T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

QUALIF IR AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon38Stormcast EternalsWe Will Roll Youyesyes
2. Nelly aka "Lylen"FBrignais118SylvanethWe Will Roll Youyesyes
3. Jérémy aka "Akta"FTALUYERS23SeraphonWe Will Roll Youyesyes
4. Geoffrey aka "Joke38"FTullins108FyreslayersLes Figouzeursyesyes
5. Paul-Alexis aka "Kechian"FLyon137Idoneth DeepkinRTSyesyes
6. Romain aka "Alcybiade"FLyon282Ossiarch BonereapersRTSyesyes
7. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains13Idoneth DeepkinTeam Ludikyesyes
8. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand6Hedonites of SlaaneshWe Will Roll Youyesyes
9. Benjamin aka "Nimajneb"FVoiron33SeraphonLes Figouzeursyesyes
10. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon42Idoneth DeepkinLa Gecko Squadyesyes
11. Surgot aka "Hunt"FChassieu-Hedonites of SlaaneshLa Gecko Squadyesyes
12. Jordan aka "Talendil"FBeauregard53Cities of SigmarRTSyesyes
13. Victor aka "victorr"FNangy473Stormcast EternalsTeam Ludikyesyes
14. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand17Disciples of TzeentchWe Will Roll Youyesyes
15. Thibaut aka "ThibFred01"FLyon107Ossiarch BonereapersLa Gecko Squad des Petits Loupsyesyes
16. Antoine aka "Fenriswolf"FLyon433Hedonites of SlaaneshRTSyesyes
17. Thibault aka "Thybow"FDécines-Charpieu99Slaves to DarknessLa Gecko Squad des Petits Loupsyesyes
18. Andréa aka "Gultars"FAubière127FyreslayersWe Will Roll Youyesyes
19. Arnaud aka "NoirFluo"FReignier322Blades of KhorneTeam Ludikyesyes
20. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim93Grand Alliance DeathTeam Ludikyesyes
21. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne77Cities of SigmarLa Gecko Squad des Petits Loupsyesyes
22. Marius aka "LeJoueurFrancoFrancais"FLyon203Ogor MawtribesLa Gecko Squad des Petits Loupsyesyes
23. Arthur aka "Tyranus"FChampagne-Au-Mont-D'or210Orruk WarclansRTSyesyes
24. Alessio aka "Ale-"FTournon-sur-Rhône104Cities of SigmarLes Figouzeursyesyes
25. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins72Maggotkin of NurgleLa Gecko Squadyesyes
26. David aka "Littlewizz"FTullins237Legions of NagashLes Figouzeursyesyes
27. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens92Ossiarch BonereapersTeam Ludikyesyes
28. Erwan aka "lairder1"FLyon101FyreslayersRTSyesyes
29. Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FSaint Martin D'heres47Beasts of ChaosLes Figouzeursyesyes
30. Axel aka "Lustucru"FLyon90Daughters of KhaineLa Gecko Squad des Petits Loupsyesyes
31. Pierre aka "Asuni"FRoyas443Stormcast EternalsLa Gecko Squad des Petits Loupsyesyes
32. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse95Kharadron OverlordsTeam Ludikyesyes
33. Paul aka "Loki_de_Jotunheim"FLyon12FyreslayersLa Gecko Squadyesyes
34. Alejandro aka "Anzo"Uchaud70Stormcast EternalsLa Gecko Squadyesyes
35. Lelio aka "Leliox"FLyon30Disciples of TzeentchLa Gecko Squadyesyes
36. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot31Ossiarch BonereapersLes Figouzeursyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1We Will Roll YouAniki, Lylen, Akta, nightbring, Sharrik, Gultars
2Les FigouzeursJoke38, Nimajneb, Ale-, Littlewizz, ArtOfWar, Mortouts
3RTSKechian, Alcybiade, Talendil, Fenriswolf, Tyranus, lairder1
4Team LudikEled, victorr, NoirFluo, alucard68, Lod, Docteur_Gang
5La Gecko SquadLeDuc, Hunt, schicko69, Loki_de_Jotunheim, Anzo, Leliox
6La Gecko Squad des Petits LoupsThibFred01, Thybow, Mkar, LeJoueurFrancoFrancais, Lustucru, Asuni


Distribution of Armies
Fyreslayers:4
Ossiarch Bonereapers:4
Stormcast Eternals:4
Cities of Sigmar:3
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Seraphon:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):18
Isère (38):6
Haute-Savoie (74):4
Puy-de-Dôme (63):3
Haut-Rhin (68):2
Ain (01):1
Ardèche (07):1
Gard (30):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.