T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Grimoire XIV - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Cyril aka "Gondin"FLavaur211The Vermin SwarmJeux-Tableno
2. Mohamed aka "lamronchak"Fle mas d'azil126Daemon Legionspyros-tekniksno
3. Thomas aka "Norn"FRoquevidal248Dwarven HoldsJeux-Tableno
4. Lucas aka "AzzRaHell"FVerfeil207Warriors of the Dark GodsJeux-Tableno
5. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse190Dread ElvesLe dahu ricane !yes
6. Guillaume aka "White-walker"FBourg Saint Bernard235Ogre KhansJeux-Tableno
7. Julien aka "Damonk"FTarbes343Kingdom of EquitaineLe dahu ricane !yes
8. Plouzane aka "darth-mael"FToulouse106Infernal DwarvesOrk'n Azes dans la placeno
9. Etienne aka "Doud"FPlaisance-Du-Touch205Warriors of the Dark GodsOrk'n Azes - Sous l'océanno
10. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse10Kingdom of EquitaineOrk'n Azes - Sous l'océanno
11. Antoine aka "KIING"FParis298Empire of SonnstahlLe dahu ricane !yes
12. Christophe aka "Ipo"FToulouse294Vampire CovenantLe dahu ricane !yes
13. Renaud aka "Renork"FHyères611Orcs and GoblinsLes Chupacabrasno
14. Gil-Ian aka "Arioch9"FHyères611Beast HerdsLes Chupacabrasno
15. Fred aka "Zapan"FSaint Orens81Warriors of the Dark GodsOrk'n Azes dans la placeno
16. Reynald aka "Nhlyll"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles-Dwarven HoldsOrk'n Azes dans la placeno
17. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles76Daemon LegionsOrk'n Azes dans la placeno
18. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse21Saurian AncientsOrk'n Azes - Sous l'océanno
19. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse144Empire of SonnstahlOrk'n Azes - Roll a Diceno
20. Laurent aka "Ptidop"FPlaisance-du-Touch430Highborn ElvesOrk'n Azes - Roll a Diceno
21. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse22Saurian AncientsJoe, Jack, William et Avrelyes
22. Christophe aka "uruk_gazal_arak"FLHERM296Vampire CovenantOrk'n Azes - Roll a Diceno
23. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière18Daemon LegionsJoe, Jack, William et Avrelyes
24. Greg aka "azrael2"FAlbi129Infernal DwarvesJoe, Jack, William et Avrelyes
25. Antonio aka "Malekiste09"FDurban-Sur-Arize223Dread Elvespyros-tekniksno
26. Nicolas aka "LaRoseNoire"FLapeyrouse-fossat102Dwarven HoldsOrk'n Azes - Sous l'océanno
27. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1Ogre KhansJoe, Jack, William et Avrelyes
28. Luc aka "Astrabell"FPINSAGUEL136Kingdom of EquitaineOrk'n Azes - Roll a Diceno
29. Graham aka "Grammy"FToulouse428Vampire CovenantJeux-redout-tableyes
30. Vivien aka "Trip"FRoquevidal235Empire of SonnstahlJeux-redout-tableyes
31. Nicolas aka "MrCrouton"FLavaur396Highborn ElvesJeux-redout-tableyes
32. Guillaume aka "Doubledose"FPessac61Highborn ElvesLes Valseusesyes
33. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy55ÅsklandersPACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azurno
34. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet193Highborn ElvesPACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azurno
35. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice113Ogre KhansPACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azurno
36. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec11Dread ElvesLes Valseusesyes
37. Julien aka "Rats-masse-miettes"Fbordeaux cauderan38The Vermin SwarmLes Valseusesyes
38. Anthony aka "Silvarin"FPérigueux29Kingdom of EquitaineLes Valseusesyes
39. Yannick aka "Papy_Mougeot"FToulouse258Infernal DwarvesJeux-redout-tableyes
40. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse42Daemon LegionsPIP (poutre in progress)no
41. Johan aka "Krahuk"FToulouse255ÅsklandersPIP (poutre in progress)no
42. Mathieu aka "Grammen"FMontauban-Saurian AncientsKCDQyes
43. Fabien aka "Eusebe"FPechbonnieu-Sylvan ElvesKCDQyes
44. Julien aka "McJulio"FToulouse51Empire of SonnstahlCarca"soft"teamno
45. Thomas aka "oOTyriusOo"FEysines309Sylvan ElvesLes Bordelaidsyes
46. Rémy aka "Kronk"FMerignac500Ogre KhansLes Bordelaidsyes
47. Pierre aka "kerathop"FChâtellerault27Infernal DwarvesLes Bordelaidsyes
48. Christophe aka "la_chiste_est_rude"FRaissac-sur-Lampy83Dread ElvesCarca"soft"teamno
49. Jean-Michel aka "Wyrd"FBordeaux458Highborn ElvesLes Bordelaidsyes
50. Sylvester aka "communiste"FMoscul-ÅsklandersKCDQyes
51. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges62Kingdom of EquitaineCarca"soft"teamno
52. Geoffrey aka "vvalor"FMérignac40The Vermin SwarmPACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azurno
53. Kim aka "Kim"FPerigueux322Daemon LegionsLa Kitty Familyno
54. William aka "willlouping"FTrouy125Orcs and GoblinsLa Kitty Familyno
55. Antoine aka "flyhunter"FSaint Martin De Valamas447Vampire CovenantLes Chupacabrasno
56. Sebastien aka "Paputte"FHyères611Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Chupacabrasno
57. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse95Infernal DwarvesPIP (poutre in progress)no
58. Philippe aka "philibert"FLéguevin244Beast HerdsLa Kitty Familyno
59. Tony aka "ZeFrite"FToulouse-Orcs and GoblinsKCDQyes
60. Pedro aka "Pentaerre"EAguadulce-Ogre KhansLa Kitty Familyno
61. Fred aka "duf65"FLavaur501Saurian AncientsGar'o'Gobsno
62. Mathieu aka "sanka"FPau358Daemon LegionsGar'o'Gobsno
63. Cédric aka "bitocq65"FJuillan416Ogre KhansGar'o'Gobsno
64. Michael aka "Haaken"FBoucau833Highborn Elvespyros-tekniksno
65. Albin aka "Cahouete"FBayonne-Undying Dynastiespyros-tekniksno
66. Stephan aka "Trokler"DLübeck-Ogre KhansGar'o'Gobsno
67. Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis112The Vermin Swarmles chevaliers de la table raseno
68. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis6Ogre KhansPIP (poutre in progress)no


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Jeux-TableGondin, Norn, AzzRaHell, White-walker
2pyros-teknikslamronchak, Malekiste09, Haaken, Cahouete
3Le dahu ricane !elric31, Damonk, KIING, Ipo
4Ork'n Azes dans la placedarth-mael, Zapan, Nhlyll, EDELRATH
5Ork'n Azes - Sous l'océanDoud, d_Estro, Berlioz, LaRoseNoire
6Les ChupacabrasRenork, Arioch9, flyhunter, Paputte
7Ork'n Azes - Roll a DiceMeuh, Ptidop, uruk_gazal_arak, Astrabell
8Joe, Jack, William et Avrelvince3310, wingaal, azrael2, Gilg248
9Jeux-redout-tableGrammy, Trip, MrCrouton, Papy_Mougeot
10Les ValseusesDoubledose, Druchii-, Rats-masse-miettes, Silvarin
11PACA 2 Les Chèvres d'Azurdamsetoi, Vavs, ilBae, vvalor
12PIP (poutre in progress)Dolboth, Krahuk, Kamy, Ankor
13KCDQGrammen, Eusebe, communiste, ZeFrite
14Carca"soft"teamMcJulio, la_chiste_est_rude, fer-de-lance
15Les BordelaidsoOTyriusOo, Kronk, kerathop, Wyrd
16La Kitty FamilyKim, willlouping, philibert, Pentaerre
17Gar'o'Gobsduf65, sanka, bitocq65, Trokler
18les chevaliers de la table raseIkit976


Distribution of Armies
Ogre Khans:8
Daemon Legions:6
Highborn Elves:6
Infernal Dwarves:5
Kingdom of Equitaine:5
Dread Elves:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Saurian Ancients:4
The Vermin Swarm:4
Vampire Covenant:4
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Åsklanders:3
Dwarven Holds:3
Orcs and Goblins:3
Beast Herds:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:66
DGermany:1
ESpain:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.