T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - ÖMS 2020 - Leobendorfer Anfurten - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Fabian aka "Ic3m4n"ASt. Pantaleon-EreborComitatusyes2
2. Christian aka "Zauberlehrling"AGraz-MordorComitatusyes2
3. Manuel aka "LordGoas"ABürmoos54IsengardComitatusyes5
4. Walter aka "El_Cid"AOberndorf74The FiefdomsComitatusyes5
5. Thomas aka "Django93"ASchrems34IsengardDer Würfelordenyes2
6. (anonym)-Rivendellyes1
7. Michael aka "KurlVeranek"AVomp1AngmarTeam Tirolyes1
8. Philip aka "Haleth"CHSt. Gallen13AngmarKnights of the Tableyes1
9. Noah S.ASalzburg-Isengardyes1
10. Rainer aka "Aarmax"ATraisen32The WizardsDer Würfelordenyes2
11. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen-AngmarStickstoffboyzyes2
12. Roland aka "Rowly"ASt.Pölten23The EasterlingsDer Würfelordenyes1
13. Danilo aka "DaniloM"AInnsbruck3MoriaTeam Tirolyes1
14. Michael aka "THOR-"ASt.Pölten5Eastern KingdomsDer Würfelordenyes1
15. Daniel aka "DTu"AInnsbruck9Variags of KhandTeam Tirolyes1
16. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau52The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes2
17. Benedikt aka "Maenas"ALinz31Minas Tirithyes2
18. Dominik aka "Grimbold"ASteyr-MordorDie Eisenwächteryes1
19. Gernot aka "Branwolf"ALinz33Isengard RaidersDie Eisenwächteryes1
20. Adrian aka "Istarion"ASalzburg49Moriayes2
21. Stephan aka "stevo-23"AMutters4The Rangers of IthilienTeam Tirolyes1
22. Klaus aka "Lichtsang"AKronstorf15Minas TirithDie Eisenwächteryes1
23. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau-The Army of the High KingStickstoffboyzyes2
24. Michael aka "Lord_Ragnar"ABürmoos55The Legions of the White HandComitatusyes1
25. Daniel aka "Orcrist"DTittmoning-Minas Tirithyes1
26. Ben aka "Hellfish"DTittmoning-Minas Tirithyes1
27. Manuel aka "Astatres"AOberndorf25RivendellComitatusyes1
28. Cornelis aka "Niels23"AMauterndorf2The Wanderers in the WildTeam Tirolyes5
29. Philipp aka "witzphi"ARaabs an der Thaya17The Army of Lake-townWaldviertleryes1
30. Constantin aka "Malbeth"AAmstetten20ArnorDer Würfelordenyes1
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
31. Maximilian aka "Nomed"AWeiz116Rivendellno0
32. Dominik aka "Hirnur"AWien11Minas TirithWiener Blutno0
33. Patrick Dominik aka "EvilPrismaPrime"ASalzburg39Minas TirithComitatusno10
34. Ben aka "Sgt_Panzerschreck"LILustdorf-The FiefdomsKnights Sankt Gallenno0
35. Gabriel aka "Gabron"AGraz-Isengardno0
36. Peter aka "PeeDee"DOberaudorf41MordorTeam Tirolno0
37. Alexander aka "Allvater"AWien6Desolator of the NorthWiener Blutno0


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:4
Angmar:3
Isengard:3
Mordor:2
Moria:2
Rivendell:2
The Fiefdoms:2
Arnor:1
Eastern Kingdoms:1
Erebor:1
Isengard Raiders:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Army of the High King:1
The Easterlings:1
The Legions of the White Hand:1
The Rangers of Ithilien:1
The Wanderers in the Wild:1
The Wizards:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
AAustria:23
DGermany:5
CHSwitzerland:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.