T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - 5. Bayerische Mittelerde Tabletop Meisterschaft 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg9The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes5
2. Lukas aka "Lukanator"DMarburg39Minas TirithSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
3. Antonio aka "Matrix64"CHStans-The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
4. Christian aka "Bossi"DKöln70The WizardsWestwallyes5
5. Marvin aka "RainbowWarrior"DNierstein86The Tower of EcthelionTeam Westernisyes5
6. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg130The Tower of EcthelionTeam Nordfrontyes5
7. Gernot aka "Branwolf"ALinz503Isengard RaidersWächter der Eisenfesteyes5
8. Klaus aka "Lichtsang"AKronstorf448Minas TirithWächter der Eisenfesteyes0
9. Dominik aka "Grimbold"ASteyr-Barad-dûrWächter der Eisenfesteyes5
10. Pascal aka "TraderJoe"DHamburg18LothlórienTeam Nordfrontyes0
11. Markus aka "sukraM89"DNürnberg45The Wild Men of Drúadan Forestyes5
12. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau12The Rangers of IthilienWeiss Blaue Strategenyes5
13. Matthias aka "Matzmongo"DBrennberg50Arnoryes0
14. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz8The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyes5
15. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus244The Rangers of Ithilienyes5
16. Pascal aka "Vize"DDüsseldorf6Monsters of Middle-EarthStickstoffboyzyes5
17. Paul aka "RatedR"DRockolding67Goblin TownStickstoffboyzyes5
18. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath58EreborWestwallyes5
19. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln339Goblin Townyes5
20. Martin aka "JOups"DAnsbach345Minas Morgulyes5
21. Armin aka "Krieger_von_GoennDir"DLindau (Bodensee)196RivendellStickstoffboyzyes5
22. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht13Angmaryes0
23. Philipp aka "Pfau"DAugsburg-Rivendellyes5
24. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach200Dark Denizens of MirkwoodTeam Bruchpunktyes5
25. Mathieu aka "DelCyber"DOlching64RohanStickstoffboyzyes5
26. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau7Thranduil's HallStickstoffboyzyes5
27. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau11The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes0
28. Max aka "Eckernjung"DEckernförde311Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyes5
29. Jan aka "Malsklave"DLüneburg80The Wanderers in the WildTeam Nordfrontyes0
30. Axel aka "TribbleA"DNürnberg110Goblin TownNürnberger Rostbratwürfelyes0
31. Roland aka "Nugtohs"DDüren25The Wanderers in the WildWestwallyes5
32. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen3The Army of Lake-townStickstoffboyzyes5
33. Tobias aka "TrendSetter666"DHennigsdorf56Thranduil's HallsGummibeornbandeyes5
34. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DHamburg27Durin's FolkStickstoffboyzyes5
35. Jeffrey aka "Pueppchenpainter"DNettetal346Isengard RaidersTLMyes0
36. Ferdinand aka "Bob_Der_Troll"DMünchen68Desolator of the NorthStickstoffboyzyes5
37. Philipp K.DMünchen-Ereboryes5
38. Markus aka "BernardoGui"DVaterstetten116The Dead of DunharrowWeiss Blaue Strategenyes5
39. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen19The Army of the High KingSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes5
40. Nicolas aka "Nick23"DLangenargen51The ShireSchwarzwaldläuferyes5
41. Stefan aka "Rudi23"DLangenargen102The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes5
42. Marius aka "BigMrB"DAugsburg126The WizardsAugsburger Nazgulkisteyes0
43. Eric aka "ScylLaS"DMünchen228Dol Gulduryes0
44. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen2The Army of the High KingStickstoffboyzyes0
45. Christoph aka "Der-Dealer"DAugsburg62The Dead of DunharrowStickstoffboyzyes5
46. Moritz aka "Himmelskrieger"DAugsburg54AngmarAugsburger Nazgulkisteyes0
47. Luca aka "LMJ"DEmden109The Rangers of Ithilienyes5
48. Flo aka "Flomaster71"DKirchheim105Durin's FolkTeam Snake-Eyesyes5
49. Felix aka "Felix94"DKirchheim136The Serpent HordeTeam Snake-Eyesyes5
50. Kelvin-Kennon aka "AkaKenny"DLeegebruch-AngmarGummibeornbandeyes5
51. Jannis aka "mrdegge"D85521 Ottobrunn (Bayern)206MoriaBill the Ponyyes5
52. Philip aka "Haleth"CHSt. Gallen79AngmarKnights of the Tableyes5
53. Maximilian aka "Epherios"DKirchheim bei München355Théoden's HostTeam Snake-Eyesyes5
54. Lukas aka "Cpt_Skywalker"DMünchen33The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes0
55. Michael aka "THOR-"ASt.Pölten210Eastern KingdomsDer Würfelordenyes5
56. Manuel aka "Maglor"DVilsbiburg-Rivendellyes5
57. Maxi aka "RagingMax"DHaslach168The Army of the High KingBill the Ponyyes5
58. Christian aka "DLT"DTübingen92MoriaTeam Albrandyes5
59. Fabi aka "Kandahar"ALinz401The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Linzyes5
60. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen107IsengardTeam Albrandyes5
61. Lukas aka "LukasW"CHZürich24The TrollsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes5
62. Rainer aka "Aarmax"ATraisen-The Army of Lake-townDer Würfelordenyes5
63. Martin aka "dwarfde"DBergkirchen48The Dead of DunharrowWeiss Blaue Strategenyes5
64. Benedikt aka "Maenas"ALinz-Minas Tirithyes0
65. Tobias aka "Beblitz"DReischach218Rivendellyes5
66. Johannes S.DAugsburg-The WizardsAugsburger nazgulkisteyes5
67. Roland aka "Rowly"ASt.Pölten388The EasterlingsDer Würfelordenyes5
68. Maximilian aka "Khmaos"DNeuried288The Easterlingsyes5
69. (anonym)-RivendellSouthwest MFsyes0
70. Bastian aka "La-manzana"DLudwigshafen am Rhein66Thranduil's HallsSouthwest MF´syes5
71. Tim S.DFrankfurt am Main-The Host of The Hammerhandyes0
72. David aka "Azrag"DSchriesheim29The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSouthwest MF´syes0
73. Anas aka "Isnogud"DRiesa21The WizardsGummibeornbandeyes5
74. Robin aka "Thule"DDarmstadt117LothlórienArda Terrainyes0
75. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg59Minas Tirithyes5
76. Julian aka "Zwerg123"DDinslaken122The Serpent Hordeyes0
77. Gaétan aka "cancun"CHFribourg285HaradSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
78. Marco aka "feldcrow"DHof-Far HaradTeam Bruchpunktyes5
79. Alexander aka "Allvater"AWien146Desolator of the NorthWiener Blutyes0
80. Daniel aka "Dontaskme"DSoest157The Wanderers in the WildSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
81. Dustin aka "Ambiel"DArnsberg304ArnorSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
82. Thomas aka "NaXoS"DHof-Durin's FolkTeam Bruchpunktyes5
83. Stefan aka "Rock"DJülich315The EasterlingsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
84. Danilo aka "DaniloM"AInnsbruck43MoriaTeam Tirolyes0
85. Tim aka "TvM"DArnsberg306HaradSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
86. Cornelis aka "Niels23"AMauterndorf60Guardians of the CarrockTeam Tirolyes5
87. Niklas aka "Aeneas"DGilching227Angmaryes0
88. Tom aka "BananaJoe"DFrankfurt (Oder)165The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGummibeornbandeyes5
89. Benedikt aka "HerrLemming"DMarburg77MordorMinas Marburgyes5
90. Björn aka "TheColdblood"DLudwigshafen am Rhein10The WizardsSouthwest MFsyes5
91. Benedikt aka "Schatten_im_Sueden"DMünchen131MordorStickstoffboyzyes0
92. Malte aka "MJson"DLübeck138Rohanyes5
93. Toni aka "Kampfnonne"DDresden113The Eagles of the Misty MountainsEisenbergeyes5
94. Stephan aka "stevo-23"AMutters143Minas TirithTeam Tirolyes0
95. Florian aka "Farbknecht"DArnsberg-Théoden's HostSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
96. Tim aka "Fantusch"CHWinterthur42The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes5
97. Stefan aka "DwalinEisenfaust"DBüttelborn489Durin's FolkFlamme des Westensyes5
98. (anonym)-Azog's Huntersyes5
99. Daniel aka "Gobo"DNeuötting-Moriayes0
100. Sebastian aka "Angmar-Reclaimed"DNeuötting236Dark Denizens of Mirkwoodyes5
101. David aka "Lonestar102"DNeuötting255The Tower of Ecthelionyes5
102. Leo aka "PartyPooper"DPassau147The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes5
103. Andreas aka "Urzas"DRegensburg-Angmarratisbonayes5
104. Alexander aka "Xandi"DEbersberg260Khazad-dûmyes0
105. Luis aka "Loisl"DEbersberg170Azog's Huntersyes0
106. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover15ArnorHTUyes0
107. Jan aka "Numenor"DKönigswinter-Mordoryes0
108. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim1AngmarWeiss Blaue Strategenyes0
109. Matthias aka "maze"DMünchen141IsengardWeiss Blaue Strategenyes0
110. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg166The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes0
Waiting Queue
111. Daniel aka "IziNachuy"DFürth125Ereboryes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
112. Tom aka "Reazzn"DPfaffenhofen an der Ilm76Thranduil's HallStickstoffboyzno0
113. Tobias aka "Hubeldauer"DDachau16The WizardsStickstoffboyzno0
114. Ludwig aka "Bluternudel"DDachau4The White CouncilStickstoffboyzno0
115. Lars aka "Neuro1020"DWalluf112RivendellFlamme des Westensno0
116. Constantin aka "Malbeth"AAmstetten252The Wanderers in the WildDer Würfelordenno0
117. Markus aka "Smarku"DMünchen267Minas TirithTeam Snake-Eyesno5
118. Ivo aka "doomcrasher"DRegensburg233Khazad-dûmMTBno0
119. Maik aka "MaikDAce"DGoch63The Eagles of the Misty MountainsNRWinno0
120. Thomas aka "Crucks"DMünchen94Minas Tirithno0
121. Alexander aka "Lalakoala"DKreuzau425Durin's FolkWestfallno5
122. Axel aka "Aryn"DZellerberg199MoriaMordor's Schergenno5
123. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard14The Dead of DunharrowTeam Westernisno0
124. Patrick aka "Zille"DDieblich496Minas Tirithno0
125. Dominik aka "Tellra"DHohenthann-Rivendellno0
126. Johannes aka "JLF98"APressbaum-Moriano0
127. Tim aka "Timjey"DRellingen57Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontno0
128. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg-RohanWestwallno0


Distribution of Armies
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:9
Angmar:6
Minas Tirith:6
Rivendell:5
The Wizards:5
Durin's Folk:4
Moria:4
The Dead of Dunharrow:4
Arnor:3
Goblin Town:3
Mordor:3
The Army of the High King:3
The Easterlings:3
The Rangers of Ithilien:3
The Tower of Ecthelion:3
The Wanderers in the Wild:3
Azog's Hunters:2
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:2
Desolator of the North:2
Erebor:2
Harad:2
Isengard Raiders:2
Lothlórien:2
Rohan:2
The Army of Lake-town:2
The Fiefdoms:2
The Serpent Horde:2
Théoden's Host:2
Thranduil's Halls:2
Barad-dûr:1
Dol Guldur:1
Eastern Kingdoms:1
Far Harad:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Isengard:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Minas Morgul:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
The Host of The Hammerhand:1
The Shire:1
The Trolls:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:90
AAustria:12
CHSwitzerland:6
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.