T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BàC 40K Duo 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Guillaume aka "Ynnir"FRouen485EldarLes Dés Nordiqueyesyes
2. Alexandre aka "El-mimi"FBourg-achard537Chaos Space MarinesLes gros !yesyes
3. Sebastien aka "Krezator"FVatteville La Rue-Thousand SonsLes gros !yesyes
4. Alexandre aka "Archaon76"FLe Thuit Simer318HarlequinsLa confrérie du Bolt'eureyesyes
5. Maxime aka "Warp"FSotteville-Lès-Rouen192HarlequinsMagic Systemyesyes
6. Josselin aka "Josselin_Qn"FRouen2630Astra MilitarumMagic Systemyesyes
7. Kevin aka "Kemrode"FRouen-Astra MilitarumLes Compagnons de l'Hydreyesyes
8. Bruno aka "celdu27"FVal De Reuil-Death Guardles loozersyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
9. Fabien aka "Derek666"FGlos Sur Risle375Space MarinesLa confrérie du Bolt'eureyesno
10. Kevin aka "Forge"FNotre Dame De Bondeville231T'au EmpireÇa Bourre !!!yesno
11. Baptiste aka "Detrakor"FMaromme166Space Marinesà 50% peintnono
12. Mathias aka "Saihtam"FRouen174Dark AngelsLes Dés Nordiqueyesno
13. Giovanni aka "Giov76"FSaint Leger du Bourg Denis355Orksà 50% peintnono
14. Arnaud aka "Pouchine"FDéville-Lès-Rouen231Chaos Space MarinesÇa Bourre !!!yesno
15. Samy aka "Ninjakharne"FHouetteville2130Chaos Space Marinesles loozersyesno
16. Tony aka "Loopingfr76"FBarentin1062Space WolvesLes frères ennemisyesno
17. Romain aka "Inquisitor_Twiggy"FTrouville Sur Mer256Astra MilitarumLes 15 Légionsnono
18. Matthieu aka "kader"FRouen1463Dark AngelsLes frères ennemisyesno
19. Jean-Yves aka "Meyves"FSenlis-Genestealer CultsLes Compagnons de l'Hydreyesno
20. Julien aka "Julcos"FRouen3056Astra Militarumasgardyesno
21. Joseph aka "jojolafrite"FCanteleu351Adepta Sororitasasgardyesno
22. Nicolas aka "Man-X"FNogent-sur-Marnes132EldarLes Désanuçeurs Salicyliquesnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1La confrérie du Bolt'eureArchaon76
2Magic SystemWarp, Josselin_Qn
3Les Dés NordiqueYnnir
4les loozersceldu27
5Les Compagnons de l'HydreKemrode
6Les gros !Krezator, El-mimi
Registered teams
7La confrérie du Bolt'eureDerek666
8Ça Bourre !!!Forge, Pouchine
9à 50% peintDetrakor, Giov76
10Les Dés NordiqueSaihtam
11les loozersNinjakharne
12Les Compagnons de l'HydreMeyves
13Les frères ennemisLoopingfr76, kader
14Les 15 LégionsInquisitor_Twiggy
15asgardJulcos, jojolafrite
16Les Désanuçeurs SalicyliquesMan-X


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:2
Harlequins:2
Chaos Space Marines:1
Death Guard:1
Eldar:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Seine-Maritime (76):5
Eure (27):3
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.