T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Arènes du Graoully - 40K - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Logan aka "clone02"FGries71T'au EmpireInstant Strastegiqueyes0
2. Yoan aka "Silenoz"FVendenheim186OrksInstant Strastegiqueyes0
3. Amine aka "Minh"FIllzach15Grey KnightsMADyes0
4. Laurent aka "eizekel"FRixheim1748Imperial KnightsMADyes0
5. Rémi aka "Chrome67"FRetonfey216T'au EmpireLCDP 1yes0
6. Denis aka "Dragon_57"FMontigny Les Metz103Thousand SonsLCDP 1yes0
7. Patrice aka "Black-Captain-57"FMontigny-Les-Metz302Chaos Space MarinesLCDP 2yes0
8. Romain aka "BamSamael"FLe Ban St Martin701Astra MilitarumLCDP 2yes0
9. Florian aka "Crataegus"FLongeville Les Saint Avold48Death GuardFuseurs Lorrainsyes0
10. Anthony aka "Tomby"FMontigny-lès-Metz93Space WolvesFuseurs Lorrainsyes0
11. Sam aka "IRRADIANT"FNancy240Chaos Space MarinesSector Gallicusyes0
12. Gildas aka "EuphoriA"FArt Sur Meurthe219TyranidsSector Gallicusyes0
13. Cerdeira aka "KIR_KANOS"FLigny-en-Barrois1705T'au EmpireTeam Zantetsukenyes0
14. Rémi aka "Rensa"FAulnois En Perthois647Imperial KnightsTeam Zantetsukenyes0
15. Maxence aka "Zapothek"FStrasbourg-Adepta SororitasLes alsaciens de l'espaceyes0
16. Sebastien aka "l_ami_Seb"FWeyerhseim2632Astra MilitarumLes alsaciens de l'espaceyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Ludovic aka "Lugo"FStrasbourg16EldarFuseurs Lorrains 2no0
18. Cyrille aka "Chtamla"FZinswiller29Grey KnightsFuseurs Lorrains 2no0
19. Florian aka "Sowaa"FVillerupt631Imperial KnightsLicornes truquéesno0
20. Alexis aka "Octopus"FNancy1131Chaos Space MarinesLes Minimoisno0
21. Gregory aka "Ahrimou_du_Kranzer"FAltkirch819Chaos Space MarinesKranzer teamno0
22. Arnaud aka "OiLpO"FMolsheim125Chaos Space MarinesLes Tokardsno0
23. Sébastien aka "silversurfer"FMoyeuvre-Grande-Space WolvesLicorne truquée 2no0
24. Benjamin aka "Barantah"FTrieux1249DeathwatchTanelornno0
25. William aka "waaagheur67"FHaguenau166Space MarinesLes Tokardsno0
26. Loukas aka "loukas"FCoiffy Le Bas95Genestealer CultsRace de chienno0
27. Arnaud aka "Abboth"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy206Chaos Space MarinesRace de chienno0
28. Gabriel aka "vlax"FWassy135NecronsM&M'Sno0
29. Maximilien aka "Kimberley"LLuxemburg796Astra MilitarumTanelornno0
30. Kevin aka "Napalm"FJarny4975Space MarinesLes Quiches Lorrainesno0
31. Sebastien aka "Metalpriest"FMetz1288Orksles Tentaculeurs de l'espaceno0
32. Alberto aka "Tripki"FMetz1355Adeptus Mechanicusles Tentaculeurs de l'espaceno0
33. Sylvère aka "Senechal_Thalion"FNorroy-le-Veneur328Space MarinesLes licornes truquées 3no0
34. Yoan aka "Invictus"FSaverne287EldarLes licornes truquées 3no0


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Fuseurs LorrainsCrataegus, Tomby
2LCDP 2Black-Captain-57, BamSamael
3Instant StrastegiqueSilenoz, clone02
4LCDP 1Dragon_57, Chrome67
5Sector GallicusEuphoriA, IRRADIANT
6MADMinh, eizekel
7Team ZantetsukenKIR_KANOS, Rensa
8Les alsaciens de l'espaceZapothek, l_ami_Seb
Registered teams
9Fuseurs Lorrains 2Lugo, Chtamla
10Licornes truquéesSowaa
11Les MinimoisOctopus
12Kranzer teamAhrimou_du_Kranzer
13Les TokardsOiLpO, waaagheur67
14Licorne truquée 2silversurfer
15TanelornBarantah, Kimberley
16Race de chienloukas, Abboth
17M&M'Svlax
18Les Quiches LorrainesNapalm
19les Tentaculeurs de l'espaceMetalpriest, Tripki
20Les licornes truquées 3Senechal_Thalion, Invictus


Distribution of Armies
T'au Empire:3
Astra Militarum:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Imperial Knights:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Death Guard:1
Grey Knights:1
Orks:1
Space Wolves:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Moselle (57):6
Bas-Rhin (67):4
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):2
Meuse (55):2
Haut-Rhin (68):2
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.