T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tales in the wood II - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Johannes aka "Joe76"ATelfs59Seraphonyesno
2. Alexander aka "Hotelalex"ATannheim2The Legion of AzgorhThe Storytellersyesno
3. Daniel aka "Melfarion"DFarchant-NighthauntThe Storytellersyesno
4. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald1GutbustersThe Storytellersyesno
5. Fabo aka "Projekt_47"DGa.-Pa.-Flesh-eater CourtsThe Storytellersyesno
6. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DMemmingen-Slaves to DarknessTeam Squiggzyesno
7. Roland aka "Indie_Goschn"AOberperfuss33Kharadron OverlordsThe Storytellersyesno
8. Rainer aka "Rainor1708"DDenklingen-Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Squiggzyesno
9. Christoph aka "Cheesy-2"ASt.Florian am Inn-Idoneth DeepkinMolten Avataryesno
10. Tom aka "Austrian_Durthu"DBayern - Marktoberdorf-Wood ElvesMolten Avataryesno
11. Sabrina aka "BlindeGardine"AZams32Slaves to DarknessDie Tableryesno
12. Nino aka "BloB"ALandeck-GutbustersDie Tableryesno
13. David aka "Milli"DNürnberg-Skavenyesno
14. Felix aka "Spelix"DKempten-Sylvanethyesno
15. Benedict aka "Indisputable"AInnsbruck21Stormcast Eternalsyesno
16. Thomas aka "Nemesis0815"DKleinostheim24Stormcast EternalsDie Tableryesno
17. Laurence E.ANesselwängle-IronjawzThe Storytellersyesno
18. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten (Allgäu)3Tamurkhan’s HordeThe Storytellersyesno
19. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg-GutbustersTTC Ratisbonayesno
20. Sebastian aka "Arytas"DRegensburg-Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonayesno
21. Norbert aka "Nobre"DAhlen-Hedonites of SlaaneshNeuesTeamAnlegenyesno
22. Thomas aka "aFromage"AInnsbruck20Sylvanethyesno
23. Daniel aka "TDU"AInnsbruck16Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Tirolyesno
24. Andreas aka "update"AStams5Stormcast Eternalsyesno
25. (anonym)-Grand Alliance Orderyesno
26. Sándor aka "the_Emperor"DMemmingen39Ogor MawtribesTeam Squiggzyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
27. Petra aka "Panumanu"AInnsbruck-Gloomspite Gitznono
28. Peter aka "chiefmaster1"ASalzburg6Stormcast EternalsComitatusnono
29. Paolocci aka "pekaboo"AInnsbruck-Slaves to Darknessnono
30. Philipp aka "ItsPhil"DBiberach an der Riß-Ossiarch BonereapersThe Bonehordersnono
31. Simon aka "TheCooN"DKempten(Allgäu)22SkavenThe Storytellersnono
32. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg-Kharadron OverlordsTTC Ratisbonanono


Distribution of Armies
Gutbusters:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Sylvaneth:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Ironjawz:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Wood Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Innsbruck:3
Memmingen:2
Abensberg:1
Ahlen:1
Bayern - Marktoberdorf:1
Denklingen:1
Farchant:1
Ga.-Pa.:1
Kempten:1
Kempten (Allgäu):1
Kleinostheim:1
Landeck:1
Nesselwängle:1
Nürnberg:1
Oberperfuss:1
Regensburg:1
Schattwald:1
St.Florian am Inn:1
Stams:1
Tannheim:1
Telfs:1
Zams:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.