T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Gepflegt auf´s Maul Runde 1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel54Orcs and GoblinsAuf zum Atemnono
2. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde93Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersnono
3. Alexander aka "Tingel"DMagdeburg109Kingdom of EquitaineFluff Gamernono
4. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Sylvan ElvesOldschoolnono
5. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg163Undying DynastiesOldschoolnono
6. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg80Orcs and GoblinsWaterkant Boyznono
7. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel193Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionärenono
8. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg43Highborn ElvesWaterkant Boyznono
9. John aka "DarkRider"DRhauderfehn211Daemon LegionsTeam Trolldenburgnono
10. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover78Undying Dynastiesnono
11. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle37Empire of SonnstahlOldschoolnono
12. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek29Warriors of the Dark Godsnono
13. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst40Dread ElvesDie Deichgrafennono
14. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover69Beast HerdsDavid Lisson Fanclubnono
15. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel5Dread ElvesDavid Lisson Fanclubnono
16. Gerrit aka "Celegil"DNorden66Highborn ElvesOstfriesischer Tabletop Vereinnono
17. Marco aka "Goboon"DOsteel-Saurian AncientsOstfriesischer Tabletop Vereinnono
18. Fabian aka "slagle"DHannover113Saurian AncientsOldschoolnono
19. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee91Vampire CovenantDie Deichgrafennono
20. Maurice aka "Morris91"DBremen188Sylvan ElvesDie Deichgrafennono
21. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1MakharOldschoolnono
22. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg278Dwarven HoldsSuche Teamnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.