T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ESC Warhammer Underworlds - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Valéry aka "Barbiezarboy"BBruxelles-Magore’s FiendsTactica Taclopyes
2. Daniel aka "Korgath"DKBørkop-Thorns of the Briar QueenDenmarkyes
3. Jeff aka "arogvi"DKOdense-Thorns of the Briar QueenDenmarkyes
4. Kenneth aka "Drakthan"DKOdense N-Thundrik's ProfiteersDenmarkyes
5. David aka "Eternam"DKRanders, NV-Zarbag’s GitzDenmarkyes
6. Michael Libak aka "Libak"DKOdense M-The GrymwatchDenmarkyes
7. Yannick aka "eznael"BArlon-Stormsire's CursebreakersTroll and rollyes
8. Ben aka "Renjie"DBonn-Lady Harrow's MournflightETC Germanyyes
9. Tim aka "Timbo"DElmshorn-The GrymwatchETC Germanyyes
10. Jörg aka "Moriquendi"DDortmund-Rippa's SnarlfangsETC Germanyyes
11. David aka "III"BEghezee-Lady Harrow's MournflightFratres Lupusyes
12. Grégory aka "Ketal"FClichy-Skaeth's Wild HuntETC Suisse Romandeyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
13. Achille aka "Woodmaker"FFontenay Sous Bois-Spiteclaw's Swarmno
14. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte-Sepulchral GuardFrance blueno
15. Jean-Baptiste aka "Darky"FParis-Skaeth's Wild Huntno
16. Cyprien aka "cyd"FMaisons-Alfort-Ironskull's BoyzFrance blueno
17. Pierre-Louis aka "Cendrillon"FTigery-Lady Harrow's MournflightFrance blueno
18. Julien aka "Ju-Gurgle"FFréjus-Stormsire's CursebreakersBARBATEAMno
19. Mathieu aka "mathew"FEybens-Lady Harrow's MournflightBARBATEAMno
20. Laurent aka "Auspex"FLa Forêt du Temple-Garrek's Reaversno
21. Pierre aka "Grimnir"CHGenève-The Grymwatchno
22. Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy"FGrenoble-Zarbag’s GitzBARBATEAMno
23. Andrea aka "Kemmler"IFaenza-Ironskull's BoyzTeam Italyno
24. Deniz aka "Myratres"DPaderborn-Hrothgorn's MantrappersETC Germanyno
25. Etienne aka "Scelethus"FFontenay-Aux-Roses-Rippa's SnarlfangsALCHIMISTSno
26. Clément aka "Grimork"FVALENCIENNES-Ironskull's BoyzWar Pigsno
27. Daniele aka "goro83"ISantarcangelo Di Romagna-Ironskull's BoyzTeam Italyno
28. Colin aka "DweebleZ"DEinbeck-Ironsoul's CondemnersETC Germanyno
29. Morgan aka "rainbowdash"FLyon-Lady Harrow's MournflightAmazing ninja teamno
30. Titouan aka "gogoldubus"FMagny En Vexin-Thorns of the Briar QueenFrance blueno
31. Mirko aka "AstroBonny"IOlgiate Olona-Lady Harrow's MournflightTeam Italyno
32. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis-Hrothgorn's MantrappersALCHIMISTSno
33. Stéphane aka "Bradha"BWalhain-St-Paul-Grashrak's Despoilersfratres lupusno
34. Guillaume aka "Gwai"CHGland-Thorns of the Briar QueenETC Suisse Romandeno
35. Samuel aka "poutpout"CHGenève-Spiteclaw's SwarmETC Suisse Romandeno
36. Ismael aka "Thunderkiss"CHGenève-Spiteclaw's SwarmETC Suisse Romandeno
37. Joao aka "Wolguth"CHGenève-Rippa's SnarlfangsETC Suisse Romandeno
38. Michaël aka "Veniel"CHCarouge-Skaeth's Wild HuntETC Suisse Romandeno
39. Patrice aka "Xenopat"CHGeneva-The WurmspatETC Suisse Romandeno
40. Pierre aka "Red_Rabbit"CHGenève-Thundrik's ProfiteersETC Suisse Romandeno
41. Jonás aka "Redma87"EValdemoro-Hrothgorn's Mantrappersno
42. Chris aka "DrFifou"CHGenève-Spiteclaw's SwarmETC Suisse Romandeno


Distribution of Armies
Lady Harrow's Mournflight:2
The Grymwatch:2
Thorns of the Briar Queen:2
Magore’s Fiends:1
Rippa's Snarlfangs:1
Skaeth's Wild Hunt:1
Stormsire's Cursebreakers:1
Thundrik's Profiteers:1
Zarbag’s Gitz:1
Distribution of Origins
DKDenmark:5
BBelgium:3
DGermany:3
FFrance:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.