T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bienvenus au Mootland XI - 9th Age - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix50Warriors of the Dark GodsAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyes
2. Romain aka "Voltar-le-barbare"FSuresnes121Beast HerdsLes Résistants Battleyes
3. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers30Warriors of the Dark GodsAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyes
4. Presumey aka "kpcien"FChanay60Empire of Sonnstahlyes
5. Christophe aka "uruk_gazal_arak"FLHERM309Vampire CovenantOrk n'Azeyes
6. Mathias aka "M69"FLyon-Dwarven HoldsLyon War Clubyes
7. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon44Dread ElvesLyon War Clubyes
8. Nicolas aka "Que_ne_suis-je_la_fougere"FRouen-Saurian Ancientsyes
9. Kévin aka "xekaar"FSeyssins290Ogre KhansAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyes
10. Kévin aka "Sibelgo"FBourgoin-Jallieu123Warriors of the Dark GodsTRTTyes
11. Charles aka "Charles"FTramolé202Orcs and GoblinsSaucisson Vin rougeyes
12. Xavier aka "mackhno"FBourg De Péage154Daemon LegionsLa Légende du Jeuyes
13. Nicolas aka "vigneron"FGervans297Beast HerdsLa Légende du Jeuyes
14. Patrick aka "AEnoriel"FValence410Dwarven HoldsLa Légende du Jeuyes
15. Iafrate aka "lexluthor"FBourgoin-Jallieu84MakharMootlandyes
16. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans15Warriors of the Dark GodsAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyes
17. Marie aka "BansheeMakree"FLE MANS605Orcs and GoblinsAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyes
18. Kévin aka "nivek"FLa Chapelle Au Moine171Saurian AncientsLes vikingsyes
19. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey88Warriors of the Dark GodsJeune Garde de Lyonyes
20. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance40Daemon LegionsJeune Garde de Lyonyes
21. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier36Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam burgondesyes
22. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance51Vampire Covenantjeune garde de lyonyes
23. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence4Vampire CovenantLes Enfants du Sudyes
24. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon58Orcs and GoblinsLRA après une décennieyes
25. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron29Sylvan Elvesyes
26. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1Ogre KhansLes Enfants du Sudyes
27. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis20Highborn Elvesyes
28. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE18Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battleyes
29. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux22Empire of SonnstahlLes Résistants Battleyes
30. Hadrien aka "Corax92"FLevallois-Perret142Empire of SonnstahlLes Résistants Battleyes
31. David aka "grouikorkfou"FBron600Orcs and GoblinsStonehenge for everyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
32. Emeric aka "Villissime"FVoiron175Daemon LegionsAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensno
33. Fabien aka "kitinik"FDouvaine181Warriors of the Dark GodsSons of Gamesno
34. Thomas1 aka "tox"FBesançon63Vampire Covenantno
35. Olivier aka "SouK"FSaint-beauzire105Vampire CovenantHéraut du Marchidialno
36. Romain aka "Wuxo"FLa Verpillière160The Vermin SwarmBreak Trouno
37. Antoine aka "Toul"FLyon612Saurian AncientsLyon War Clubno
38. Yoann aka "Ardsword"FSavigny-En-Véron159Empire of SonnstahlThermo-pilesno
39. Arthur aka "MeuhMeuh"FLyon19Dwarven HoldsLyon War Clubno
40. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen10Vampire CovenantLes Résistants Battleno
41. Christophe aka "Christophe63"FLe Breuil333Dwarven HoldsTeam burgondeno
42. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne34Åsklandersno
43. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine8Warriors of the Dark GodsDark vadorno
44. Jean-Noël aka "bullwai"FBourg-En-Bresse224Highborn ElvesALBno
45. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions115ÅsklandersLa presque jeune Garde du Mootno
46. Pierre aka "edelen"FChambéry521Orcs and GoblinsIn Tartiflette We Trustno
47. Yannick aka "Scop"FLyon125Kingdom of EquitaineLRA après une décennieno
48. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux38Highborn ElvesLes joyeux cons peintsno
49. Charles aka "kikipou"F007 Ponnecra163The Vermin SwarmLRA après une décennieno
50. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons39Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battleno
51. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis12Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleno
52. Jérémy aka "BilliG"FFraisses200Kingdom of EquitaineC3Fno
53. Laurent aka "setepenmentou"FNice448Undying Dynastiesno
54. Stephane aka "Smp"FSt Maurice De Remens364Ogre KhansJeune Garde de Lyonno
55. Vincent aka "Macvin"FSceaux-Warriors of the Dark GodsVieille Momieno
56. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet222Highborn Elvesno


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:6
Orcs and Goblins:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:3
Ogre Khans:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Beast Herds:2
Daemon Legions:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Dread Elves:1
Highborn Elves:1
Makhar:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):6
Isère (38):4
Ain (01):3
Drôme (26):3
Alpes-Maritimes (06):2
Sarthe (72):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Gironde (33):1
Hérault (34):1
Maine-et-Loire (49):1
Orne (61):1
Savoie (73):1
Paris (75):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.