T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AoS Day à Utopolys - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Pierre aka "lyzech"FArras-Slaves to DarknessLes Chatards !yes
2. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers-Flesh-eater Courtsl'Auberge des Gobsyes
3. Vincent aka "RazielMK666"FLille-Legions of NagashFenrisúlfryes
4. Yann aka "darkcelt62"FBois-Bernard-FyreslayersLes Arpenteurs Fouquièroisyes
5. Maxime aka "Pippin"FHazebrouck436Cities of SigmarLes Chatards !yes
6. Mateusz aka "Polska"BMouscron-Ossiarch BonereapersLes Chatards !yes
7. Thomas aka "Redwindelaforge"FMarquettez-Lez-Lille-FyreslayersLes Chatards !yes
8. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn125Idoneth DeepkinL épée d'Hophileyes
9. Geoffroy aka "Vich62"FDrouvin Le Marais-SylvanethGeoffroy vicheryyes
10. Clement aka "Redark"FLens-Flesh-eater Courtsyes
11. Paul aka "Hildartal"FFouquières-Lès-Lens-Ossiarch BonereapersLes Arpenteurs Fouquièroisyes
12. Michael aka "PyroVegeta"FLomme-Blades of Khorneyes
13. Thibaut aka "Metek"FBourghelles-NighthauntLes Chatards !yes
14. Timoté aka "Fouraz"FRoubaix-Stormcast EternalsLes Chatards !yes
15. Matthieu aka "LUPETTE"FSoissons320Ogor Mawtribesyes
16. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing-Legions of NagashLes Chatards !yes
17. Sullivan aka "Grand_panda"FBilly-Montigny-Idoneth Deepkinyes
18. Philippe aka "Kheldorn"FFonches Fonchette-Disciples of Tzeentchyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Tanguy aka "DocChatte"FLILLE-Stormcast EternalsLes Chatards ! Impairno
20. Sébastien aka "Crafouin"FArras-Orruk WarclansTBMno
21. Sylvain aka "Gilthanas"FValenciennes-SkavenArcanano
22. Thomas aka "Gundrabarbe"FAibes-Stormcast Eternalsno
23. Jean-Alexandre aka "J-A"FSaint Amand Les Eaux-Cities of Sigmarno
24. Quentin aka "Ysarn"FCuincy-NighthauntFenrisúlfrno
25. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing-Fyreslayersl'Auberge des Gobsno


Distribution of Armies
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Fyreslayers:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):7
Pas-de-Calais (62):6
Aisne (02):1
Lozère (48):1
Rhône (69):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Somme (80):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.