T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

5. Mayener Mayhem AoS - Turnier 1500 Punkte - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marcel aka "Qbyrd"DKoblenz32Flesh-eater Courtsyesyes
2. Daniel aka "Uggi"DSinzig62Ironjawzyesyes
3. Mirko aka "Bigmoerk"DNeuwied15Ossiarch BonereapersAge of Shitmaryesyes
4. Sebastian aka "Cordy"DBonn128Ogor Mawtribesyesyes
5. Peter aka "Peter985"DSaarburg70SylvanethFamilie Heinz Beckeryesyes
6. Sebastian aka "C0mm3rz"DWirges33Flesh-eater CourtsWesterwälder WAAAGHyesyes
7. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz207NighthauntFischkrieger Siegenyesyes
8. Ronald aka "DaObaboss"DAndernach - Namedy68Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
9. Alexander aka "BigZonker"DBonn93Blades of KhorneFamilie Heinz Beckeryesyes
10. Alex aka "Xer0"DDohr115Sylvanethyesyes
11. Christoph aka "Species"DBergisch Glafb257Seraphonspeciesyesyes
12. (anonym)-Idoneth DeepkinAins Ool Gownyesyes
13. (anonym)-Fyreslayersyesyes
14. Axel aka "MoenchGrad"DGlees135Gloomspite Gitzyesyes
15. Kevin aka "Daeiza"DMayen153Ossiarch BonereapersAins Ool Gownyesyes
16. Björn aka "Zavel"DAndernach21SeraphonAge of Shitmaryesyes
17. Marcel aka "Suppennudel"DMendig374Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
18. Daniel aka "Maxi_King"DMayen-Seraphonyesyes
19. Flo aka "Don_Kanaille"DNiederschelden103Orruk WarclansFischkrieger Siegenyesyes
20. Domenik aka "Yami"DNümbrecht76SylvanethFischkrieger Siegenyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Seraphon:3
Sylvaneth:3
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Ironjawz:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Bonn:2
Koblenz:2
Mayen:2
Andernach:1
Andernach - Namedy:1
Bergisch Glafb:1
Dohr:1
Glees:1
Mendig:1
Neuwied:1
Niederschelden:1
Nümbrecht:1
Saarburg:1
Sinzig:1
Wirges:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.