T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

3. Schlacht in den Grenzlanden - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian aka "Rossi"DRheinbreitbach36StarkPrivateer-Poza-Boyzyesno
2. Jerome aka "Pyroman"DAltrip5LannisterWächter der Grenzlandeyesno
3. Frank aka "ToySoldier68"DKöln85Free FolkPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
4. Christian aka "Rage_Chris"DSiegburg-Free FolkPrivateer-Poza-Boyzyesno
5. Martin aka "Bethesthel"DKöln-StarkPrivateer-Poza-Boyzyesno
6. Thomas aka "DeamNec"DMuch-StarkPrivateer-Poza-Boyzyesno
7. Eike aka "Titzeseth"DGroß-Gerau-Lannisteryesno
8. Tom aka "Skuunk"DKarlsruhe6TargaryenWächter der Grenzlandeyesno
9. Yannic aka "Raven_VII"DKoblenz4StarkTabletop Wardenyesno
10. Michael F.DHildesheim-Starkyesno
11. Stephan aka "TK-1975"DHildesheim49Baratheon89.phalanxyesno
12. Daniel aka "Larks"DDresden12StarkTabletop Sachsenyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
13. Michael aka "Psychopath"DHainichen2Free FolkTabletop Sachsennono
14. Felix aka "Failix"DLeipzig1LannisterTabletop Sachsennono
15. Stefan aka "OnkelSteev"DRadebeul9Night's WatchTabletop Sachsennono
16. Marius aka "Willi85"DKaiserslautern59Night's Watchnono
17. Theo aka "Barus"DHirschhorn10StarkWächter der Grenzlandenono
18. Christoph aka "DerPianist"DDresden14StarkTabletop Sachsennono
19. Jan-Philipp aka "Affenkopf"DMülheim an der Ruhr3LannisterBruderschaft ohne Bannernono
20. Pascal aka "BigP"DDuisburg-Night's WatchBruderschaft ohne Bannernono
21. Stefan aka "Edi"DKarlsruhe-Free Folknono
22. Michael aka "Animal"DSankt Augustin-TargaryenPrivateer-Poza-Boyznono
23. Heinz aka "Officejunkie"DKöln-StarkPrivateer-Poza-Boyznono
24. Peter aka "Ptr"DSiegburg64MercenariesPrivateer-Poza-Boyznono
25. Marcel aka "MaN"DVillingen-Schwenningen47Lannisternono
26. Dominik aka "ExNex"DOffenburg52TargaryenTabletop Community Ortenau e.V.nono
27. Winfried aka "WinPin"DSchmitten44StarkEin Team hat keinen Namennono
28. Dennis aka "shikuroro"DDreieich-Night's WatchEin Team hat keinen Namennono
29. Ake aka "Natasake"DKöln-BaratheonPrivateer-Poza-Boyznono
30. Patrick aka "Cpt_Redbeard"DLohmar-BaratheonPrivateer-Poza-Boyznono
31. Benny aka "Rumpel"DLandau in der Pfalz-Lannisternono
32. Ilja aka "Killja"DTreis-Karden19Night's WatchTabletop Wardennono
33. Linus aka "Schlini"DMünchen-Night's WatchWBS Münchennono
34. Gauthier aka "Valorel"FBeinheim-Baratheonnono
35. Dennis aka "Timber8wolf"DGaildorf-Free Folknono
36. Norman aka "Nico_Robin"DFrankfurt (Oder)50StarkFrankfurter Würflergildenono
37. Mathias aka "Sydion"DFrankfurt (Oder)84LannisterFrankfurter Würflergildenono
38. Danny aka "Ddk"NLRotterdam-LannisterTabletop Knightsnono
39. Mees V.NLAmsterdam-LannisterTabletop Knightsnono
40. (anonym)-Free FolkTabletop Knightsnono


Distribution of Armies
Stark:6
Free Folk:2
Lannister:2
Baratheon:1
Targaryen:1
Distribution of Origins
Hildesheim:2
Köln:2
Altrip:1
Dresden:1
Groß-Gerau:1
Karlsruhe:1
Koblenz:1
Much:1
Rheinbreitbach:1
Siegburg:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.