T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing - Lokalmeisterschaft Q1 - FUNtainment Berlin - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin48Scum and VillainyAggromech Berlinyes
2. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin223Galactic RepublicAggromech Berlinyes
3. Bülent aka "jessey-blue"DBerlin241Rebel Alliance17th racoon squadronyes
4. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden20Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
5. Sebastian aka "ItsATrap"DBerlin106Rebel Alliancedcsyes
6. Thilo aka "Thilol"DBerlin62Scum and VillainyAggromech Berlinyes
7. Denis aka "Florida_Boy"DBerlin388Rebel Alliancedcsyes
8. Steffen aka "Karldobi"DFichtenwalde357Galactic EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
9. Jonas aka "bob-47"DBerlin363Galactic Republicdcsyes
10. Luis aka "Rex"DGlienicke/Nordbahn550Scum and Villainydcsyes
11. Marko aka "Starwing"DGlienicke413Rebel Alliancedcsyes
12. Aaron aka "GeneralMullet"DBerlin52First OrderAggromech Berlinyes
13. Udo aka "Nachbrenner"DBerlin96Galactic EmpireStardust Cowboysyes
14. Murat aka "KingSly"DBerlin197Scum and Villainydcsyes
15. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg30Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
16. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg208Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
17. Danny aka "Angel-Interceptor"DBerlin-Scum and VillainySonntagsfliegeryes
18. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck2Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.yes
19. Florian aka "BungLer"DPotsdam85Rebel AllianceStardust Cowboysyes
20. Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlin67Rebel AllianceRogue Squadronyes
21. Kasimir aka "Black-Devil"DMichendorf104First OrderStardust Cowboysyes
22. Aleksey aka "fromshkap"DBerlin445First Orderyes
23. Richard aka "Asmodeon"DBerlin286Separatist AllianceSkull Squadronyes
24. John aka "rainwalkers"DBerlin876Rebel AllianceSkull Squadronyes
Waiting Queue
25. Daniel aka "TrevorColby"DBerlin857Rebel AllianceSlot-Rockeryes
26. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz105Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
27. Ronald aka "Suppenschwein"DDresden51Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
28. (anonym)-First Orderyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
29. Thomas aka "Hetaire"DBraunschweig145Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingno
30. Danny aka "Ragulsor"DNeumünster41Galactic RepublicNorth Rim Raidersno


Distribution of Armies
Rebel Alliance:7
Scum and Villainy:6
Galactic Empire:4
First Order:3
Galactic Republic:2
Separatist Alliance:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:15
Spremberg:2
Dresden:1
Fichtenwalde:1
Glienicke:1
Glienicke/Nordbahn:1
Lübeck:1
Michendorf:1
Potsdam:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.