T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Prime Meisterschaft 2020 - Dresden - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin82First OrderAggromech Berlinyesyes
2. Stefan aka "DD-Janus"DAnnaberg-Buchholz411Galactic RepublicOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
3. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg36Separatist AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
4. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden132Galactic EmpireOstfrontyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin52Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyesno
6. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt148Galactic EmpireThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyesno
7. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar47Scum and VillainyThüringe Bratwursttorpedosnono
8. Sebastian aka "Bonezai"DBerlin222Scum and VillainyAggromech Berlinnono
9. Christian aka "Szid"DDresden333Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
10. Antonio aka "Rafter2k"DDüsseldorf13First OrderSegnor Noobsnono
11. Emanuel aka "Creed008"DHeldrungen35Galactic EmpireThüringe Bratwursttorpedosnono
12. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden19Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
13. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein17Galactic EmpireTeam Chaosbienenono
14. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg193Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
15. Ronald aka "Suppenschwein"DDresden84Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenznono
16. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt125Galactic RepublicThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyesno
17. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden61Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
18. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz110Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
19. Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchen12First OrderSquadrona Bavariaenono
20. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck4Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.nono
21. Thomas aka "Hetaire"DBraunschweig128Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingnono
22. Danny aka "Ragulsor"DNeumünster44Scum and VillainySoldurii e.V.nono
23. Sascha aka "Nightrain"DStrausberg846Galactic Republicnoyes
24. Henning aka "PartyMareike"DDresden433Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenznono
25. Oliver aka "Baron-Lutschbaer"DBerlin283Rebel AllianceDCSnono
26. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Scum and VillainySZ-Wingnono
27. Tobias aka "Bihanic"DDresden322ResistanceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenznono
28. Jonas aka "bob-47"DBerlin424Galactic RepublicDCSyesno


Distribution of Armies
First Order:1
Galactic Empire:1
Galactic Republic:1
Separatist Alliance:1
Distribution of Origins
Annaberg-Buchholz:1
Berlin:1
Dresden:1
Spremberg:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.