T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Rite de Passage II - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Natanaëlle aka "Natowynn"FSt Jean De Braye-Stormcast EternalsTeam Insaneyesno
2. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis-Ossiarch BonereapersBoulbizarre 2yesno
3. Cédric aka "KnackiBall"FMeudon160Kharadron OverlordsBoulbizarreyesno
4. Amine aka "Boulougne"FGentilly45Order DraconisBoulbizarreyesno
5. Seb aka "Koubiak"FParis163Beasts of ChaosBoulbizarre 2yesno
6. Julien aka "archkazeel"FDonnery80Hedonites of SlaaneshGuilde du Warpyesno
7. Plainard aka "Franck"FOrléans-Ogor MawtribesC'est pas fauxyesno
8. Julien aka "Crom09"FChevilly422FyreslayersTeam Insaneyesno
9. Jean-Baptiste aka "Jiboune"FOrléans200FyreslayersGuilde du Warpyesno
10. Arnaud aka "Spenson"FPuteaux401The Legion of Azgorhboulbizarre3yesno
11. Maxime aka "Maximusxxl"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux241Daughters of Khaineboulbizarre3yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
12. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins72Maggotkin of NurgleLa gecko squad oullinsnono
13. Thibaut aka "ThibFred01"FLyon107Grand Alliance ChaosLa Gecko Squad Saléenono
14. Pierre aka "Asuni"FRoyas443Daughters of KhaineThe Gecko Twinsnono
15. Nathalie aka "Queen-of-Darkness"FOullins250Grand Alliance DeathLa gecko squad oullinsnono
16. Clément aka "Le_Pek"FNîmes358Flesh-eater CourtsGecko Squad Nîmesnono
17. Adrien aka "Cms1998"FBellegarde-Cities of SigmarGecko Squad Nîmesnono
18. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne77Grand Alliance OrderGecko Squad All innono
19. Quentin aka "Peragoth"FAmboise339Ossiarch BonereapersTours Invictanono
20. Laurent aka "Auspex"FLa Forêt du Temple-Slaves to DarknessLes petits pédestresnono
21. Matthieu aka "Thendj"FSaint Mandé249Stormcast EternalsC'est pas fauxnono
22. Habib aka "Findar"FChâteauroux495Cities of SigmarTeam TSnono
23. Hugo aka "Skyfozz"FChâteauroux495Stormcast EternalsTeam TSnono
24. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois-Stormcast EternalsLes petits pédestresnono
25. Romain aka "FaQ"FVaulx-en-Velin262SylvanethGecko Squad All innono
26. Martin aka "Garde"FNimes-SkavenGecko squad nimes 2nono
27. Alexandre aka "Nomopolis"FNîmes549Orruk WarclansGecko squad nimes 2nono
28. Regis aka "Raideg"FNîmes-Nighthauntles des magiquesnono
29. Alexandre aka "Henvy"FNers-Ossiarch Bonereapersles des magiquesnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1BoulbizarreBoulougne, KnackiBall
2C'est pas fauxFranck
3Guilde du WarpJiboune, archkazeel
4Boulbizarre 2spoon, Koubiak
5Team InsaneCrom09, Natowynn
6boulbizarre3Maximusxxl, Spenson
Registered teams
7La gecko squad oullinsschicko69, Queen-of-Darkness
8La Gecko Squad SaléeThibFred01
9The Gecko TwinsAsuni
10Gecko Squad NîmesLe_Pek, Cms1998
11Gecko Squad All inMkar, FaQ
12Tours InvictaPeragoth
13Les petits pédestresAuspex, Lonewolf31
14C'est pas fauxThendj
15Team TSFindar, Skyfozz
16Gecko squad nimes 2Garde, Nomopolis
17les des magiquesRaideg, Henvy


Distribution of Armies
Fyreslayers:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Order Draconis:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Loiret (45):5
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Paris (75):2
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.