T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Miniparadice Big AoS Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Vincenz aka "Adoras"DEinbeck376Cities of Sigmaryes
2. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen9Flesh-eater CourtsBlood Boundyes
3. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen15FyreslayersBlood Boundyes
4. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim87Legions of NagashToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
5. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel29Slaves to DarknessMiniparadiceyes
6. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8Orruk WarclansMiniparadiceyes
7. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yes
8. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund24SkavenDortmundyes
9. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald72SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
10. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum3Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes
11. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DBerlin-Ogor Mawtribesyes
12. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden23Slaves to DarknessKellerkinderyes
13. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin89Orruk WarclansTúatha Dé Danannyes
14. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg13Orruk WarclansSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yes
15. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel10Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes
16. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum28Orruk WarclansKellerkinderyes
17. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen32Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
18. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
19. Philipp aka "Phantomfall"D1045Disciples of TzeentchTúatha Dé Danannyes
20. Sascha aka "Salyx"DRodenberg104Slaves to Darknessyes
21. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein327Idoneth Deepkinyes
22. Timo aka "Zplash"DWeinheim50Maggotkin of NurgleToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
23. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum5Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
24. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum2Disciples of TzeentchKellerkinderyes
25. Michael aka "Blacktalon"DBerlin107Grand Alliance Orderyes
26. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden-Beasts of Chaosyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
27. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel17Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceno
28. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum25Cities of SigmarWürfelgötter AoSno
29. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg59Ossiarch BonereapersBedburger TableTop Freunde e.V.no
30. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum14Cities of SigmarWürfelgötter AoSno
31. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln211Skavenno
32. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig12Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenno
33. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln80Flesh-eater CourtsWürfelgötter AoSno
34. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel31Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceno
35. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz54Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzno


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:4
Slaves to Darkness:4
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Skaven:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:4
Berlin:3
Kassel:3
München:2
Weinheim:2
Arnsberg:1
Dortmund:1
Einbeck:1
Fröndenberg:1
Holzminden:1
Menden:1
Niedenstein:1
Rodenberg:1
Sindelfingen:1
Söhrewald:1
10:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.