T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ABattle 46 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Dominik Sebastian aka "archon_t"DFrankfurt am Main317Eldarp(l)ay 2 winyesno
2. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten50Astra MilitarumP(l)ay 2 Winyesno
3. Johaiber aka "FlyingCat"DHöchst424Blood Angelsp(l)ay 2 winyesno
4. Chris aka "Aboshi"DCoburg181Necronsp(l)ay 2 winyesno
5. Michael aka "DerNebel"DMainz187Chaos Space Marinesp(l)ay 2 winyesno
6. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster86DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffyesno
7. Jannik aka "greensword"DSundern172EldarTEAM-Fluffyesno
8. Tobias aka "Rubykon"DMühlheim327Tyranidsyesno
9. Stefan aka "TheEmpra"DMeitingen74The Inquisition-0-yesno
10. Fabian aka "Cleam"DGrettstadt411Adepta Sororitasbrutcampyesno
11. Florian aka "necrow"DGiebelstadt262Deathwatchbrutcampyesno
12. Dennis aka "Skeptic"DTrebur320Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggeryesno
13. Frank aka "Madmaxx"DRecklinghausen475T'au EmpireDie Ligayesno
14. Sascha aka "Genesis"DWürzburg380Grey Knightsbrutcampyesno
15. Joshua aka "Jozuha"DHattersheim-Chaos Space Marinesyesno
16. Jonathan aka "DesTTraiN"DHofheim am Taunus679Space Marinesyesno
17. Andreas aka "Diceskill"DHattersheim134Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggeryesno
18. Michael aka "Payshintz"DGiebelstadt472Chaos Space Marinesbrutcampyesno
19. Elmar aka "Baemaelaem"DObernbreit686Necronsbrutcampyesno
20. Benjamin aka "knorrfaust"DNidda681Chaos DaemonsBembel und Bolteryesno
21. Jörg aka "Khorgor-"DPfungstadt-Chaos Space MarinesTTS DaDiyesno
22. Florian aka "Wolly94"DObereuerheim273Eldarbrutcampyesno
23. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald93The InquisitionFirebugyesno
24. Mario aka "Starfox"DLindenberg59Space MarinesFirebugyesno
25. Daniel aka "DerErzfeind"DRiedstadt144OrksSpitzkliggeryesno
26. Johannes aka "jojonin00"DWürzburg1234Tyranidsyesno
27. Florian aka "Nipitas"DWürzburg1330Adepta Sororitasyesno
28. Daniel aka "Beelord"DNiedernberg-T'au EmpireTTS DaDiyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
29. Steffen aka "Hotzenplotz1990"DHirzenhain677Astra MilitarumBembel und Bolternono
30. Alwin aka "CFL"DFrankfurt am Main847Necronsp(l)ay 2 winnono
31. Christian aka "Vada"DRodalben52EldarTeam Firebugnono
32. Christian aka "Raketenbohne"DWettenberg-Eldarnono
33. Tibor aka "Wurzelgnom"DBuch4148Adepta SororitasAsgard Aschaffenburgnono
34. Andreas aka "HeyTower"DNidderau857YnnariBembel und Bolternono
35. Andreas aka "Laengle"DMannheim2076Eldarnono
36. Morten aka "Morten"DMarburg894OrksMarburg Marbosnono
37. Jonathan aka "JonSte"DBockenheim an der Weinstrasse223Adeptus Custodes1.Tabletop Worms e.V.nono
38. Eric aka "Xarfai"DMaintal1383Adepta Sororitasnono
39. Rafael aka "Butcher001"DRenningen-Astra Militarumnono
40. Stuart aka "Gazza"DMörfelden-Walldorf462Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggernono
41. Veit aka "Andronicus"DBamberg334DeathwatchBamberger Regellegasthenikernono
42. Kai aka "b_I_a_K"DAngelbachtal236Space MarinesSpitzkliggernono
43. Jürgen aka "Ragnar69"DWaldsolms553Space Wolvesnono


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Space Marines:6
Eldar:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Deathwatch:2
Necrons:2
Space Marines:2
T'au Empire:2
The Inquisition:2
Tyranids:2
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Grey Knights:1
Orks:1
Distribution of Origins
Würzburg:3
Giebelstadt:2
Hattersheim:2
Coburg:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Grettstadt:1
Hofheim am Taunus:1
Höchst:1
Lahr/Schwarzwald:1
Lindenberg:1
Mainz:1
Meitingen:1
Mühlheim:1
Münster:1
Nidda:1
Niedernberg:1
Obereuerheim:1
Obernbreit:1
Pfungstadt:1
Recklinghausen:1
Riedstadt:1
Schmitten:1
Sundern:1
Trebur:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.