T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Kaiserslautern - 1. Battle im Bear - Store Championship - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg2Galactic EmpireWookieetreiberyes
2. Patrick aka "beardxofxdeath"DHomburg113Galactic Empireyes
3. Gregor aka "Truephoenyx"DNeustadt291Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
4. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DLampertheim20Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
5. Manuel aka "Kerbennog"DDudenhofen-First OrderTeam Hootersyes
6. (anonym)-ResistanceBembel Bomberyes
7. Ronny aka "Herschet"DBabenhausen147First OrderÄbbelwoi Acesyes
8. Florent aka "Gundrek"FKurtzenhouse116Rebel AllianceHell's As Squadronyes
9. Andreas aka "Tzaziki-Mann"DSpeyer25Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersyes
10. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein21Scum and VillainyTeam Chaosbieneyes
11. Ivo aka "RevanAC"DWürselen68ResistanceaiX-Wingsyes
12. Timo aka "Coryn"DKaiserslautern34Scum and Villainyyes
13. Tom aka "Skuunk"DKarlsruhe236Scum and VillainyWookieetreiberyes
14. Daniel aka "surfing_fin"DWaldems39Galactic EmpireBembel Bomberyes
15. Chris aka "Skoellwolf"DWinterbach693ResistanceMinengilde Kesselyes
16. Christian aka "DOME"DKarlsruhe33Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyes
17. Matt aka "AgentStack"DBettenfeld1587Rebel Allianceyes
18. Lukas aka "Darth_Gravid"DFrankfurt am Main71Rebel AllianceCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes

The tournament has reached the allowed limit of 18 players. Please contact the organizer for further details.



Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:5
Galactic Empire:4
Rebel Alliance:4
Resistance:3
First Order:2
Distribution of Origins
Karlsruhe:2
Babenhausen:1
Bettenfeld:1
Dudenhofen:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Homburg:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Kurtzenhouse:1
Lampertheim:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Neustadt:1
Rauenberg:1
Speyer:1
Waldems:1
Winterbach:1
Würselen:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.