T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualif IR20 - ARA - Bétadine - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Damien aka "Vaidaick"FGrenoble43DrukhariLes Dauphins Furieuxyes
2. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand1020Imperial KnightsArverngersyes
3. Kévin aka "SKX"FDizimieu552Death GuardLolcatsyes
4. Nicolas aka "Svenito"FLyon110HarlequinsLolcatsyes
5. Igor aka "I-gor"FToulouse27Chaos DaemonsLolcatsyes
6. David aka "Agone-"FVilleurbanne413Grey KnightsLolcatsyes
7. Ronan aka "Belin"FGrenoble111OrksWSCyes
8. Cedric aka "Tsetse"FSaint Jorioz33Space WolvesLolcatsyes
9. Jonathan aka "Zaegul"FSt Blaise Du Buis43Imperial KnightsLes Dauphins Furieuxyes
10. Luc aka "Eldrad_V"FANNECY LE VIEUX100DrukhariWSCyes
11. Arnaud aka "Le_Nahel"FLyon193Space MarinesLolcatsyes
12. Frédéric aka "Fracassor"FMONTLUCON481YnnariArverngersyes
13. Clement aka "Lebull"FClermont-Ferrand210Grey KnightsArverngersyes
14. Pierre aka "morgrim03"FVilleneuve Sur Allier1530Chaos Space MarinesArverngersyes
15. Mikaël aka "herendel"FMontreuil303Adepta SororitasArverngersyes
16. Yann aka "FracassorJunior"FMontluçon919Death GuardArverngersyes
17. Nicolas aka "Lo-ki"FYzeure1688Grey KnightsArverngersyes
18. Matthieu aka "Trig"FSaint Martin d'Uriage610Adepta SororitasWSCyes
19. Nathan aka "Ekvar"FLe Touvet159OrksLes Dauphins Furieuxyes
20. Boris aka "Kastro"FGrenoble340Thousand SonsLes Dauphins Furieuxyes
21. Dimitri aka "DimDim"FSaint-martin D'Heres570Space MarinesLes Dauphins Furieuxyes
22. Sylvain aka "Gold"FGrenoble274Adeptus CustodesWSCyes
23. Thibaud2 aka "Riri"FGrenoble444Grey KnightsWSCyes
24. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon373T'au EmpireWSCyes
25. Touhami aka "AlSimmons"FÉchirolles1037Blood AngelsLes Dauphins Furieuxyes
26. Axel aka "Totor"FVarces144The InquisitionWSCyes
27. Arnaud aka "Tyd"FRoquevaire347T'au EmpireLolcatsyes
28. Willy aka "wix"FBourgoin Jallieu37NecronsTamponno
29. Luca aka "bloodman"FRuy-Moncteau717Imperial KnightsTamponno
30. Mike aka "Makouille"FL'isle D'abeau229EldarTamponno
31. Adrien aka "Lechevreuil"FChambéry182NecronsLolcatsyes
32. Timothée aka "Quika"FLyon51Chaos Space MarinesTamponno
33. Sébastien aka "seblewolf"FSeyssinet-Pariset525Thousand SonsBrûleurs de pitouxyes
34. Adrien aka "Shaamousse"FSaint Martin D'hères370Dark AngelsBrûleurs de pitouxyes
35. Benoit aka "Hudsonh"FGrenoble532Space MarinesBrûleurs de pitouxyes
36. Yann aka "Darkangelinos"FGrenoble682EldarBrûleurs de pitouxyes
Waiting Queue
37. Jordan aka "Ass_D_As"FThurins503DrukhariTamponno
38. Queyroy aka "Daigotsuu"FEchirolles445Chaos Space MarinesBrûleurs de pitouxyes
39. Mehdi aka "Hado"FCorrençon-En-Vercors1818Grey KnightsBrûleurs de pitouxyes
40. Hervé aka "kipik"FFontaine-Astra MilitarumBrûleurs de pitouxyes
41. Florent aka "flob"FSaint Jean De Niost206Adepta SororitasTamponno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Dauphins FurieuxVaidaick, Zaegul, Ekvar, Kastro, DimDim, AlSimmons
2ArverngersKozo, Fracassor, Lebull, morgrim03, herendel, FracassorJunior, Lo-ki
3LolcatsSKX, Svenito, I-gor, Agone-, Tsetse, Le_Nahel, Tyd, Lechevreuil
4WSCBelin, Eldrad_V, Trig, Gold, Riri, LeDuc, Totor
5Tamponwix, bloodman, Makouille, Quika, Ass_D_As, flob
6Brûleurs de pitouxseblewolf, Shaamousse, Hudsonh, Darkangelinos, Daigotsuu, Hado, kipik


Distribution of Armies
Grey Knights:4
Imperial Knights:3
Space Marines:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Death Guard:2
Drukhari:2
Eldar:2
Necrons:2
Orks:2
T'au Empire:2
Thousand Sons:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Harlequins:1
Space Wolves:1
The Inquisition:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):19
Rhône (69):5
Allier (03):4
Puy-de-Dôme (63):2
Haute-Savoie (74):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Savoie (73):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.