T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1st Austrian Grand Tournament: Steirische 40K Meisterschaft 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Niklas aka "p4per"ABad Sauerbrunn10OrksWarhoundsnono
2. Thomas aka "LordOfTheSilentGloom"ADeutschfeistritz37Chaos Space MarinesMOT Graznono
3. Richard aka "Daishi1986"AWien35Space MarinesBrawling Dice Tournamentsnono
4. Norbert aka "Norge70"AWiener Neustadt6Space MarinesOldstyle Hooligansnono
5. Armin aka "Arminivs"AGraz22Space MarinesTeam Styrianono
6. Christoph aka "Creezy"AGraz27Space MarinesTeam Styrianono
7. Daniel aka "General-Oberst"AGraz26Astra MilitarumLGVnono
8. Heinz aka "McGurk"ASt.Michael16Space MarinesTeam Styrianono
9. Steffen aka "Schwarmbruder"AWien12Space MarinesGolden army of bling blingnono
10. Clemens aka "InvictusIX"AGraz28T'au EmpireMOT Graznono
11. Peter aka "chiefmaster1"ASalzburg8Chaos Daemonsnono
12. Thomas aka "Gamers-Finest"ASalzburg86Imperial KnightsGamers Finestnono
13. Philipp aka "Elijah"AWiener Neustadt5HarlequinsNeues Team anlegen:nono
14. Aaron aka "Fat_Panda"AWiener Neustadt7Imperial KnightsNeues Team anlegen:nono
15. Peter aka "Oachkatzlschwoaf"AGraz4T'au EmpireTeam Styrianono
16. Kevin aka "Jani"ATrofaiach1Astra MilitarumTeam Styriayesno
17. Kevin aka "Ahzek"AKlagenfurt11Thousand SonsCarinthian Conqueror'snono
18. Dominik aka "Tolkin"AWolfsberg38Adeptus MechanicusCarinthian Conqueror'snono
19. Rudi aka "Sanguinius"AGraz162Blood Angelsnono
20. Jan aka "Cannonfodder"AKlagenfurt98Space MarinesBecause we can!nono
21. Lukas aka "Luktra"APoggersdorf13Chaos Space MarinesCarinthian Conqueror'snono
22. Stefan aka "Double_O"AHurenhausen2Adepta SororitasGolden army of bling blingnono
23. Fabian aka "Scout"AKlagenfurt30Necronsnono
24. Paul aka "primogenitor"ALeoben23Astra MilitarumTeam Styrianono
25. Manuel aka "ReverendMJ"ATrofaiach125EldarSpringernono
26. Christoph aka "Skavengarf"AGraz71Space MarinesTTRnoyes
27. Stefan aka "Illyvere"AWien29Adepta SororitasGolden army of bling blingnono
28. Thomas aka "DarkAvenger"AWien25Chaos Space MarinesGolden army of bling blingnono
29. Dominik aka "Avang"AKlagenfurt15Chaos Space MarinesFluffige Wuschelhasen des Todesnono
30. Andreas aka "Flawles"AVillach19Space MarinesTeam Styrianono
31. Ribic aka "Adepttin"AWien21Space MarinesGolden army of bling blingnono
32. Alex aka "SiameseCookie"AWiener Neustadt60EldarWarhoundsnono
33. David aka "UrekMazino"ASt.Veit302Imperial KnightsPlastic Toys Owners Clubnono
34. Christopher aka "Grisi"ASeiersberg69HarlequinsTTRnono
35. Gerald aka "Quegean"AHartberg32Space MarinesTTRnono
36. Marc aka "xX_marchauer_Xx"ALieboch114TyranidsLGVnono
37. Manuel aka "mn1988"AHeiligenkreuz am Waasen84Space MarinesTTRnono
38. Raphael aka "Gabryel"AKlagenfurt55Chaos Space MarinesWuschelhasen des Todesnono
39. Filip aka "filipkrz"SLOLjubljana237Space MarinesTeam Slovenianono
40. Marc-Kevin aka "Drunkenmole"AKlagenfurt50T'au EmpireFor the Enclavesnono
41. Mark-Denis aka "Tielner"ALieboch33Astra MilitarumLGV old Starsnono
42. Markus aka "GoldenMaster"AWien-Eldarnono
43. Edward aka "edyz"AWien-Thousand Sonsnono
44. Christina aka "Chrisi"AWöllersdorf31Chaos Space MarinesWarhoundsnono
45. Johann aka "GoldenerBengel"ALeoben242Adeptus Custodesnono
46. Christoph aka "ChrisK"AGraz276Blood AngelsLGVnono
47. Jakob aka "Schwerer_Wasserstoff"AGraz776Space MarinesAndis Fanboynono
48. Jörg aka "Almentro"DDietersburg-DrukhariTeam Deutschlandnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.