T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ETC ASOIAF - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Chris aka "ChrisEustace"UKSlough-LannisterSteadfast UKyes
2. Tom aka "TomTyler"UKLeatherhead-MercenariesSteadfast UKyes
3. Jonathan aka "Mahoneyslaw"UKHook, Hampshire-Night's WatchSteadfast UKyes
4. Dean aka "Littlefinger"UKRuislip-StarkSteadfast UKyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Michael aka "Psychopath"DHainichen-MercenariesGermany 1no
6. Yannic aka "Raven_VII"DKoblenz-BaratheonGermany 1no
7. Tom aka "Skuunk"DKarlsruhe-TargaryenGermany 1no
8. Jerome aka "Pyroman"DAltrip-BaratheonGermany 1no
9. Daniel aka "Larks"DDresden-StarkGermany 2no
10. Gauthier aka "bourrin"FQuestembert-Free FolkLes D6Dno
11. Christoph aka "DerPianist"DDresden-StarkGermany 2no
12. Hugues aka "grogro"FLille-StarkLes D6Dno
13. Didier aka "Didier59"FWasquehal-Night's WatchLes D6Dno
14. Antoine aka "ToninVikingLorrain"FFlorange-Night's WatchTanelorn 57no
15. Andreolle aka "Jerry57"FFameck-LannisterTanelorn 57no
16. Christian aka "Rossi"DRheinbreitbach-StarkGermany 2no
17. Nathan aka "BobBernard"FMetz-StarkTanelorn 57no
18. Daniel aka "Osiris"DGoch-Night's WatchGermany 2no
19. Antoine aka "ShasO_ADias"FDunkerque-LannisterFrance : Dunkerqueno
20. Julien aka "sevis"FVouziers-StarkLes Gruicks Ardentsno
21. Lecomte aka "Cochondinde-nator"FHaybes-LannisterLes Gruicks Ardentsno
22. Tom aka "Marduck"FParis-Night's WatchBaguette is comingno
23. Nicolas aka "Zahariell"FVanves-MercenariesBaguette is comingno
24. Guillaume aka "BillyZeKid"FSoisy-sous-Montmorency-StarkBaguette is comingno
25. Jean-Damien aka "Weebey"FParis-Free FolkBaguette is comingno
26. Geoffrey aka "Puron-kun"FYutz-BaratheonTanelorn 57no
27. Flavien aka "radagast"FArcis sur Aube-StarkFrance Commandeur Tvno
28. Martial aka "Aedarian"FGargenville-BaratheonFrance Commandeur Tvno
29. Jean-Baptiste aka "Gargamel25"FBesancon-LannisterJdc teamno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Steadfast UKChrisEustace, TomTyler, Mahoneyslaw, Littlefinger
Registered teams
2Germany 1Psychopath, Raven_VII, Skuunk, Pyroman
3Germany 2Larks, DerPianist, Rossi, Osiris
4Les D6Dbourrin, grogro, Didier59
5Tanelorn 57ToninVikingLorrain, Jerry57, BobBernard, Puron-kun
6France : DunkerqueShasO_ADias
7Les Gruicks Ardentssevis, Cochondinde-nator
8Baguette is comingMarduck, Zahariell, BillyZeKid, Weebey
9France Commandeur Tvradagast, Aedarian
10Jdc teamGargamel25


Distribution of Armies
Lannister:1
Mercenaries:1
Night's Watch:1
Stark:1
Distribution of Origins
Hook, Hampshire:1
Leatherhead:1
Ruislip:1
Slough:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.