T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Maledictum III 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Tanguy aka "fratan"Brêves108Blood AngelsFull optionyesno
2. Fabien aka "Whysbull"BLeuze-En-Hainaut53DrukhariLa Tour d'Ebèneyesno
3. Benjamin aka "DBZ-buu-buu"FReims33Dark Angelsyesno
4. Loick aka "Merry-christmas"BWaterloo3T'au EmpireInglourious Basterdsyesno
5. Nicolas aka "AlcoholicBoar"BNeufchâteau45Grey Knightsyesno
6. Liam aka "palmito"BBruxelles17Chaos Space MarinesInglourious Basterdsyesno
7. Guillaume aka "Guillou"BSeneffe1Dark AngelsBeer and chainswordyesno
8. Louis aka "Warghluf"FValenciennes67Space MarinesLes arcanistesyesno
9. Jean-Yves aka "jae"BNivelles4Adepta SororitasBeer and chainswordyesno
10. Christophe aka "Caco"BNivelles237Chaos Space MarinesInglourious Basterdsyesno
11. Tom aka "Tom_ep"BMechelen25Adepta SororitasMiniature Mad Menyesno
12. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BNivelles-Dark Angelsyesno
13. Arnaud aka "Prolapsus"BKoekelberg71Thousand SonsLa Tour d'Ebèneyesno
14. Thomas aka "Macga"BQuaregnon149Adeptus Mechanicusmacgayesno
15. Marc aka "Necrosadeptus"BOverijse7NecronsMiniature Mad Menyesno
16. Thomas aka "Torms"BForest447Space MarinesInglourious Basterdsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Mitch aka "draga8"BLier23EldarMiniature Mad Mennono
18. Christophe aka "Endloril"BRoux35T'au EmpireCrazy Troopsnono
19. Vincent aka "Swartz"BLier70OrksMiniature Mad Mennono
20. Alexis aka "Kraamito"BLouvain-La-Neuve-TyranidsTeam Beau Jeunono
21. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles61Adeptus CustodesInglourious Basterdsnono
22. Steve aka "grimblood"BBruxelles52Space MarinesInglourious Basterdsnono
23. Quentin aka "Dimmak"BBruxelles223Death GuardInglourious Basterdsnono
24. Florian aka "Floz16"BWayaux116NecronsFull optionnono
25. Gaëtan aka "Shurupak"FLa Poueze244Astra MilitarumBilibilipnono
26. Pierre-Yves aka "AesirVidar"BTournai14Space MarinesParis Unitednono
27. Gabriel aka "JackySens8"BNamur-Adepta Sororitasnono
28. Jordan aka "joe"BCarnières89Adepta SororitasImaginariumnono
29. Gwen aka "Dantez"BChâtelet21Orksnono
30. Olivier aka "Olcoli"BMettet85Space MarinesFull Optionnono
31. Frédéric aka "Ultramarrant"BPont-à-Celles233Grey KnightsCelestial Beingnono
32. Sebastien aka "koopa"BChatelineau56Adeptus MechanicusCrazy Troopsnono
33. Gust aka "SendInTheNextWave"BOud-Heverlee192Astra MilitarumGaming Lords Leuvennono
34. Michaël aka "MikeLeTroll"BHoudemont82NecronsTroll N Rollnono
35. Mika aka "warmy"BBruxelles-Grey KnightsInglourious Basterdsnono
36. Nicolas aka "Fr4mboisier"BBraine-Le-Comte66EldarLa Tour d'Ebènenono
37. Davy aka "Tolinx"BOostende18T'au EmpireMenono


Distribution of Armies
Dark Angels:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Space Marines:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Blood Angels:1
Drukhari:1
Grey Knights:1
Necrons:1
T'au Empire:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Nivelles:3
Bruxelles:1
Forest:1
Koekelberg:1
Leuze-En-Hainaut:1
Mechelen:1
Neufchâteau:1
Overijse:1
Quaregnon:1
Reims:1
Seneffe:1
Valenciennes:1
Waterloo:1
rêves:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.