T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. KellerKinder-Tabletop Team Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Dominik aka "Tyialo"DSalzgitter678HarlequinsKellerKinder #Redyesno
2. Gianluca aka "legolinho"DBraunschweig-Adeptus MechanicusKellerKinder #Rednono
3. Steffen aka "StiFu"DBraunschweig299Space MarinesSmash Brothersyesyes
4. Sebastian aka "WasdasoO"DBraunschweig1149Thousand SonsHexenwerkyesyes
5. David aka "Meister_Haufen"DBraunschweig1264Grey KnightsHexenwerkyesyes
6. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg43Space MarinesWolfpackyesyes
7. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg155Grey KnightsWolfpackyesyes
8. Erik aka "R1CK"DHannover-Space WolvesThousand Wolvesyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
9. Maik aka "Smashcaptn"DBraunschweig958NecronsTerrornono
10. Alexander aka "gruncher"DBraunschweig-T'au EmpireTerrornono
11. Andreas aka "Schmiedevater"DDortmund7Adeptus MechanicusSmash Brothersnono
12. Thomas aka "Lantego"DOsterode649Astra MilitarumBlutspeernono
13. David aka "Pillperator"DHornburg2808Adeptus MechanicusOstallianznono
14. Jörn aka "Walli"DDenkte730EldarBlutspeernono
15. Andreas aka "MasterChiefDeggel"DDetmold2808Space MarinesOstallianznono
16. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal94EldarBSK - Chapter FreSvenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1KellerKinder #RedTyialo, legolinho
2Smash BrothersStiFu
3HexenwerkWasdasoO, Meister_Haufen
4WolfpackLys, TheRebornDragon
5Thousand WolvesR1CK
Registered teams
6Smash BrothersSchmiedevater
7TerrorSmashcaptn, gruncher
8BlutspeerLantego, Walli
9OstallianzPillperator, MasterChiefDeggel
10BSK - Chapter FreSveElCid


Distribution of Armies
Grey Knights:2
Space Marines:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Harlequins:1
Space Wolves:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Braunschweig:4
Hamburg:2
Hannover:1
Salzgitter:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.