Leliox"FLyon29FyreslayersGecko squadyesno
37. Adrien aka "Pavlis"Fsaint-Martin-d'Heres163Disciples of TzeentchGreDinyesno
38. Ezequiel aka "Ezek"FGrenoble294Legion of GriefGreDinyesno
39. Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy"FGrenoble111GutbustersGreDinyesno
40. Antoine aka "Cochon-limace"FGrenoble177Stormcast EternalsGreDinyesno
41. Nicolas aka "KikortAdeptusChalonnais"FVarennes-le-Grand129IronjawzAdeptus Chalonnaisyesno
42. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon27SeraphonSquad Disorderyesno
43. Etienne aka "Arbal"FMaisons Alfort-Grand Alliance OrderSquad Disorderyesno
44. Jean aka "POulzor"FParis56Grand Alliance DeathSquad Disorderyesno
45. Alessio aka "Ale-"FTournon-sur-Rhône101Cities of SigmarDesaparecidosyesno
46. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens94Ossiarch BonereapersMGWAyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
47. Camille aka "Cams"FParis5IronjawzWargamers Associésnono
48. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy352Ossiarch BonereapersLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
49. Loïc aka "Ash"FKanfen279Ogor MawtribesLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
50. Rémi aka "Morgrom"FToulouse189Ogor MawtribesLe sang du sudnono
51. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FChampagne au Mont d'Or67Grand Alliance DestructionArcadianono
52. Joris aka "Waaagh-"FGémenos81Ogor MawtribesAge of Marseille 2nono
53. Julien aka "Jiox"FGémenos68Slaves to DarknessAge of Marseille 2nono
54. Benoit aka "Tyda"FRomagnat218Slaves to DarknessArverngersnono
55. Alain aka "alain13"FMarseille78Daughters of KhaineMGWAnono
56. Guillaume aka "Superdormeur"FParis119Cities of SigmarMGWAnono
57. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast-Ossiarch BonereapersLa tour d’ebene 2nono
58. Rom aka "Eretz"FParis69Hedonites of SlaaneshSquad Disordernono
59. Simon aka "corser"FFragnes La Loyere84Grand Alliance ChaosAdeptus Chalonnaisnono
60. Valeye aka "Rysen"FSalon De Provence573Stormcast EternalsAge of Marseille 2nono
61. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon62Orruk WarclansLa chasse sauvage de Lug 2nono
62. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne212Ossiarch BonereapersLa chasse sauvage de Lug 2nono
63. David aka "David69960"FCorbas-Blades of KhorneLa chasse sauvage de Lug 2nono
64. Erwan aka "Starset"FLyon573SeraphonLa chasse sauvage de Lug 2nono
65. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon168Ogor MawtribesFist O Beurrenono
66. Mathieu aka "Ulgwarth"FGrenoble-Blades of KhorneDesaparecidosnono
67. Paul aka "Shatter"FDijon-Slaves to DarknessFist O Beurrenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Esprit LudiqueNeow, Miladin
2Fist O BeurreLloyd, ErfMan
3Gecko squadThibFred01, LeDuc, Mkar, Leliox
4La Gecko Squad des petits loups salésLeJoueurFrancoFrancais, Lustucru, Asuni, schicko69
5Age of MarseilleXoudii, Dak_Rogan
6ArverngersKozo, Sharrik, nightbring
7La tour d’ebeneCastagnier, MonsieurChevre, Psychoboy, K-OS
8La tour d’ebene 2Fjord, biwis, amabbett
9Age of Marseille 2Tango
10Adeptus ChalonnaisZarlophe, Bibi_Kop, KikortAdeptusChalonnais
11GreDinPavlis, Ezek, Eloi_De_Murphy, Cochon-limace
12MGWALamnoire, Vorage
13Order PizzaAniki, Lylen, Akta, Gultars
14Team MolleSma, Vico75, Kob75, Slendy
15DesaparecidosAle-
16Squad DisorderEcko, Arbal, POulzor
Registered teams
17Fist O Beurrecapuche, Shatter
18ArverngersTyda
19La tour d’ebene 2Maton
20Age of Marseille 2Waaagh-, Jiox, Rysen
21Adeptus Chalonnaiscorser
22Wargamers AssociésCams
23MGWAalain13, Superdormeur
24Les Quiches Lorrainesstabe, Ash
25DesaparecidosUlgwarth
26Squad DisorderEretz
27Le sang du sudMorgrom
28ArcadiaHuanchi93
29La chasse sauvage de Lug 2Arkahn, Graours, David69960, Starset


Distribution of Armies
Fyreslayers:4
Stormcast Eternals:4
Grand Alliance Death:3
Grand Alliance Order:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Seraphon:3
Sylvaneth:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Ironjawz:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Tomb Kings:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Bretonnia:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Deadwalkers:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Extremis Chambers:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Gutbusters:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Legion of Grief:1
Nighthaunt:1
Order Draconis:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:40
BBelgium:5
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.