T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Crown of Champions - Römische Keilerei, die Vierte - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm85Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausyesyes
2. Sascha aka "Schipook"DUlm349Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausyesyes
3. Lena aka "Lenchen42"DUlm573NighthauntTeam Hexenhausyesyes
4. Deniz aka "Jochbert"DBeimerstetten24Hedonites of Slaaneshyesyes
5. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen177Hedonites of SlaaneshNeckar Bodgersyesyes
6. Daniel aka "Ceniel"DEsslingen am Neckar465Ossiarch BonereapersNeckar Bodgersyesyes
7. Oliver aka "Naxa"DOhlsbach45Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Community Offenburgyesyes
8. Christian aka "EchoMirage"DSaarbrücken257Idoneth DeepkinUnterkante Averageyesyes
9. Tilman S.DSaarbrücken-Ogor MawtribesUnterkante Averageyesyes
10. Daniel aka "Morandan"DHaslach im Kinzigtal210SkavenTabletop Community Offenburgyesyes
11. Bernd aka "SimplyTheBest"DOhlsbach40SeraphonTabletop Community Offenburgyesyes
12. Alexander aka "Akarnos"DApolda164Kharadron OverlordsEast Lionsyesyes
13. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd74Ogor MawtribesNeckar Bodgersyesyes
14. Florian W.DThamsbrück-Ossiarch BonereapersEast Lionsyesyes
15. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal5Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meuteyesyes
16. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim-Daughters of KhaineCrown of Championsyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
Ulm:3
Ohlsbach:2
Saarbrücken:2
Apolda:1
Beimerstetten:1
Esslingen am Neckar:1
Göppingen:1
Haslach Im Kinzigtal:1
Haslach im Kinzigtal:1
Hockenheim:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
Thamsbrück:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.