T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TCS 40k ITC 2000 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian aka "Vada"DRodalben50EldarTeam Firebugnono
2. Marc aka "Lalle"DGroßrosseln129Chaos DaemonsTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
3. Peter aka "Peetderparker"DRoschbach1182Space MarinesBoltergepolternono
4. Stefan aka "TheEmpra"DMeitingen71The Inquisition-0-yesno
5. Roman aka "Kneisl"DAugsburg392Orks-0-yesno
6. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald91The Inquisitionnono
7. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten47Astra MilitarumP(l)ay 2 Winyesno
8. Andreas aka "Gauntherder"DSt. Ingbert113Space MarinesTabletop Crew SaarHammernono
9. Jonathan aka "JonSte"DBockenheim an der Weinstrasse218Adeptus Custodes1.Tabletop Worms e.V.nono
10. Samuel aka "Yosemite_Sam"FSarreguemines315Dark AngelsTabletop Crew SaarHammeryesno
11. Robert aka "Parzifal"DLahr/Schwarzwald470EldarLahriFahrinono
12. Sebastian aka "Gladbart"DSulzbach816Space MarinesTabletop Crew SaarHammernono
13. Sebastian aka "MassenvernichtungsAffe"DSaarbrücken250Adeptus MechanicusSaar-Hammernono
14. Thomas aka "Tomtom1921"DWadern1465Death Guardnono
15. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel132OrksMiniparadiceyesno
16. Robert aka "HarryP"DKassel142Adeptus MechanicusMiniparadicenono
17. Tammo aka "MoepINC"DBaunatal541NecronsMiniparadicenono
18. Thomas aka "The_Reaper"DGau-Odernheim375Adeptus Custodesnono
19. Maxim aka "arigatous"LLeudelange619Space Marinesyesno
20. Christian aka "FifthButcher"DMünchen1161T'au Empireyesno
21. Joseph aka "JayCee51"DWiesbaden702DrukhariUSAG Wiesbaden Warhammer Clubnono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:4
Adeptus Custodes:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Eldar:2
Orks:2
The Inquisition:2
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Death Guard:1
Drukhari:1
Necrons:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:19
FFrance:1
LLuxembourg:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.