T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Operation Babydoll - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen51Invincible ArmyACWF Aachenno
2. Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy"DBonn23NA2Privateer Poza Boyzno
3. Thomas aka "Kumachan"DKöln106Tunguska Jurisdictional Commandno
4. Christian aka "Burp"DZeiskam86Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionQuadratekämpferno
5. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich59NA2ACWF Aachenno
6. Torsten aka "DarkSchneider"DKöln69Haqqislamno
7. Jan aka "Hilan"DKrefeld98Tartary Army Corpsno
8. Wolfgang aka "TopTables"DKöln123ALEPHTop Tables Finestno
9. Maik aka "Magesolo"DBrühl197Nomadsno
10. Jan aka "Tristan228"DJena19StarCoQuadratekämpferno
11. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim7TohaaKaRoTa e.V.no
12. Florian aka "Nappill"DKöln-Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandno
13. Tino J. aka "TJE"DTübingen58Yu JingTübeltopno
14. Sven aka "Epsilon80"DDinslaken44TohaaHeadblastno
15. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech29NA2Hello kittyno
16. Patrick aka "Nekuma"DMannheim50NA2Quadratekämpferno
17. (anonym)-Onyx Contact ForceQuadratekämpferno
18. Marcel aka "Ghost87"DKöln220Nomadsno
19. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf53Onyx Contact ForceSunbrosno
20. Christoph aka "GenosseKommissar"DKöln324ALEPHStand Alone Complexno
21. Lars aka "Mune"DFrankenthal-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Halb Mensch, halb Keksno
22. Moritz aka "Moxtron"DAachen16Dahshat Companyno
23. Benny aka "Rumpel"DLandau in der Pfalz138NA2Waterkant Warriorsno
24. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg27Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionAntipoden Test Geländeno
25. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch3Yu JingHalb Mensch, halb Keksno
26. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1NomadsHalb Mensch, halb Keksno
27. Daniel aka "moschersocken"DRecklinghausen32Imperial Service- - -Top Schnur- - -no
28. Lars aka "Dark2Devil"DKöln-Porz143Spiral Corpsno
29. Andrea aka "UNDRhiver"IDormagen-ALEPHno
30. Olga aka "SLP"RUSDormagen-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.no
31. Benjamin aka "WeiserBenni"DMettmann273Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.no
32. Andreas aka "zeroctan"DDüsseldorf-Invincible Armyno
33. Stefan aka "Demodor"DKöln-Morat Aggression Forceno
34. Jürgen aka "modflanders"DDülmen190Ramah TaskforceMonsterländerno
35. Fabian aka "Halfblade"DBornheim111Tartary Army Corpsno
36. Steffen aka "Unbefugt"DKöln169Tartary Army Corpsno
37. Raymon aka "Cabaray"NLLeiderdorp36ALEPHFlying Dutchmenno
38. Sebastian aka "Rarburga"DKöln188Military Ordersno
39. Sebastian aka "TheSnow"DAachen-Morat Aggression Forceno
40. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen90AriadnaTeam skremirno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.