T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2. Blumberg Champions - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen23T'au Empire-0-yesno
2. Jan aka "Gralsherzog1"DLandshut304NecronsBucklas Jüngeryesno
3. Michael aka "chef"DLandshut14Space MarinesBucklas Jüngeryesno
4. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten47Astra MilitarumP(l)ay 2 Winyesno
5. Roman aka "Kneisl"DAugsburg393Space Marinesyesno
6. David aka "A-N-I-K-I"DLandshut126Chaos Space MarinesLA Frontschweineyesno
7. Marco aka "ManiLoken"DIngolstadt190Space MarinesBaked Diceyesno
8. Stefan aka "TheEmpra"DMeitingen70Space MarinesHammer & Schild e.V.yesno
9. Stefan aka "Spaceball"DAlteglofsheim217Chaos Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonayesno
10. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen27The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.yesno
11. Michael aka "Mitru_the_Hunter"DMünchen74Adepta SororitasHammer & Schild e.V.yesno
12. Peter-Emanuel aka "BADEWANNE"DLeinburg209Space MarinesH8Crewyesno
13. Michael-Manfred aka "Malpercio46"DBaar-Ebenhausen82Adepta SororitasBaked Diceyesno
14. Tobias M. aka "Scarnosus"DMünchen-Chaos Space MarinesWeiß-Blaue Strategenyesno
15. Florian aka "Atod"DMünchen6402Adepta SororitasWeiß-Blaue Strategenyesno
16. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen110Chaos Space MarinesHammer & Schild e.V.yesno
17. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf250Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonayesno
18. Thomas aka "Beast"DLappersdorf102Space MarinesBucklas Jüngeryesno
19. Mike aka "ekimlol"DRöthenbach180Astra MilitarumH8Crewyesno
20. Pierre aka "Hannya"Dmünchen-Space MarinesBOByesno
21. Christoph aka "Spawny"DLangenzenn107DrukhariEndless Furyyesno
22. Manuel aka "Angrym"DMarkt Erlbach167TyranidsEndless Furyyesno
23. Robin aka "Akantorex"DOlching1093Space Marinesyesno
24. Alexander aka "Garyden"DMarkt Schwaben1122Grey Knightsyesno
25. Kevin aka "M_und_M"DNürnberg780Necronsyesno
26. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen19TyranidsA-Teamyesno
27. Marius aka "B12"DNürnberg361Chaos Space MarinesEndless Furyyesno
28. Max aka "wOoDiE"DMünchen100Space MarinesHammer & Schild e.V.yesno
29. Christian aka "Zordan"DBad Abbach358Adeptus CustodesTTC Ratisbonayesno
30. Re aka "ser"DStadt-Adeptus Mechanicusyesno
31. Thomas aka "hothail"DLandshut-Blood AngelsGeile Fickeryesno
32. Jörg aka "Sullaner"DSchwanewede909NecronsBOByesno
33. Maximilian aka "Jagdflinte"DWellheim612Astra Militarumyesno
34. Sebastian aka "zehlein"DDonaueschingen329Adeptus Custodesyesno
35. Tobias aka "Fennek"DBurglengenfeld402Adeptus MechanicusTTC Ratisbonayesno
36. David aka "Solv"DMünchen-Chaos Space Marinesyesno
37. Joscha aka "SalzPvP"DUlm-The Inquisition40k Nerds Heilbronnyesno
38. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm118Space Marines40k Nerds Heilbronnyesno
39. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin41Space Marinesgimpsyesno
40. Matthias aka "RonnyAltona"DNürnberg512Astra Militarumyesno
Waiting Queue
41. Bernhard aka "Uziel"DRegensburg380T'au EmpireTTC Ratisbonayesno
42. Jens aka "Kanonenfutter_"DMühlstetten98DeathwatchKill & Grillyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
43. Stefan aka "Skargrimm"DFuchstal311OrksKansas City Shufflenono
44. Andreas aka "Firecube"DPfinztal1026Astra MilitarumExcubito Tabletop Gamingnono
45. Dirk aka "Nagashin"DNürnberg-Imperial Knightsnono
46. Nico aka "Genmar"DChemnitz441Necronsnono
47. Ben aka "Nagrach"DKronwieden230OrksBucklas Jünger (Springer)nono
48. Christian aka "TheHerpDerp"DRegensburg370Adeptus Mechanicusnono
49. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg2596EldarTTC Ratisbonanono
50. Jan aka "LeRag"DRegensburg106Blood Angelsnono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:12
Chaos Space Marines:6
Adepta Sororitas:3
Astra Militarum:3
Necrons:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
The Inquisition:2
Tyranids:2
Blood Angels:1
Drukhari:1
Grey Knights:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
München:9
Landshut:4
Nürnberg:3
Ulm:2
Alteglofsheim:1
Augsburg:1
Baar-Ebenhausen:1
Bad Abbach:1
Berlin:1
Burglengenfeld:1
Donaueschingen:1
Ingolstadt:1
Langenzenn:1
Lappersdorf:1
Leinburg:1
Markt Erlbach:1
Markt Schwaben:1
Meitingen:1
Olching:1
Röthenbach:1
Schmitten:1
Schwandorf:1
Schwanewede:1
Stadt:1
Wellheim:1
münchen:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.