T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. Munich Mordshau - AoS Tunier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen10FyreslayersBlood Boundyesno
2. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen-FyreslayersTeam UniBwyesno
3. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen9Flesh-eater CourtsBlood Boundyesno
4. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln-Blades of KhorneTeam UniBwyesno
5. Daniel aka "Melfarion"DFarchant-Nighthauntyesno
6. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald75Beasts of ChaosThe Storytellersyesno
7. Alexander aka "Hotelalex"ATannheim-The Legion of AzgorhThe Storytellersyesno
8. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen57Tamurkhan’s HordeHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
9. Fabo aka "Projekt_47"DGa.-Pa.-Flesh-eater CourtsThe Storytellersyesno
10. Jonas aka "dragonboy144"DIngolstadt272Stormcast EternalsWH Ingolstadtyesno
11. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt136Ossiarch BonereapersWH Ingolstadtyesno
12. Martin aka "Captain_Howdy"DMunich229Orruk Warclansyesno
13. Marcel aka "Bloodangel1971"DMünchen-FyreslayersB.O.B. Münchenyesno
14. Oliver K.DIngolstadt-Ossiarch BonereapersWH Ingolstadtyesno
15. Florian G.DIngolstadt-SkavenWH Ingolstadtyesno
16. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening38Idoneth DeepkinHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
17. (anonym)-Hedonites of Slaaneshyesno
18. Theodor aka "TheM4U"DMünchen150Cities of Sigmaryesno
19. Martin S.DMünchen-Hedonites of Slaaneshyesno
20. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen-SkavenHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
21. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DMemmingen54Blades of KhorneThe Storytellersyesno
22. Thomas aka "Crucks"DMünchen-Ogor MawtribesHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
23. Philip aka "Vozo"DMünchen-Maggotkin of NurgleHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
24. Max aka "evilmunich"DMünchen107FyreslayersHammer und Schild (Springer)yesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen-Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
26. Felix aka "legendfs"DMünchen58Slaves to DarknessHammer und Schild e.V.nono
27. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg216Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonanono
28. Emanuel aka "Alaris"DRosenheim254Ogor MawtribesRosenheimer Tabletop Club e.V.nono
29. Constantin aka "Meqhisto"DRosenheim-Ossiarch BonereapersRosenheimer Tabletop Club e.V.nono
30. Michael aka "misp"DPoing102Disciples of Tzeentchnono
31. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen25Cities of SigmarHammer und Schildnono
32. Bernhard aka "Uziel"DRegensburg67Cities of SigmarTTC Ratisbonanono
33. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg269Kharadron OverlordsDrachengildenono


Distribution of Armies
Fyreslayers:4
Blades of Khorne:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Skaven:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
München:11
Ingolstadt:4
Farchant:1
Ga.-Pa.:1
Köln:1
Memmingen:1
Munich:1
Pliening:1
Schattwald:1
Tannheim:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.